Showing 101 to 161 of 161 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2150 Runner Number 2150 Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:31:08 101 00:30:51 99
2087 Katie Mitchell Female 42 FU12 5 00:31:16 102 00:31:05 101
2022 Mitchell Gregory Male 61 MU11 9 00:31:19 103 00:31:09 103
2101 Holly Mcgrath Female 43 FU14 2 00:31:21 104 00:31:13 104
2106 Anna Oliver Female 44 FU16 2 00:31:22 105 00:31:08 102
2083 Thomas Mitchell Male 62 MU11 10 00:31:33 106 00:31:22 106
2149 Runner Number 2149 Male 63 MOPEN 31 00:31:33 107 00:31:22 107
2160 David McMillan Male 64 MOPEN 32 00:31:38 108 00:31:38 111
2175 Helen Midgely Male 65 MOPEN 33 00:31:38 109 00:31:21 105
2183 Fran Warden Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:31:38 110 00:31:24 108
2013 Kaidan Lomas Male 67 MU14 3 00:31:40 111 00:31:37 110
2077 Amy Mosley Female 45 FOPEN 22 00:31:44 112 00:31:36 109
2034 Karen Shinn Female 46 FOPEN 23 00:31:45 113 00:31:43 114
2129 Bethan Costin Female 47 FOPEN 24 00:31:45 114 00:31:45 115
2145 Runner Number 2145 Male 68 MOPEN 35 00:31:55 115 00:31:39 113
2147 Runner Number 2147 Male 69 MOPEN 36 00:31:55 116 00:31:39 112
2184 Jo Tallents Male 70 FV55 2 00:32:50 117 00:32:44 117
2055 John Hodgson Male 71 MV45 2 00:33:16 118 00:32:59 119
2058 Claire Cooper Female 48 FV45 4 00:33:16 119 00:32:59 118
2045 Aelith Pugh Female 49 FV45 5 00:33:33 120 00:33:28 120
2048 Megan Pugh Female 50 FV45 6 00:33:34 121 00:33:28 121
2095 Claire Gibbons Female 51 FOPEN 25 00:33:52 122 00:33:41 122
2132 Tracey Allen Female 52 FOPEN 26 00:34:24 123 00:34:23 123
2046 Karen Rayners Female 53 FV40 5 00:34:34 124 00:34:30 124
2135 Jessica Wakefield Female 54 FU14 3 00:34:41 125 00:34:39 125
2142 Rowena Stacey Female 55 FV50 5 00:35:02 126 00:34:48 127
2043 Dorothy Paley Female 56 FV55 3 00:35:04 127 00:34:48 126
2074 Hannah Adams Female 57 FOPEN 27 00:35:12 128 00:34:59 128
625 Haylee Emmett Female 58 FOPEN 28 00:35:41 129 00:35:29 129
626 Karen Langton Female 59 FOPEN 29 00:35:42 130 00:35:30 130
2072 Mia Dimbleby Female 60 FU11 2 00:36:14 131 00:36:04 131
2020 Sarah Gregory Female 61 FOPEN 30 00:36:58 132 00:36:48 132
2000 Ketan Shah Male 72 MV40 4 00:37:11 133 00:37:08 134
2041 Robyn Middleton Female 62 FU14 4 00:37:57 134 00:37:45 135
2174 Noreen Amin Male 73 MOPEN 37 00:38:03 135 00:37:47 136
2133 Heather Barrass Female 63 FOPEN 31 00:38:07 136 00:38:06 138
2076 Lily Hyde Female 64 FOPEN 32 00:38:10 137 00:38:04 137
2169 Derek Thompson Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:39:56 138 00:39:50 139
2170 Molly Thompson Female 65 FOPEN 33 00:39:57 139 00:39:50 140
2193 Basem Alsawy Male 75 MOPEN 39 00:40:07 140 00:36:52 133
2130 Elleshia Adams Female 66 FOPEN 34 00:40:09 141 00:40:07 141
2012 Vikki Lomas Female 67 FOPEN 35 00:40:33 142 00:40:30 143
2028 Rachel Harland Female 68 FV40 6 00:40:33 143 00:40:29 142
2102 Nicola Yorke Female 69 FOPEN 36 00:40:52 144 00:40:46 144
2029 Julie Watkins Female 70 FV40 7 00:41:21 145 00:41:11 145
2176 Stephanie Wood Male 76 MOPEN 40 00:41:35 146 00:41:18 146
2155 Diane Robinson Female 71 FOPEN 37 00:41:50 147 00:41:44 147
2152 Gillian Crawshaw Female 72 FV40 8 00:41:50 148 00:41:44 148
2139 Andrea Toland Female 73 FOPEN 38 00:41:56 149 00:41:51 150
2137 Jared Homer Male 77 MU11 11 00:41:56 150 00:41:51 149
2178 Simrana Butt Male 78 MOPEN 41 00:48:16 151 00:47:35 151
2181 Sophie Shaheen Male 79 MOPEN 42 00:48:17 152 00:47:59 152
2118 Matthew Cook Male DNF MU16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2040 Charlotte Nixon Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2173 Zyra Hussain Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2104 Elizabeth Powley Female DNF FU11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2051 Karen Finter Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2110 Sariyya Hussain Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2113 Imran Ditta Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2117 Karen Wyatt Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2109 Charlotte Pattison Female DNF FU15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF