Showing 1 to 100 of 161 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2044 Mark Taylor Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:18:03 1 00:18:03 1
2031 Ellie Dooley Female 1 FU16 1 00:20:11 2 00:20:10 2
2050 Nick Trinder Male 3 MV45 1 00:20:22 4 00:20:19 4
2136 Matthew Merrick Male 6 MU12 1 00:21:08 7 00:21:07 8
2080 Benjamin King Male 7 MU11 1 00:21:10 8 00:21:06 7
2062 Janet Beecroft Female 2 FV45 1 00:21:15 9 00:21:13 9
2164 Matthew Mul Male 9 MU15 1 00:21:52 11 00:21:50 11
2161 Gemma Sargeant Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:22:16 12 00:22:14 12
2023 Scott Kelly Male 10 MV40 1 00:22:21 13 00:22:18 14
2107 Henry Oliver Male 14 MU14 1 00:22:47 17 00:22:33 15
2157 Greg Wilmot Male 17 MV60+ 1 00:23:15 20 00:23:06 20
2024 Elaine Kelly Female 6 FV40 1 00:23:54 26 00:23:51 27
2140 Olivia Roper Female 7 FU11 1 00:24:42 33 00:24:41 34
2138 Victoria Merrick Female 8 FU12 1 00:24:42 34 00:24:41 35
2084 Lily Dooks Female 9 FU14 1 00:24:54 35 00:24:53 38
2131 Imtanan Raja Male 33 MU16 1 00:26:03 42 00:25:55 42
2105 Janet Powley Female 12 FV50 1 00:26:11 46 00:26:00 47
2089 Shahram Amindari Male 35 MV55 1 00:26:15 49 00:26:02 49
2037 Barbara Ratcliffe Female 33 FV55 1 00:29:39 86 00:29:36 87
2010 Rachel Betts Female 34 FU13 1 00:29:41 87 00:29:37 88
2017 Justin McChesney Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:20:21 3 00:20:15 3
2153 James Ador Male 8 MU11 2 00:21:51 10 00:21:49 10
2127 Hamza Mohammed Male 11 MU15 2 00:22:32 14 00:22:17 13
2188 Caius Lee Male 12 MU12 2 00:22:35 15 00:22:35 17
2025 Emma Czornowol Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:23:17 21 00:23:17 21
2111 Qasim Akhtar Male 20 MU14 2 00:23:52 25 00:23:49 25
2190 K P Croker Male 25 MV60+ 2 00:24:32 31 00:24:29 33
2119 Ali Zaman Male 34 MU16 2 00:26:03 43 00:25:55 41
2057 Sally Wright Female 10 FV45 2 00:26:06 44 00:26:01 48
2099 Abbey Hartley Female 11 FU12 2 00:26:08 45 00:25:58 43
921 Maxine Brown Female 13 FV40 2 00:26:11 47 00:25:59 45
2011 Taran Sohal Male 36 MV40 2 00:26:23 50 00:26:16 50
2027 Jennifer Lloyd Female 31 FV50 2 00:29:10 81 00:29:03 81
2101 Holly Mcgrath Female 43 FU14 2 00:31:21 104 00:31:13 104
2106 Anna Oliver Female 44 FU16 2 00:31:22 105 00:31:08 102
2184 Jo Tallents Male 70 FV55 2 00:32:50 117 00:32:44 117
2055 John Hodgson Male 71 MV45 2 00:33:16 118 00:32:59 119
2072 Mia Dimbleby Female 60 FU11 2 00:36:14 131 00:36:04 131
2186 Mohammed Hasnain Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:20:29 5 00:20:27 5
2092 Nathan Younghusband Male 13 MU11 3 00:22:37 16 00:22:34 16
2026 Amy Crossley Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:23:38 22 00:23:37 23
2192 Tauseef Mahmood Male 28 MU15 3 00:25:12 37 00:25:09 39
2035 Dave Mortimer Male 32 MV60+ 3 00:25:59 41 00:25:58 44
2078 Imogen Davis Female 15 FU12 3 00:26:42 51 00:26:32 51
802 Simone Denning Female 17 FV45 3 00:27:04 56 00:26:59 56
2038 Kieran Walters Male 40 MU12 3 00:27:24 59 00:27:22 61
2103 Eloise Cahill Female 30 FV40 3 00:28:59 78 00:28:50 77
2166 Liz Jones Female 37 FV50 3 00:30:17 93 00:30:04 93
2159 Mark Cowell Male 57 MV40 3 00:30:47 95 00:30:35 96
2013 Kaidan Lomas Male 67 MU14 3 00:31:40 111 00:31:37 110
2135 Jessica Wakefield Female 54 FU14 3 00:34:41 125 00:34:39 125
2043 Dorothy Paley Female 56 FV55 3 00:35:04 127 00:34:48 126
987 Tim Sykes Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:20:37 6 00:20:34 6
2090 Sam Hartley Male 16 MU11 4 00:23:08 19 00:22:58 19
2068 Sue Kershaw Female 14 FOPEN 4 00:26:12 48 00:25:59 46
2191 Annam Younis Female 18 FU12 4 00:27:05 57 00:27:03 57
2134 Ryan Marshall Male 45 MU12 4 00:28:00 70 00:27:59 70
2154 Tom Crawshaw Male 49 MU15 4 00:29:06 79 00:29:01 79
2165 Jaz Bangerh Female 36 FV40 4 00:30:17 92 00:30:04 92
2049 Christine Godwin Female 41 FV50 4 00:31:02 100 00:30:59 100
2058 Claire Cooper Female 48 FV45 4 00:33:16 119 00:32:59 118
2000 Ketan Shah Male 72 MV40 4 00:37:11 133 00:37:08 134
2041 Robyn Middleton Female 62 FU14 4 00:37:57 134 00:37:45 135
2070 Ian Stow Male 15 MOPEN 5 00:23:07 18 00:22:54 18
2100 Catherine Jandzio Female 16 FOPEN 5 00:26:45 52 00:26:43 52
2124 Jack Crampton Male 42 MU11 5 00:27:31 62 00:27:30 62
2156 Jake Robinson Male 50 MU15 5 00:29:06 80 00:29:01 80
2158 Liam Cowell Male 58 MU12 5 00:30:48 97 00:30:36 97
2087 Katie Mitchell Female 42 FU12 5 00:31:16 102 00:31:05 101
2045 Aelith Pugh Female 49 FV45 5 00:33:33 120 00:33:28 120
2046 Karen Rayners Female 53 FV40 5 00:34:34 124 00:34:30 124
2142 Rowena Stacey Female 55 FV50 5 00:35:02 126 00:34:48 127
2059 Christopher Martin Male 18 MOPEN 6 00:23:42 23 00:23:34 22
965 Jenny King Female 19 FOPEN 6 00:27:12 58 00:27:04 58
2009 Matthew Betts Male 46 MU11 6 00:28:04 71 00:28:00 71
2048 Megan Pugh Female 50 FV45 6 00:33:34 121 00:33:28 121
2028 Rachel Harland Female 68 FV40 6 00:40:33 143 00:40:29 142
2032 Hassan Mudasir Male 19 MOPEN 7 00:23:44 24 00:23:39 24
2018 Jodi Hannant Female 20 FOPEN 7 00:27:31 61 00:27:12 60
2007 Joseph Toner Male 53 MU11 7 00:29:34 85 00:29:27 85
2029 Julie Watkins Female 70 FV40 7 00:41:21 145 00:41:11 145
2036 Paul Davies Male 21 MOPEN 8 00:24:01 27 00:23:50 26
951 Christine Swanston Female 21 FOPEN 8 00:27:38 63 00:27:31 63
2094 Cain Holdsworth Male 55 MU11 8 00:30:03 90 00:30:00 91
2152 Gillian Crawshaw Female 72 FV40 8 00:41:50 148 00:41:44 148
2116 Mohammed Abdalla Male 22 MOPEN 9 00:24:03 28 00:24:01 29
2071 Rachel Fryer Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:27:40 64 00:27:34 65
2022 Mitchell Gregory Male 61 MU11 9 00:31:19 103 00:31:09 103
2187 Roonei Mohammad Male 23 MOPEN 10 00:24:04 29 00:24:02 30
2039 Charlotte Nixon Female 23 FOPEN 10 00:27:48 66 00:27:44 66
2083 Thomas Mitchell Male 62 MU11 10 00:31:33 106 00:31:22 106
2047 Sarfaraz Ahmad Male 24 MOPEN 11 00:24:18 30 00:24:15 31
2091 Goranka Slavujevic Female 24 FOPEN 11 00:27:50 67 00:27:44 67
2137 Jared Homer Male 77 MU11 11 00:41:56 150 00:41:51 149
2182 Stephen Jones Male 26 MOPEN 12 00:24:36 32 00:24:27 32
2006 Anna Mdee Female 25 FOPEN 12 00:27:52 68 00:27:46 69
2141 Jevon Smithen Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:24:56 36 00:24:49 36
2114 Catherine Odor Female 26 FOPEN 13 00:28:13 72 00:28:11 73
2146 Runner Number 2146 Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:25:14 38 00:24:50 37
962 Runner Number 962 Female 27 FOPEN 14 00:28:23 74 00:28:16 74