Showing 1 to 100 of 1302 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1959 Richard Gardiner Male 1 MOPEN 1 Police-South Wales 02:36:24 1 02:36:24 1
852 Matthew C Janes Male 2 MOPEN 2 Bedford&County AC 02:38:43 2 02:38:43 2
40 Michael Aldridge Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wootton Road Runners 02:42:33 3 02:42:33 3
1345 Andrew Rees Male 4 MOPEN 4 02:43:00 4 02:42:48 4
1 Matthew E Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 02:49:27 5 02:49:26 5
954 Lee Kemp Male 6 MOPEN 6 Waverley Harriers 02:50:18 6 02:50:18 6
26 John Hunt Male 7 M40+ 1 Wirral AC 02:50:26 7 02:50:26 7
1242 Chris Parker Male 8 M45+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 02:51:14 8 02:51:13 8
1267 Stephen Pettit Male 9 M45+ 2 Ely Runners 02:52:59 9 02:52:56 9
764 Jonathan Hiscock Male 10 MOPEN 7 Thame Runners 02:53:22 10 02:53:20 10
412 Michael J Davies Male 11 M40+ 2 sarn helen 02:54:18 11 02:54:15 11
157 Lazloe Boden Male 12 M45+ 3 Harborough AC 02:57:27 12 02:57:26 12
1366 Iain Ridgway Male 13 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 02:57:36 13 02:57:35 13
478 Nicholas Dukes Male 14 MOPEN 9 Les Croupiers RC 02:58:05 14 02:58:03 14
211 Julian Brown Male 15 M45+ 4 Macclesfield Harriers 02:58:25 15 02:58:23 15
89 Lewis Banton Male 16 MOPEN 10 Clowne Roadrunners 02:58:35 16 02:58:31 16
543 Mike Evans Male 17 MOPEN 11 TROTS 02:58:52 17 02:58:51 17
1510 Mark Smith Male 18 MOPEN 12 Aberystwyth AC 03:01:21 18 03:01:17 18
1192 Gary Norgrove Male 19 M40+ 3 Wrecsam Tri 03:01:48 19 03:01:47 19
1309 Glyn Price Male 20 M40+ 4 sarn helen 03:01:56 20 03:01:52 20
916 Owain Jones Male 21 MOPEN 13 swansea harriers 03:02:30 21 03:02:30 21
1337 Jonathan P Ratcliffe Male 22 M40+ 5 03:03:23 22 03:03:18 22
886 Darren Jones Male 23 M40+ 6 Wrexham AC 03:03:40 23 03:03:39 23
572 John Ford Male 24 M40+ 7 Mysteruns of Abergele 03:04:08 24 03:04:02 24
1547 Ryan Stewart Male 25 MOPEN 14 Seaford Striders 03:04:42 25 03:04:38 25
564 Sean Fenwick Male 26 M40+ 8 Harborough AC 03:04:56 26 03:04:56 26
1900 Rob Grantham Male 27 MOPEN 15 Police-Cheshire 03:05:05 27 03:05:02 27
1903 Christine Howard Female 1 FOPEN 1 Police-Derbyshire 03:05:15 28 03:05:12 28
387 Jan Danilo-Garbacki Male 28 M40+ 9 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:05:19 29 03:05:15 29
1518 Ali Solhjoo Male 29 MOPEN 16 03:07:12 30 03:07:06 30
1443 Jack Scannell Male 30 M40+ 10 Eryri Harriers 03:08:06 31 03:08:05 31
1221 David Owen Male 31 M45+ 5 UK Net Runner 03:08:11 32 03:08:09 32
1301 Paul Powell Male 32 M40+ 11 03:08:23 33 03:08:09 33
1299 Dave Powell Male 33 M50+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 03:08:25 34 03:08:21 34
1099 Wayne Mayer Male 34 M40+ 12 gloucester a c 03:08:28 35 03:08:27 35
1573 Peter Szarvas Male 35 M40+ 13 Leicestershire FRS 03:08:43 36 03:08:34 36
7 John Kay Male 36 M50+ 2 Fife AC 03:08:47 37 03:08:46 37
1651 Mark Traynor Male 37 M40+ 14 03:08:52 38 03:08:46 38
1922 Wayne Usher Male 38 MOPEN 17 Police-Gloucestershire 03:09:16 39 03:09:12 39
1923 Darren Jones Male 39 M40+ 15 Police-Gloucestershire 03:09:19 40 03:09:15 40
1930 Ioan Williams Male 40 MOPEN 18 Police-Gwent 03:09:25 41 03:09:21 41
280 Robert Chadwick Male 41 MOPEN 19 03:09:43 42 03:09:37 42
864 Dean John Male 42 M40+ 16 TROTS Mid & West Wales FRS 03:09:45 43 03:09:39 43
1704 Richard Walsh Male 43 MOPEN 20 worcester athletic club 03:10:09 44 03:10:04 44
1735 Richard Webster Male 44 M40+ 17 Chester Tri 03:10:15 45 03:10:13 45
1139 Roger Millen Male 45 M45+ 6 Fire Service Sports & Athletic North Wales FRS 03:10:30 46 03:10:29 46
1804 Martin Williams Male 46 M45+ 7 Les Croupiers RC 03:10:41 47 03:10:39 47
1700 Andrew D Walling Male 47 MOPEN 21 Sale Harriers Manchester 03:10:56 48 03:10:56 48
1125 James Mcqueen Male 48 M40+ 18 Eryri Harriers 03:11:10 49 03:11:08 49
840 Les Isaac Male 49 M40+ 19 03:11:18 50 03:11:16 50
1251 Neil Parry Male 50 MOPEN 22 Clwydian Range Runners 03:11:31 51 03:11:30 51
1226 Rhys Owen Male 51 MOPEN 23 03:11:37 52 03:11:36 52
509 Richard Edwards Male 52 MOPEN 24 Menai Track and Field 03:11:58 53 03:11:58 54
356 Russ Corsini Male 53 M50+ 3 Darwen Dashers 03:12:11 54 03:12:09 55
1017 Arwel Lewis Male 54 M50+ 4 Eryri Harriers 03:12:21 55 03:12:21 56
1286 Jason Pitcher Male 55 MOPEN 25 Harborough AC 03:12:28 56 03:12:26 57
869 Gareth Johnson Male 56 MOPEN 26 03:12:35 57 03:12:31 58
363 Noel Craine Male 57 M45+ 8 Eryri Harriers 03:12:43 58 03:12:42 60
1413 Andrea E Rowlands Female 2 FOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 03:12:43 59 03:12:40 59
581 Simon Fox Male 58 M45+ 9 Wirral AC 03:12:55 60 03:12:52 61
663 Kevin Griffiths Male 59 M45+ 10 TROTS 03:13:02 61 03:12:58 62
128 Ian J Berry Male 60 MOPEN 27 Winchester & District AC 03:13:08 62 03:11:42 53
1042 Nimrod Lockwood Male 61 MOPEN 28 Borrowdale Fell runners 03:13:09 63 03:13:09 63
1945 Kris Barnard Male 62 MOPEN 29 Police-Norfolk 03:13:38 64 03:13:33 64
11 Shan Roberts Female 3 F40+ 1 Ingli Runners 03:14:08 65 03:14:07 65
615 Simon Gilbert Male 63 MOPEN 30 Cambridge University Hare and 03:14:22 66 03:14:21 66
1785 Alex Williams Male 64 M40+ 20 Port Talbot Harriers 03:14:35 67 03:14:25 67
1734 Phoebe Webster Female 4 FOPEN 3 Aberystwyth AC 03:14:55 68 03:14:50 69
1273 Pearce Phillips Male 65 M40+ 21 UK Net Runner 03:15:15 69 03:14:37 68
873 Paul Johnston Male 66 MOPEN 31 Stockport Harriers 03:15:24 70 03:15:21 70
1191 Andrew Norgrove Male 67 M45+ 11 Wrexham AC 03:15:31 71 03:15:29 72
1646 Neil Toner Male 68 MOPEN 32 Wirral AC 03:15:31 72 03:15:28 71
265 Connor Carson Male 69 MOPEN 33 Kenilworth Runners 03:16:12 73 03:15:29 73
388 James Darcy Male 70 M45+ 12 Silson Joggers 03:16:15 74 03:16:04 74
593 Kirsty Gallagher Female 5 FOPEN 4 Wootton Road Runners 03:16:21 75 03:16:19 75
1168 Peter Mulligan Male 71 M40+ 22 Redditch Triathletes 03:17:06 76 03:17:02 76
792 Antony Hopwood Male 72 MOPEN 34 Springfield Striders 03:17:18 77 03:17:03 77
1589 Tim Taylor Male 73 M40+ 23 Pudsey & Bramley AC 03:17:37 78 03:17:32 79
393 Steve Davidson Male 74 M45+ 13 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:17:46 79 03:17:42 80
531 Chris Evans Male 75 MOPEN 35 Wrexham AC 03:17:49 80 03:17:48 81
1563 Albert Sunter Male 76 M50+ 5 Horwich RMI Harriers 03:17:54 81 03:17:30 78
8 Roger Booth Male 77 M60+ 1 Shelton Striders 03:18:20 82 03:18:14 82
785 Daniel Hooper Male 78 MOPEN 36 sarn helen 03:18:49 83 03:18:41 84
1310 Huw N Price Male 79 M45+ 14 sarn helen 03:18:52 84 03:18:45 85
462 Charles Dott Male 80 M45+ 15 03:19:19 85 03:18:17 83
1792 David Williams Male 81 MOPEN 37 03:19:44 86 03:19:29 86
12 Robyn Elizabeth Oldham Female 6 FOPEN 5 Knavesmire Harriers 03:19:56 87 03:19:52 87
910 Matthew Jones Male 82 MOPEN 38 Ripley RC 03:20:15 88 03:20:09 88
989 Stephen Laker Male 83 MOPEN 39 Wirral AC 03:20:20 89 03:20:17 89
592 Chris Gallagher Male 84 MOPEN 40 Wootton Road Runners 03:20:35 90 03:20:33 90
213 Paul Brown Male 85 MOPEN 41 Trawden AC 03:20:45 91 03:20:41 91
1565 Richard Suttle Male 86 M40+ 24 pennine fra 03:21:06 92 03:20:59 92
241 Andrew Byerley Male 87 M40+ 25 Thame Runners 03:21:08 93 03:21:02 93
1157 Jason Morris Male 88 M40+ 26 BA KFC 03:21:55 94 03:21:53 96
1457 Richard Self Male 89 M45+ 16 Les Croupiers RC 03:21:55 95 03:21:50 95
15 Jenny Brierley Female 7 FOPEN 6 Bangor Uni. 03:21:57 96 03:21:55 97
1317 Nick Pryce-Jones Male 90 MOPEN 42 03:22:27 97 03:22:20 98
110 Jonathan Bateman Male 91 M60+ 2 Road Runners Club 03:22:34 98 03:22:29 99
119 Chris Bedford Male 92 M40+ 27 03:22:45 99 03:21:46 94
937 Jonathan Joyce Male 93 M40+ 28 03:22:46 100 03:22:44 100