Showing 101 to 200 of 1302 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1975 John Levick Male 94 M45+ 17 Police-West Yorkshire 03:23:29 101 03:23:22 101
1784 Adrian Williams Male 95 M40+ 29 Eryri Harriers 03:23:37 102 03:23:29 102
1944 Leigh Packer Male 96 MOPEN 43 Police-Metropolitan 03:23:48 103 03:23:41 104
1354 Jim Rhodes Male 97 M45+ 18 03:23:50 104 03:23:35 103
1245 Timothy Parker Male 98 MOPEN 44 03:24:11 105 03:23:43 105
396 Christopher Davies Male 99 MOPEN 45 Islwyn Running Club 03:24:19 106 03:24:11 106
16 Catherine Hewitt Female 8 F45+ 1 Wrexham AC 03:24:22 107 03:24:14 107
544 Paul Evans Male 100 M40+ 30 Wrecsam Tri 03:24:34 108 03:24:33 109
513 Vincent J Edwards Male 101 MOPEN 46 Padarn Tri 03:24:36 109 03:24:16 108
1165 Robert Mottram Jones Male 102 M45+ 19 Vegetarian C &AC 03:24:54 110 03:24:49 110
979 Martin Knight Male 103 MOPEN 47 03:25:21 111 03:25:08 111
596 Richard Garbett Male 104 MOPEN 48 Oswestry Olympians 03:25:30 112 03:25:22 113
75 Jon Badger Male 105 MOPEN 49 03:25:42 113 03:25:38 116
483 James Duthie Male 106 MOPEN 50 03:25:45 114 03:25:15 112
423 William S Davies Male 107 M40+ 31 03:25:57 115 03:25:49 119
1019 Geraint Lewis Male 108 MOPEN 51 03:26:00 116 03:25:43 118
1961 Kelly Morgan Female 9 FOPEN 7 Police-South Wales 03:26:22 117 03:26:19 123
158 Daniel Bodman Male 109 MOPEN 52 aberdare 03:26:22 118 03:26:17 122
48 Neil Andow Male 110 MOPEN 53 03:26:28 119 03:26:06 121
1279 Angelo Pieris Male 111 MOPEN 54 Cornwall Athletic Club 03:26:36 120 03:25:24 114
6 Dylan Wynn Jones Male 112 MOPEN 55 Eryri Harriers 03:26:41 121 03:26:41 128
1430 Alan Samson Male 113 MOPEN 56 03:26:46 122 03:26:41 129
1149 Dave Moran Male 114 M45+ 20 Liverpool RC 03:26:49 123 03:26:40 127
705 William Harris Male 115 M45+ 21 Shropshire Shufflers 03:26:50 124 03:25:58 120
1615 David Thompson Male 116 M45+ 22 Billericay Striders 03:26:52 125 03:26:44 130
901 Gwilym Jones Male 117 M55+ 1 03:26:56 126 03:26:31 124
1950 Thomas Prytherch Male 118 M40+ 32 Police-North Wales 03:27:06 127 03:25:38 115
1318 Gary Lewis Prytherch Male 119 M40+ 33 RAF Valley 03:27:06 128 03:25:38 117
1681 David Vickery Male 120 MOPEN 57 03:27:12 129 03:27:01 131
95 Bruno Baron Male 121 MOPEN 58 03:27:13 130 03:27:02 132
799 Tim Howard Male 122 MOPEN 59 03:27:31 131 03:26:35 125
1707 Matthew Walters Male 123 MOPEN 60 03:27:31 132 03:26:35 126
1507 Gemma Smith Female 10 FOPEN 8 Kirkstall Harriers 03:27:35 133 03:27:29 133
1723 Darryl Watton Male 124 M40+ 34 Sheffield Triathlon Club 03:28:11 134 03:28:00 134
1407 Robert Rossborough Male 125 M50+ 6 Clydesdale Harriers 03:28:23 135 03:28:10 135
1914 Carwyn Phillips Male 126 M40+ 35 Police-Dyfed-Powys 03:28:50 136 03:28:39 136
43 Trevor Allport Male 127 M55+ 2 midland masters Warwickshire FRS 03:29:25 137 03:29:16 137
987 Richard Lack Male 128 M40+ 36 Wootton Road Runners 03:29:42 138 03:29:40 139
1571 Val Swingler Female 11 F40+ 2 Shropshire Shufflers 03:29:47 139 03:29:19 138
645 Andrew E Green Male 129 M55+ 3 Keighley&Craven AC 03:30:00 140 03:29:48 140
1355 Jonathan Rhys Male 130 MOPEN 61 03:30:05 141 03:29:55 142
1660 Raoul Tufnell Male 131 MOPEN 62 Tewkesbury AC 03:30:23 142 03:29:51 141
1610 Martin Thomerson Male 132 MOPEN 63 03:30:46 143 03:30:28 143
1272 Neil Phillips Male 133 M50+ 7 leigh harriers 03:31:12 144 03:30:51 144
491 Timothy Earl Male 134 MOPEN 64 Waveney Valley AC 03:31:22 145 03:31:12 146
773 Andrew Hodgson Male 135 MOPEN 65 03:31:49 146 03:31:32 148
1667 Kenny Turner Male 136 M50+ 8 Killamarsh Kestrels 03:32:05 147 03:31:46 149
1908 Nick Davies Male 137 M50+ 9 Police-Dyfed-Powys 03:32:06 148 03:31:07 145
926 Stephen Jones Male 138 M55+ 4 Eryri Harriers 03:32:08 149 03:32:06 150
1501 Chris Smith Male 139 MOPEN 66 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 03:32:19 150 03:31:15 147
800 Gary Howe Male 140 M50+ 10 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 03:32:32 151 03:32:24 154
1408 Mark Roulston Male 141 MOPEN 67 03:32:34 152 03:32:08 152
510 Ronald Edwards Male 142 MOPEN 68 North Wales FRS 03:32:37 153 03:32:19 153
608 James Gibbs Male 143 MOPEN 69 CLC Striders 03:33:04 154 03:32:34 155
1201 Andrew Nunney Male 144 MOPEN 70 03:33:05 155 03:32:54 157
1011 David Lee Male 145 MOPEN 71 03:33:05 156 03:32:54 158
1957 Andy Williams Male 146 MOPEN 72 Police-Nottinghamshire 03:33:21 157 03:33:18 159
5 Matthew Janes Male 147 MOPEN 73 03:33:28 158 03:32:52 156
135 Ceri Beynon-Davies Male 148 MOPEN 74 03:33:31 159 03:33:24 162
1979 Mike Brooks Male 149 M45+ 23 Police-Lothian&Borders 03:33:32 160 03:33:19 160
1300 Mathew Stuart Powell Male 150 MOPEN 75 Celtic Tri 03:33:51 161 03:32:07 151
1223 Idris Owen Male 151 MOPEN 76 Romsey Road Runners 03:33:59 162 03:33:50 163
495 Iwan Edgar Male 152 M50+ 11 Eryri Harriers 03:34:04 163 03:34:02 166
762 Stuart Hill Male 153 MOPEN 77 Sunlight Runners 03:34:09 164 03:33:23 161
1331 Timothy Rainey Male 154 M45+ 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 03:34:28 165 03:33:57 165
401 Haydn Davies Male 155 M45+ 25 Stratford on Avon AC 03:34:44 166 03:34:30 167
391 Paul John Davey Male 156 M40+ 37 Honiton RC 03:34:48 167 03:34:39 169
955 Antony Kendall Male 157 MOPEN 78 03:35:02 168 03:33:56 164
444 Iain Dickinson Male 158 MOPEN 79 03:35:06 169 03:34:36 168
31 Chris Brookman Male 159 MOPEN 80 MK Lakeside Runners 03:35:15 170 03:34:41 170
364 Thomas Crawford Male 160 MOPEN 81 03:35:25 171 03:35:01 172
930 Steve Jones Male 161 MOPEN 82 03:35:41 172 03:34:47 171
417 Phil Davies Male 162 M50+ 12 The Stragglers 03:35:52 173 03:35:15 175
1953 Neil Coppack Male 163 M40+ 38 Police-North Wales 03:35:59 174 03:35:06 173
1622 Zoe Thornburgh Female 12 FOPEN 9 Wootton Road Runners 03:36:08 175 03:35:23 176
578 Mark Fowler Male 164 MOPEN 83 Wootton Road Runners 03:36:09 176 03:35:24 177
109 Jeremy Bateman Male 165 M50+ 13 Ripley RC 03:36:13 177 03:36:06 178
1581 Ian Taylor Male 166 MOPEN 84 03:36:16 178 03:35:09 174
1937 Steve Broadbent Male 167 M50+ 14 Police-Lancashire 03:36:20 179 03:36:17 181
1326 Duncan Quincey Male 168 MOPEN 85 Deeside AAC 03:36:29 180 03:36:09 180
789 Shaun Hooson Male 169 M45+ 26 buckley runners 03:36:41 181 03:36:36 182
446 Jason Dickinson Male 170 M40+ 39 TROTS 03:36:46 182 03:36:40 184
1902 Bruce Clarke Male 171 M40+ 40 Police-Derbyshire 03:36:51 183 03:36:39 183
1155 Sean Morgan Male 172 M40+ 41 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 03:37:01 184 03:36:09 179
1347 Eric Rees Male 173 MOPEN 86 sarn helen 03:37:19 185 03:37:09 188
194 Steven Bridges Male 174 M45+ 27 taff ely tri 03:37:32 186 03:37:31 190
1024 Paul Lidgett Male 175 M40+ 42 Chepstow Harriers 03:37:48 187 03:37:45 195
1132 John Middlebrook Male 176 MOPEN 87 03:37:50 188 03:37:43 194
1612 Andrew Thompson Male 177 M40+ 43 Chase Harriers 03:37:52 189 03:37:29 189
185 Steve Brady Male 178 MOPEN 88 03:37:54 190 03:37:49 196
906 Keith Jones Male 179 MOPEN 89 03:38:03 191 03:37:38 192
35 Phil Adams Male 180 M45+ 28 100KM Association 03:38:05 192 03:37:42 193
1449 Kathryn Scott Female 13 F45+ 2 Clydesdale Harriers 03:38:14 193 03:38:01 197
266 Henry Carter Male 181 MOPEN 90 03:38:17 194 03:37:36 191
21 Richard Leahy Male 182 M40+ 44 Dartford Road Runners 03:38:28 195 03:38:08 198
688 Tony Hall Male 183 MOPEN 91 Trawden AC 03:38:50 196 03:37:02 186
130 Dan Best Male 184 MOPEN 92 03:38:50 197 03:36:58 185
370 Ben Cubitt Male 185 MOPEN 93 03:38:56 198 03:37:02 187
798 Gary House Male 186 MOPEN 94 03:39:36 199 03:39:31 201
845 Paul Jackson Male 187 M40+ 45 Chorley Harriers 03:39:42 200 03:38:52 199