Showing 1 to 100 of 1302 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
33 Paula Ace Female 150 F40+ 33 welsh fell runners association 04:48:31 966 04:47:03 962
34 Darren Ackroyd Male 928 M45+ 148 Hull Springhead Harriers 05:09:30 1127 05:08:32 1129
35 Phil Adams Male 180 M45+ 28 100KM Association 03:38:05 192 03:37:42 193
36 Simon Adney Male 270 MOPEN 132 SYTri 03:49:00 296 03:48:45 304
38 Matthew Ainslie Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Michael Aldridge Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wootton Road Runners 02:42:33 3 02:42:33 3
42 Gary Allen Male 302 M45+ 57 03:52:25 331 03:51:34 332
43 Trevor Allport Male 127 M55+ 2 midland masters Warwickshire FRS 03:29:25 137 03:29:16 137
45 Andrew Amos Male 882 M45+ 143 Police-Hertfordshire 04:58:01 1057 04:56:55 1059
47 Darren Anderson-Peled Male 503 M40+ 109 04:11:10 579 04:08:55 570
48 Neil Andow Male 110 MOPEN 53 03:26:28 119 03:26:06 121
49 Gary Andrews Male 269 M40+ 65 03:48:57 295 03:48:15 300
52 Adam Anstey Male 238 MOPEN 115 03:45:36 260 03:45:19 266
55 Maxine Antoniou Female 219 FOPEN 90 05:23:14 1188 05:22:33 1187
54 Antoni Antoniou Male 970 MOPEN 457 05:23:18 1189 05:22:36 1188
57 David Arnold Male 1012 MOPEN 479 05:51:11 1245 05:49:12 1241
58 Gareth Ash Male 211 M45+ 34 Road Runners Club 03:43:18 231 03:42:53 232
59 Jane Ash Female 104 FOPEN 55 Les Croupiers RC 04:24:46 725 04:23:39 725
60 Kerrith Ashby Male 257 MOPEN 124 03:47:42 282 03:47:16 286
62 Charles Ashley Male 818 M50+ 80 Wrexham AC 04:49:00 969 04:48:23 970
64 Matthew Ashton Male 828 MOPEN 396 04:50:17 983 04:48:19 968
65 Edward Ashworth Male 980 MOPEN 461 05:25:19 1200 05:23:19 1195
67 Adrian Aspinall Male 731 M40+ 153 04:37:18 858 04:36:30 862
69 Sarah Aston Female 153 F40+ 35 Wrekin Road Runners 04:49:22 972 04:48:12 967
68 Jon Aston Male 962 M45+ 153 Wrekin Road Runners 05:19:59 1177 05:18:49 1176
71 Judith Austerberry Female 94 FOPEN 50 Chepstow Harriers 04:20:21 685 04:19:41 688
73 Duncan Baber Male 730 M50+ 68 04:37:13 857 04:35:24 851
75 Jon Badger Male 105 MOPEN 49 03:25:42 113 03:25:38 116
1907 Ian Baggott Male 271 M45+ 45 Police-Devon&Cornwall 03:49:05 297 03:48:59 306
77 Sheila Bailey Female 59 F55+ 1 White Horse Harriers 04:04:21 501 04:02:38 490
76 Edward Bailey Male 630 MOPEN 304 04:25:15 735 04:24:44 740
80 Carl Baker Male 352 M45+ 63 Peel Road Runners 03:56:30 394 03:54:39 382
81 Christopher Baker Male 470 MOPEN 226 04:07:29 534 04:06:29 541
82 Haydn Baker Male 600 M40+ 127 04:21:49 699 04:20:54 697
84 David Baldwin Male 899 MOPEN 427 Metropolitan Police AA 04:59:58 1080 04:57:55 1069
85 Lance Ball Male 786 M40+ 160 Wrecsam Tri 04:43:50 927 04:41:53 918
86 Neil Ballard Male 746 M50+ 70 Oswestry Olympians 04:39:31 878 04:38:26 876
87 Barnaby Bamford Male 590 MOPEN 283 CLC STRIDERS 04:20:17 683 04:19:47 690
88 Tom Bancroft Male 642 MOPEN 312 04:26:28 748 04:24:27 735
89 Lewis Banton Male 16 MOPEN 10 Clowne Roadrunners 02:58:35 16 02:58:31 16
91 Richard Barber Male 666 MOPEN 319 04:28:47 776 04:27:55 775
1945 Kris Barnard Male 62 MOPEN 29 Police-Norfolk 03:13:38 64 03:13:33 64
1946 Stuart Barnard Male 318 MOPEN 151 Police-Norfolk 03:53:44 349 03:52:44 352
92 Gary Barnes Male 327 M45+ 59 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 03:54:21 362 03:53:37 360
93 James Barnes Male 640 M50+ 61 UK Net Runner 04:26:19 746 04:23:55 726
95 Bruno Baron Male 121 MOPEN 58 03:27:13 130 03:27:02 132
96 Peter Barraclough Male 384 MOPEN 183 denbigh harriers 03:58:37 431 03:56:35 413
98 Justin Barrell Male 827 M40+ 167 wreake runners 04:50:13 982 04:49:11 982
99 Roger Barrett Male 686 M50+ 64 04:31:15 801 04:30:23 798
100 Darren Barrows Male 387 M40+ 85 03:58:52 434 03:58:33 441
102 Sean Barry Male 379 MOPEN 180 03:58:10 423 03:56:48 417
101 John Barry Male 896 M45+ 144 04:59:08 1075 04:57:05 1061
103 Nathan Bartley Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
104 Kenny Basford Male 393 M40+ 86 03:59:17 440 03:58:01 436
106 Marc Batcup Male 626 MOPEN 301 04:24:59 730 04:24:16 733
110 Jonathan Bateman Male 91 M60+ 2 Road Runners Club 03:22:34 98 03:22:29 99
109 Jeremy Bateman Male 165 M50+ 13 Ripley RC 03:36:13 177 03:36:06 178
112 Denys Baudry Male 258 M55+ 6 Garden City Runners 03:47:48 283 03:46:54 281
114 Dave Baynes-Robinson Male 951 MOPEN 450 05:16:45 1163 05:14:50 1159
1969 Sarah Beales Female 87 FOPEN 46 Police-West Mercia 04:16:11 637 04:14:29 622
115 Christopher Beard Male 469 MOPEN 225 04:07:06 533 04:05:44 527
117 Rachael Beddard Female 214 F40+ 49 05:17:33 1167 05:15:26 1164
118 Richard Beddard Male 954 M40+ 190 05:17:34 1168 05:15:28 1165
119 Chris Bedford Male 92 M40+ 27 03:22:45 99 03:21:46 94
121 Tim Bell Male 648 M40+ 134 Istead and Ifield Harriers 04:27:23 757 04:25:39 749
122 Damien Bennett Male 526 MOPEN 255 04:14:34 610 04:14:05 616
123 Jason Bennett Male 528 MOPEN 257 Ellesmere Port Running Club 04:14:43 612 04:14:37 624
124 Richard Bennett Male 918 MOPEN 435 05:05:20 1110 05:04:30 1110
125 Tim Bent Male 190 M40+ 47 Wrexham AC 03:40:03 203 03:39:50 203
1941 Ben Benter Male 743 MOPEN 356 Police-Lancashire 04:39:11 874 04:37:06 868
126 Ruth Benzimra Female 211 F45+ 44 100 Marathon Club 05:15:56 1159 05:14:17 1157
127 Nick Berney Male 912 M40+ 181 05:02:56 1101 05:02:16 1102
128 Ian J Berry Male 60 MOPEN 27 Winchester & District AC 03:13:08 62 03:11:42 53
129 Robin Berry Male 389 MOPEN 186 03:59:06 436 03:59:01 450
130 Dan Best Male 184 MOPEN 92 03:38:50 197 03:36:58 185
132 David Bevan Male 224 M40+ 56 Saddleworth runners 03:44:48 246 03:43:30 243
134 Anair Beverly Female 61 FOPEN 28 04:05:26 512 04:04:42 515
135 Ceri Beynon-Davies Male 148 MOPEN 74 03:33:31 159 03:33:24 162
136 Andrew Bickle Male 513 M55+ 15 east cornwall 04:12:14 592 04:10:15 580
137 Antony Bidmead Male 823 MOPEN 394 04:49:46 976 04:49:18 986
138 Roger Biggs Male 925 M60+ 27 100 Marathon Club 05:06:49 1119 05:04:53 1112
139 Paul Bigmore Male 627 M55+ 18 Brackla Harriers 04:25:09 732 04:24:11 731
141 Karl Bird Male 448 MOPEN 215 04:05:05 508 04:03:27 502
140 David Bird Male 554 M45+ 95 04:16:16 641 04:14:15 618
142 Robert Bird Male 997 M55+ 39 Fit Fit Fit 05:38:09 1224 05:37:48 1224
145 Rob Bishop Male 567 M50+ 49 Bedford Harriers 04:17:57 659 04:17:25 664
146 Ian Bishop - Parker Male 457 MOPEN 220 Chase Harriers 04:05:46 519 04:05:36 525
147 Daniel Black Male 460 MOPEN 221 Manchester National Trust Volu 04:05:52 522 04:04:31 513
148 Derek Blackford Male 1014 MOPEN 480 Teignbridge Trotters 05:55:06 1253 05:53:07 1251
149 Sarah Blakey Female 196 FOPEN 82 05:07:13 1121 05:06:58 1120
152 Alan Bloomer Male 200 MOPEN 99 Stockport PCT Running Club 03:41:33 214 03:41:17 216
153 Ken Bloor Male 337 M50+ 26 trentham 03:55:16 375 03:54:30 381
154 Edward Blum Male 895 MOPEN 425 Perth 04:59:03 1074 04:57:06 1062
155 Martin Blunden Male 464 M40+ 102 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 04:06:36 528 04:06:03 532
157 Lazloe Boden Male 12 M45+ 3 Harborough AC 02:57:27 12 02:57:26 12
158 Daniel Bodman Male 109 MOPEN 52 aberdare 03:26:22 118 03:26:17 122
159 James Bolm Male 545 M45+ 93 St Neots Riverside Runners 04:16:00 631 04:15:15 638
160 James Bolton Male 995 MOPEN 469 Bridgewater Runners 05:33:37 1221 05:32:54 1219
8 Roger Booth Male 77 M60+ 1 Shelton Striders 03:18:20 82 03:18:14 82
163 William Booth Male 645 M40+ 132 Stockport Harriers 04:26:56 752 04:26:36 759