Showing 1 to 100 of 759 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
884 David Hamilton Male 1 M40+ 1 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:37:19 1 00:37:19 1
15 James Ashworth Male 2 MOPEN 1 Skelmersdale boundary harriers 00:39:16 2 00:39:13 3
519 Cathal Mcquaid Male 3 MOPEN 2 liverpool running club 00:39:18 3 00:39:13 2
795 Troy Watson Male 4 M40+ 2 Wesham Road Runners 00:39:22 4 00:39:22 4
398 Rob Jones Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:39:52 5 00:39:41 5
385 Robert Johnson Male 6 M50+ 1 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:39:57 6 00:39:57 6
132 Neil Cosgrove Male 7 MOPEN 4 Team Andy 00:40:02 7 00:40:02 8
251 Jonathan Fraser Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:40:05 8 00:40:01 7
707 Matthew Slater Male 9 MOPEN 6 Beeston AC 00:40:19 9 00:40:16 9
640 Wayne Roberts Male 10 M40+ 3 Spectrum Striders 00:40:24 10 00:40:24 10
339 Alan Hilton Male 11 M40+ 4 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:40:50 11 00:40:40 11
651 Martin Rock Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:41:06 12 00:41:01 12
690 Charlie Sharpe Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:41:09 13 00:41:05 13
638 Matt Roberts Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:41:19 14 00:41:13 15
754 Simon Tobin Male 15 M40+ 5 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:41:29 15 00:41:29 16
487 Simon Maskill Male 16 MOPEN 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:32 16 00:41:10 14
171 Stephen Dellis Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:41:34 17 00:41:31 18
432 Thomas Knight Male 18 M40+ 6 00:41:37 18 00:41:29 17
741 William Tansey Male 19 MOPEN 12 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:41:40 19 00:41:38 19
271 David Gilbert Male 20 M40+ 7 00:42:12 20 00:42:04 20
597 Tracey Peters Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:42:33 21 00:42:33 23
463 Keith Lunt Male 21 M40+ 8 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:42:34 22 00:42:31 22
374 Andrew Jamieson Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:42:55 23 00:42:42 25
3 Andy Abram Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:43:01 24 00:42:54 27
106 Calem Clarke Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:43:03 25 00:42:56 28
16 Chris Atherton Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:43:07 26 00:43:05 31
445 David Lee Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:43:11 27 00:43:02 30
286 Daniel Green Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:43:12 28 00:42:58 29
613 William Price Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:43:23 29 00:42:45 26
697 Ken Simcock Male 29 M40+ 9 00:43:23 30 00:43:18 32
650 Mark Roche Male 30 M50+ 2 00:43:31 31 00:43:23 33
790 Michael Waterhouse Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:43:46 32 00:42:19 21
375 Ian Jamieson Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:43:50 33 00:43:36 34
758 Adam Traynor Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:43:54 34 00:42:41 24
322 Nigel Haskins Male 34 M40+ 10 00:43:56 35 00:43:52 36
226 Danny Fegan Male 35 M40+ 11 St Helens Striders 00:44:06 36 00:44:01 37
239 Antony Fleming Male 36 M50+ 3 00:44:08 37 00:43:50 35
749 Gary Thompson Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:44:16 38 00:44:10 39
599 Rhenden Pillay Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:44:19 39 00:44:11 40
573 Andrew Norton Male 39 M40+ 12 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:44:21 40 00:44:18 43
786 Stephen Ward Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:44:22 41 00:44:14 42
181 Ian Dodds Male 41 M40+ 13 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:44:23 42 00:44:12 41
716 John Southworth Male 42 M40+ 14 00:44:35 43 00:44:33 47
323 Neil Hayes Male 43 M40+ 15 00:44:37 44 00:44:23 45
621 Daz Reeves Male 44 MOPEN 26 Team Andy 00:44:37 45 00:44:37 50
602 Simon Platt Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:44:41 46 00:44:21 44
726 John Stoszkowski Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:44:44 47 00:44:37 51
248 Anthony Fowler Male 47 M40+ 16 00:44:56 48 00:44:43 52
70 Paul Brady Male 48 M40+ 17 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:57 49 00:44:37 49
41 Mike Beechey Male 49 M40+ 18 Keswick AC 00:45:03 50 00:44:25 46
118 Andrew Conway Male 50 M40+ 19 00:45:04 51 00:44:33 48
681 Matthew Scott Male 51 M40+ 20 Merseyside Fire Service 00:45:07 52 00:44:47 53
810 Colin Wightman Male 52 M40+ 21 Mersey Tri 00:45:12 53 00:45:07 59
137 Jonathan Craig Male 53 MOPEN 29 00:45:13 54 00:44:05 38
742 Michael Taylor Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:45:18 55 00:45:18 61
788 Paul Warrington Male 55 MOPEN 31 00:45:18 56 00:44:54 54
448 Andrew Leslie Male 56 MOPEN 32 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:24 57 00:45:04 58
280 Michael Golden Male 57 M50+ 4 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:45:25 58 00:45:23 67
288 Damian Gregg Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:45:29 59 00:45:21 64
525 Kevin Mensah Male 59 MOPEN 34 00:45:31 60 00:45:12 60
130 Matthew Cooper Male 60 M40+ 22 00:45:32 61 00:45:22 65
490 Richard Massey Male 61 MOPEN 35 00:45:36 62 00:45:29 68
278 Dominic Glennon Male 62 MOPEN 36 00:45:40 63 00:45:02 57
115 Mark Connor Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:45:42 64 00:45:19 62
338 Lee Higginson Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:45:44 65 00:45:31 70
883 David Kennedy Male 65 MOPEN 39 00:45:47 66 00:45:45 74
97 Bartlomiej Chqnowski Male 66 MOPEN 40 00:45:47 67 00:45:37 71
507 Ben Mckean Male 67 MOPEN 41 West Cheshire A.C. 00:45:56 68 00:45:37 72
867 Andrew Milhench Male 68 M40+ 23 00:45:57 69 00:45:00 56
468 Andy Mackenzie Male 69 M50+ 5 00:46:00 70 00:45:22 66
606 Gerard Powell Male 70 MOPEN 42 00:46:02 71 00:44:55 55
747 Evan Thomas Male 71 MOPEN 43 00:46:05 72 00:45:49 76
242 Chris Flower Male 72 MOPEN 44 00:46:07 73 00:45:30 69
811 Mark Wiglesworth Male 73 M50+ 6 00:46:09 74 00:45:42 73
199 Martin Earl Male 74 MOPEN 45 00:46:10 75 00:45:55 77
828 Steven Wolski Male 75 MOPEN 46 00:46:12 76 00:46:03 80
413 Unknown Male Male 76 MOPEN 47 00:46:15 77 00:46:02 79
223 Colin Fearns Male 77 MOPEN 48 00:46:16 78 00:46:12 82
138 Mark Cranshaw Male 78 MOPEN 49 00:46:24 79 00:46:22 85
105 Richard Clark Male 79 MOPEN 50 00:46:29 80 00:46:24 87
268 Matt Gaynor Male 80 MOPEN 51 RSA Bladerunners 00:46:30 81 00:45:20 63
340 Stephen Hindley Male 81 M40+ 24 00:46:36 82 00:46:28 88
301 Chris Hall Male 82 MOPEN 52 00:46:37 83 00:46:22 86
649 Susan Robinson Female 2 F35+ 1 00:46:37 84 00:46:35 90
508 Daniel Mckelvie Male 83 MOPEN 53 00:46:42 85 00:46:04 81
777 Carl Viagus Male 84 MOPEN 54 00:46:45 86 00:45:58 78
297 James Gwynne Male 85 MOPEN 55 realbuzzrunbritain.com R.C. 00:46:49 87 00:46:38 92
876 Russell Burnham Male 86 MOPEN 56 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:50 88 00:46:29 89
636 Gwyn Roberts Male 87 M40+ 25 00:46:54 89 00:46:43 96
309 Andy Hamilton Male 88 M40+ 26 lancashire fire & rescue sport 00:46:56 90 00:46:44 98
212 Kevan Evans Male 89 MOPEN 57 00:46:58 91 00:45:49 75
187 Lynsey Dowd Female 3 F35+ 2 00:47:04 92 00:47:02 107
321 Vicki Harvey Female 4 F45+ 1 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:47:07 93 00:47:07 110
2 Andrew Abernethy Male 90 M40+ 27 00:47:08 94 00:47:03 108
479 Jonathan Marsh Male 91 M40+ 28 00:47:09 95 00:46:37 91
770 David Unwin Male 92 M50+ 7 00:47:09 96 00:47:03 109
740 Peter Taaffe Male 93 M50+ 8 00:47:11 97 00:46:55 103
234 David Fitchie Male 94 MOPEN 58 00:47:12 98 00:46:54 101
879 Robert Cosgrove Male 95 M40+ 29 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:47:14 99 00:46:59 105
51 Chris Billington Male 96 MOPEN 59 00:47:15 100 00:46:55 104