Showing 1 to 100 of 648 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MU35 1 Eryri Harriers 00:31:57 1 00:31:56 1
23 Damien Nicholy Male 2 MU35 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:18 2 00:33:17 2
555 Nathan Jones Male 3 MU20 1 Colwyn Bay AC 00:34:37 3 00:34:36 3
524 Thomas Haynes Male 4 MU20 2 South cheshire harriers 00:35:19 4 00:35:18 4
720 Alan Ashton Male 5 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:35:34 5 00:35:32 5
602 Steffan Sayer Male 6 MU35 3 Menai track and field 00:35:38 6 00:35:36 6
577 Alan Lewis Male 7 M35+ 1 00:36:44 7 00:36:41 7
419 John Garmson Male 8 M45+ 1 Telford Athletics Club 00:37:32 8 00:37:30 8
172 Robert Chadwick Male 9 MU35 4 00:37:43 9 00:37:39 9
546 Rhys Owen Male 10 MU35 5 00:37:44 10 00:37:43 10
249 James Mcqueen Male 11 M40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:38:10 11 00:38:07 11
30 Joseph Johnson Male 12 M40+ 3 Birkenhead AC 00:38:16 12 00:38:13 12
72 Matthew Applegate Male 13 MU35 6 Cambridge & Coleridge 00:38:20 13 00:38:18 13
2 Jennifer Clague Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:40 14 00:38:38 14
539 Martin Green Male 14 M35+ 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:52 15 00:38:50 16
134 Scott Butterworth Male 15 M40+ 4 Carneddau Tri 00:39:00 16 00:38:55 17
675 Liz Such Female 2 FU35 1 00:39:03 17 00:39:00 18
724 Noel Craine Male 16 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:39:11 18 00:39:09 19
671 Andrew Dawe Male 17 M40+ 5 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:39:14 19 00:39:10 21
463 David Coathup Male 18 MU35 7 00:39:15 20 00:39:13 22
51 Joe Cornmell Male 19 MU35 8 00:39:17 21 00:39:10 20
154 Richard Hunter Male 20 MU35 9 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:19 22 00:38:49 15
381 Tim Stock Male 21 M45+ 3 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:39:24 23 00:39:17 24
640 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F35+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:39:26 24 00:39:24 25
377 David Jones Male 22 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:39:29 25 00:39:16 23
311 Simon Barker Male 23 MU35 10 00:39:30 26 00:39:29 28
632 Billy Hunter Male 24 M45+ 4 Colwyn Bay AC 00:39:32 27 00:39:25 26
126 Jenny Brierley Female 4 FU35 2 Bangor University 00:39:34 28 00:39:31 29
243 Stephen Roberts Male 25 M55+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:39:44 29 00:39:26 27
86 Stephen Harrison Male 26 M35+ 3 Fetch Everyone Running Club 00:39:46 30 00:39:35 30
128 Vincent Edwards Male 27 M35+ 4 00:39:48 31 00:39:42 32
81 Peter M W Jones Male 28 M50+ 1 00:39:49 32 00:39:43 33
672 Adrian Leonard Male 29 MU35 11 Colwyn Bay AC 00:39:51 33 00:39:48 35
319 Neil Hershaw Male 30 M45+ 5 West Cheshire AC 00:39:53 34 00:39:48 34
189 Lee Owen Male 31 MU35 12 00:39:54 35 00:39:39 31
366 Adrian Brown Male 32 M40+ 7 00:40:05 36 00:39:54 36
290 Gwyn Roberts Male 33 M40+ 8 00:40:10 37 00:40:06 37
673 Lynne Wright Female 5 F40+ 1 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:40:13 38 00:40:10 38
110 Ashley Wager Male 34 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:40:16 39 00:40:11 40
13 Mark Davies Male 35 M35+ 5 00:40:17 40 00:40:11 39
259 Simon Quick Male 36 MU35 13 00:40:19 41 00:40:14 41
201 Steve Broadfoot Male 37 M45+ 6 northern veterans ac 00:40:27 42 00:40:23 43
315 John Davies Male 38 MU35 14 00:40:30 43 00:40:28 44
253 Stephen Bentley Male 39 MU35 15 00:40:39 44 00:40:37 45
599 Paul Mallow Male 40 M45+ 7 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:40:45 45 00:40:15 42
77 John Howell Male 41 MU35 16 00:40:50 46 00:40:47 47
171 Paul Ballinger Male 42 M50+ 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:40:56 47 00:40:43 46
648 Irfon Rowlands Male 43 M40+ 9 Cybi Striders 00:41:09 48 00:41:06 49
331 Martin Platt Male 44 M55+ 2 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:41:11 49 00:41:03 48
739 Martin Bateman Male 45 MU35 17 Liverpool Harriers 00:41:15 50 00:41:08 50
160 William Price Male 46 MU35 18 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:19 51 00:41:16 54
365 Mark Anstey Male 47 M35+ 6 00:41:19 52 00:41:13 53
439 Gwynedd Jones Male 48 M35+ 7 00:41:25 53 00:41:11 52
693 David Bewley Male 49 M60+ 1 00:41:30 54 00:41:26 55
472 Dan Moore Male 50 MU35 19 00:41:32 55 00:41:10 51
634 Derek Weaver Male 51 M55+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:41:34 56 00:41:27 56
272 Jack Bayliss Male 52 M45+ 8 Triathlon England 00:41:38 57 00:41:32 57
263 Paul Jones Male 53 M35+ 8 Eryri Harriers 00:41:40 58 00:41:33 59
244 Tony Hulme Male 54 M60+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:41 59 00:41:39 61
442 Andrew Roberts Male 55 M45+ 9 00:41:44 60 00:41:35 60
15 John Donaldson Male 56 M50+ 4 00:41:46 61 00:41:32 58
519 Rebecca Brand Female 6 FU35 3 00:41:55 62 00:41:42 62
430 Nick Jones Male 57 M35+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:41:58 63 00:41:54 65
483 Ronald Edwards Male 58 M35+ 10 00:42:02 64 00:41:49 64
728 Graham Davies Male 59 M45+ 10 Mysteruns 00:42:03 65 00:41:59 66
12 Gwylym Davies Male 60 M35+ 11 00:42:03 66 00:41:59 67
467 Gareth Ellis Male 61 M35+ 12 Menai track and field 00:42:05 67 00:42:02 69
314 Emma Collins Female 7 F45+ 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:42:05 68 00:42:02 70
655 Ian Mulligan Male 62 M40+ 10 Colwyn Bay AC 00:42:08 69 00:42:00 68
707 Gareth Rawling Male 63 M35+ 13 00:42:10 70 00:42:05 73
668 Nick Wishart Male 64 M45+ 11 00:42:10 71 00:42:05 71
347 Tim Watson Male 65 M45+ 12 00:42:12 72 00:42:07 75
42 Richard Pavey Male 66 M40+ 11 Altrincham & District AC 00:42:12 73 00:42:06 74
57 Danny Fegan Male 67 M45+ 13 St Helens Striders 00:42:21 74 00:42:16 77
588 Jared Lee Roberts Male 68 MU35 20 00:42:25 75 00:42:14 76
628 Anthony White Male 69 M40+ 12 Warrington Tri Club 00:42:28 76 00:41:45 63
387 Paul Stinton Male 70 M35+ 14 Buckley Runners 00:42:30 77 00:42:19 79
363 Stephen Rainbow Male 71 MU35 21 00:42:30 78 00:42:28 81
621 Neal Jones Male 72 MU35 22 Colwyn Bay AC 00:42:31 79 00:42:23 80
8 Clem Clement Male 73 M50+ 5 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:42:34 80 00:42:17 78
66 Phillippa Morris Female 8 FU35 4 00:42:39 81 00:42:31 83
516 Dave Abel Male 74 M50+ 6 00:42:41 82 00:42:05 72
471 Duncan Jones Male 75 M50+ 7 Denbigh Harriers 00:42:41 83 00:42:31 82
581 Mark Pritchard Male 76 MU35 23 00:42:52 84 00:42:39 85
503 Ben Pegler Male 77 MU35 24 00:42:53 85 00:42:50 87
266 Michael Robinson Male 78 M60+ 3 Portsmouth Joggers 00:42:55 86 00:42:50 88
91 Huw Owen Male 79 MU35 25 00:42:55 87 00:42:38 84
641 Rolf Major Male 80 M45+ 14 00:43:04 88 00:42:52 89
392 Ralph Pawling Male 81 MU35 26 00:43:06 89 00:42:56 92
662 Patrick Cain Male 82 M45+ 15 00:43:09 90 00:43:03 94
350 James Hooton Male 83 M35+ 15 Cybi Striders 00:43:12 91 00:43:08 96
104 Kevin Slattery Male 84 M55+ 4 00:43:15 92 00:42:43 86
700 Richard Borne Male 85 M40+ 13 00:43:17 93 00:42:52 90
355 David Millington Male 86 M40+ 14 00:43:17 94 00:43:00 93
586 Timothy Corran Male 87 M40+ 15 00:43:18 95 00:43:05 95
405 Geraint Williams Male 88 M45+ 16 cybi striders 00:43:19 96 00:43:16 100
116 Jason Williams Male 89 M40+ 16 00:43:21 97 00:43:15 99
107 Andrew Thomas Male 90 MU35 27 MerseyTri 00:43:26 98 00:43:10 97
683 Sion Wynne-Williams Male 91 MU35 28 Liverpool University 00:43:29 99 00:43:12 98
591 Ian Rothsry Male 92 M55+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:43:31 100 00:43:26 103