Showing 1 to 100 of 6315 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
7541 Ben Fish Male 1 MOPEN 1 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 01:07:41 1 01:07:41 1
7633 Andy Norman Male 2 MOPEN 2 Atringham & District 01:07:52 2 01:07:52 2
3 John Mccole Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & A.C. 01:10:38 3 01:10:39 4
7489 Mark Rushbrook Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:11:33 4 01:11:33 5
7640 James Riley Male 5 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harrirrs & A.C. 01:12:38 5 01:12:38 6
1 Brendan Rothery Male 6 MOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:43 6 01:12:42 7
7321 Glen Groves Male 7 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 01:12:46 7 01:12:46 8
7310 Bernie Murphy Male 8 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 01:13:01 8 01:13:00 9
5 Paul Sankey Male 9 M40+ 2 Liverpool Running Club 01:13:34 9 01:13:34 10
7545 Phil Peerless Male 10 MOPEN 7 WIRRAL AC 01:14:06 10 01:14:06 11
6690 Jonathan Bateman Male 11 MOPEN 8 Scarborough A.C. 01:14:44 11 01:14:43 13
6256 Daniel Clarke Male 12 MOPEN 9 Mossley Hill A. C. 01:14:45 12 01:14:41 12
16 Nathan Vengdasalam Male 13 M45+ 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIES & A.C. 01:14:56 13 01:14:54 14
7092 David Hamilton Male 14 M40+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:14:59 14 01:14:58 15
6201 Alan Ashton Male 15 M40+ 4 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 01:15:22 15 01:15:21 16
2 Stephen Price Male 16 MOPEN 10 UKNetRunner 01:15:57 16 01:15:58 18
5206 Mike Kilmartin Male 17 MOPEN 11 SALE HARRIERS 01:16:04 17 01:16:04 19
7360 Pat Wright Male 18 MOPEN 12 Tadworth A.C. 01:16:40 18 01:16:39 20
5386 Christian Sannwald Male 19 MOPEN 13 01:17:09 19 01:17:08 22
5570 Steven Wilkinson Male 20 MOPEN 14 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO A C 01:17:16 20 01:17:14 23
5509 Lawrence Mc Donald Male 21 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & A.C. 01:17:18 21 01:16:45 21
4396 Gerard Lenehan Male 22 M40+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:17:23 22 01:17:17 24
2993 Krzysztof Medel Male 23 MOPEN 15 01:17:28 23 01:17:28 26
6854 Joseph Michaelson Male 24 MOPEN 16 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 01:17:35 24 01:17:34 27
4395 Andrew Draper Male 25 MOPEN 17 LYTHAM ST ANNES RRC 01:17:42 25 01:17:40 29
12 Chris Oddy Male 26 MOPEN 18 01:17:50 26 01:17:47 30
5210 Christopher Dunn Male 27 M40+ 7 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 01:17:51 27 01:17:51 31
5189 Rick Bowker Male 28 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO A/C 01:17:56 28 01:17:55 32
10 Matthew Bainbridge Male 29 MOPEN 19 GATESHEAD 01:18:05 29 01:18:03 33
4835 Tim Fletcher Male 30 MOPEN 20 Trafford A.C. 01:18:21 30 01:17:37 28
5341 Andrew Masterman Male 31 M40+ 8 Goole Viking Striders 01:18:32 31 01:18:29 36
5566 Peter Rogers Male 32 M40+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:18:33 32 01:18:22 35
6 Adrian Roach Male 33 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & A.C. 01:18:34 33 01:18:33 37
7505 Ian Magill Male 34 M40+ 10 Liverpool Running Club 01:18:39 34 01:18:39 39
655 Andy Pickford Male 35 MOPEN 22 01:18:46 35 01:18:38 38
5475 Lee Midghall Male 36 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:18:57 36 01:18:57 41
3197 Justin Cox Male 37 MOPEN 24 Middlesborough & Cleveland Har 01:18:59 37 01:18:55 40
7286 Craig Howard Male 38 MOPEN 25 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETICS CLUB 01:19:01 38 01:18:58 42
5970 Lauren Jeska Female 1 F35+ 1 Todmorden Harriers 01:19:03 39 01:19:03 44
3758 Gary Bergin Male 39 M40+ 11 Northern Vets A.C. 01:19:05 40 01:19:02 43
7676 Jenny Clague Female 2 F35+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 01:19:33 41 01:19:32 46
5823 Ian Palin Male 40 MOPEN 26 Liverpool Running Club 01:19:35 42 01:19:32 45
2766 Phil Wilson Male 41 M45+ 3 01:19:37 43 01:19:33 47
7447 Robert Harvey Male 42 MOPEN 27 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:19:45 44 01:19:43 48
1732 Christopher Burrows Male 43 MOPEN 28 01:19:56 45 01:19:55 50
6541 Anthony Taylor Male 44 MOPEN 29 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:20:03 46 01:19:46 49
7348 Gary Pendlebury Male 45 M55+ 1 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:20:06 47 01:20:03 54
1719 Gary Whitehouse Male 46 MOPEN 30 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 01:20:10 48 01:20:01 53
487 Daniel Ankrah Male 47 MOPEN 31 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:20:19 49 01:20:17 55
4628 Greg Stokes Male 48 MOPEN 32 01:20:27 50 01:19:56 51
3531 Sam Mellor Male 49 MOPEN 33 Hallamshire Harriers 01:20:28 51 01:20:20 56
926 Chris Millington Male 50 MOPEN 34 01:20:28 52 01:20:24 57
3433 James Hilton Male 51 MOPEN 35 WIGAN PHOENIX RC 01:20:37 53 01:20:34 59
15 Paul Childs Male 52 MOPEN 36 01:20:43 54 01:20:41 62
2928 Richard Milner Male 53 MOPEN 37 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:20:47 55 01:20:46 64
6600 Anthony Clarke Male 54 MOPEN 38 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 01:20:50 56 01:20:50 65
154 Steve Campbell Male 55 M40+ 12 Penny Lane Striders 01:20:52 57 01:20:25 58
458 Philip Hughes Male 56 MOPEN 39 01:20:55 58 01:19:56 52
4 Dominic Mahon Male 57 MOPEN 40 WARRINGTON.A.C 01:20:58 59 01:17:26 25
5334 Anthony Wilcox Male 58 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 01:20:58 60 01:20:58 67
4538 Peter Roome Male 59 M45+ 5 Southport Waterloo A. C. 01:20:59 61 01:20:54 66
4545 Mark Ashby Male 60 M50+ 2 Southport Waterloo A. C. 01:21:18 62 01:21:17 70
1804 Rupert Holden Male 61 M40+ 13 RAVENS RACERS 01:21:19 63 01:21:16 69
4915 James Reay Male 62 MOPEN 41 01:21:22 64 01:21:12 68
2195 Bryan Kelly Male 63 MOPEN 42 LOW FELL RUNNING CLUB 01:21:24 65 01:20:40 61
4646 James Ketley Male 64 MOPEN 43 SALE HARRIERS 01:21:28 66 01:21:23 71
5426 David Edwards Male 65 M45+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 01:21:30 67 01:21:29 74
2516 James Docherty Male 66 MOPEN 44 West Cheshire A.C. 01:21:35 68 01:21:30 75
4997 Sean Connor Male 67 MOPEN 45 01:21:38 69 01:21:37 78
6348 Stephen Edwards Male 68 MOPEN 46 01:21:41 70 01:21:33 77
6629 Mark Hargreaves Male 69 MOPEN 47 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:43 71 01:21:28 73
6265 Simon Beadman Male 70 MOPEN 48 01:21:45 72 01:21:42 80
303 Joe Cornmell Male 71 MOPEN 49 01:21:46 73 01:21:39 79
6803 Lee Moreton Male 72 MOPEN 50 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:21:54 74 01:21:50 86
4150 Neil Toner Male 73 MOPEN 51 Wirral A. C. 01:21:55 75 01:21:45 82
1121 Ian Davidson Male 74 M40+ 14 01:21:56 76 01:21:51 87
4027 Bryan O'Carroll Male 75 MOPEN 52 01:22:00 77 01:21:56 88
712 Gregory Anthony Male 76 MOPEN 53 01:22:04 78 01:21:47 84
24 Chris Yorke Male 77 M40+ 15 NWRRC 01:22:06 79 01:22:05 90
5216 Michael Hyde Male 78 MOPEN 54 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:22:07 80 01:21:27 72
4129 Thomas Knight Male 79 M45+ 7 01:22:08 81 01:22:05 91
7552 Valeed Hussain Male 80 MOPEN 55 01:22:12 82 01:21:32 76
3199 Martin Hugh Green Male 81 MOPEN 56 N.W.R.R.C. 01:22:15 83 01:22:13 94
3249 Ed Melbourne Male 82 MOPEN 57 Pudsey & Bramley 01:22:17 84 01:22:10 92
851 Adrian Land Male 83 MOPEN 58 01:22:23 85 01:21:58 89
4572 Oliver Moore Male 84 MOPEN 59 LONDON CITY RUNNERS 01:22:29 86 01:22:28 97
4539 Christopher Millington Male 85 M40+ 16 Spectrum Striders 01:22:41 87 01:22:36 98
1058 Joel Stevens Male 86 MOPEN 60 01:22:45 88 01:22:13 93
5907 Matthew Rushton Male 87 MOPEN 61 01:22:47 89 01:21:44 81
1700 Mark Clair Male 88 MOPEN 62 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:22:51 90 01:21:47 83
3116 Rob Jones Male 89 MOPEN 63 01:22:57 91 01:22:54 100
2607 Lee Darcy Male 90 MOPEN 64 01:23:03 92 01:23:02 104
9 Jenny Carter Female 3 F35+ 3 Team Bath A. C. 01:23:05 93 01:23:04 106
4736 Gerard Woods Male 91 M50+ 3 01:23:06 94 01:22:58 101
2157 Robert Hornby Male 92 MOPEN 65 01:23:14 95 01:22:59 102
7398 David Mcguire Male 93 M40+ 17 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:23:18 96 01:23:02 105
1544 Alasdair Stewart Male 94 MOPEN 66 01:23:20 97 01:23:13 109
5236 Paul Riley Male 95 M40+ 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:24 98 01:22:19 96
6985 Paul Gentle Male 96 MOPEN 67 01:23:24 99 01:23:17 111
7622 Tom Fair Male 97 MOPEN 68 01:23:28 100 01:23:23 114