Showing 1 to 100 of 3788 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club to 10K Stage Position 10K to 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Jean Ndayisenga Male 1 MOPEN 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:29:19 1 00:19:19 1 01:04:24 1 01:04:24 1
4 Zak Kihara Male 2 MOPEN 2 Birchfield Harriers 00:29:29 3 00:19:53 3 01:05:36 2 01:05:36 2
26 Nick Swinburn Male 3 MOPEN 3 Morpeth Harriers 00:29:33 4 00:19:59 5 01:05:45 3 01:05:44 3
8 Simon Tonui Male 4 MOPEN 4 Birchfield Harriers 00:29:27 2 00:19:55 4 01:05:59 4 01:05:59 4
22 Michael Johnson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Bristol & West 00:30:10 5 00:20:01 6 01:06:00 5 01:06:00 5
28 James Smith Male 6 MOPEN 6 Leeds City AC 00:30:12 7 00:19:52 2 01:06:05 6 01:06:05 6
10 Dave Norman Male 7 MOPEN 7 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:36 12 00:20:07 7 01:06:53 7 01:06:53 7
29 Martin Whitehouse Male 8 MOPEN 8 Notts AC 00:30:12 6 00:20:17 11 01:06:56 8 01:06:55 8
20 Gareth Raven Male 9 MOPEN 9 Sale Harriers 00:30:35 11 00:20:15 9 01:07:04 9 01:07:03 9
13 Aaron Scott Male 10 MOPEN 10 Notts AC 00:30:36 13 00:20:15 8 01:07:06 10 01:07:06 10
23 Thomas Cornthwaite Male 11 MOPEN 11 Blackburn Harriers & Ac 00:30:33 10 00:20:16 10 01:07:20 11 01:07:19 11
1 Andi Jones Male 12 MOPEN 12 Salford Harriers 00:30:13 8 00:20:23 12 01:07:24 12 01:07:24 12
2671 Owen Greene Male 13 MOPEN 13 Trafford Athletic Club 00:30:15 9 00:20:35 14 01:07:30 13 01:07:29 13
32 Philip Hoole Male 14 MOPEN 14 Rotherham Harriers 00:31:10 14 00:20:29 13 01:08:16 14 01:08:15 14
11 Nigel Stirk Male 15 MOPEN 15 Tipton Harriers 00:31:31 16 00:20:48 16 01:08:47 15 01:08:47 15
1517 Steve Littler Male 16 MOPEN 16 Wesham Road Runners 00:31:31 17 00:20:43 15 01:08:55 16 01:08:55 16
31 Chris Illman Male 17 MOPEN 17 Cirencester AC 00:31:54 19 00:20:49 17 01:09:20 17 01:09:20 17
14 Anthony Valentine Male 18 MOPEN 18 Bolton United Harriers 00:31:32 18 00:21:22 19 01:10:16 18 01:10:16 18
58 Gethin Butler Male 19 M40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:32:23 25 00:21:11 18 01:10:18 19 01:10:16 19
1198 Adam Elliott Male 20 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers 00:31:31 15 00:21:36 25 01:10:20 20 01:10:19 20
1163 Joshua Dixon Male 21 MOPEN 20 Abergele Harriers 00:32:06 21 00:21:27 21 01:10:51 21 01:10:50 21
24 Damian Carr Male 22 MOPEN 21 Coventry Godiva 00:32:07 23 00:21:27 22 01:10:59 22 01:10:59 22
657 James Scott-Buccleuch Male 23 MOPEN 22 Stockport Harriers 00:32:23 24 00:21:30 23 01:11:14 23 01:11:12 23
3090 Robert Hughes Male 24 MOPEN 23 Salford Harriers 00:32:25 27 00:21:32 24 01:11:39 24 01:11:39 24
33 Nigel Marley Male 25 MOPEN 24 Coventry Godiva 00:33:26 35 00:21:27 20 01:12:04 25 01:12:03 25
2535 Gerry O'Neill Male 26 M40+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:32:07 22 00:22:06 36 01:12:11 26 01:12:11 26
35 Wayne Dashper Male 27 MOPEN 25 Telford AC 00:32:40 30 00:22:05 31 01:12:18 27 01:12:17 27
1722 Tom Charles Male 28 MOPEN 26 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:27 28 00:22:16 38 01:12:24 28 01:12:23 28
42 Andy Lamont Male 29 MOPEN 27 Macclesfield Harriers 00:32:25 26 00:22:05 32 01:12:27 29 01:12:26 29
872 Alastair Murray Male 30 MOPEN 28 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:33:36 36 00:21:44 27 01:12:40 30 01:12:38 30
1763 Lee Siemaszko Male 31 MOPEN 29 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:32:27 29 00:22:16 39 01:12:40 31 01:12:39 31
1571 James Savage Male 32 MOPEN 30 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:34:06 47 00:21:37 26 01:12:54 32 01:12:52 32
2166 Thomas Haynes Male 33 MOPEN 31 South Cheshire Harriers 00:33:21 34 00:21:56 28 01:13:06 33 01:13:05 33
440 David Lockett Male 34 M45+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:32:42 31 00:22:25 41 01:13:13 34 01:13:12 34
1245 Richard Smith Male 35 MOPEN 32 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:08 32 00:22:14 37 01:13:22 35 01:13:21 35
4729 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F35+ 1 Wakefield Harriers & A.c 00:33:48 42 00:22:04 29 01:13:29 36 01:13:28 36
40 Martin Swensson Male 36 MOPEN 33 Penny Lane Striders 00:33:47 40 00:22:04 30 01:13:39 37 01:13:37 37
34 Paul Backhouse Male 37 MOPEN 34 East Cheshire Harriers 00:33:46 39 00:22:05 33 01:13:41 38 01:13:38 38
36 Richard Darling Male 38 MOPEN 35 Notts AC 00:33:48 43 00:22:05 34 01:13:42 39 01:13:41 39
39 Peter Speake Male 39 MOPEN 36 Bidleston Bounders 00:33:47 41 00:22:06 35 01:13:49 40 01:13:47 40
1935 Rob Downs Male 40 M45+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:43 38 00:22:27 42 01:14:13 41 01:14:11 41
56 Andy Buttery Male 41 M40+ 3 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:38 37 00:22:18 40 01:14:37 42 01:14:37 42
1187 James Noakes Male 42 M40+ 4 Macclesfield Harriers 00:33:48 45 00:22:38 43 01:14:50 43 01:14:48 43
2055 Steve Hallas Male 43 MOPEN 37 Preston Harriers 00:34:15 52 00:22:40 46 01:14:56 44 01:14:55 44
37 Gareth Booth Male 44 MOPEN 38 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:34:01 46 00:22:53 50 01:15:03 45 01:15:01 45
1633 Paul Payne Male 45 M40+ 5 00:34:15 51 00:22:43 47 01:15:09 46 01:15:07 46
1035 Gareth Matthews Male 46 MOPEN 39 Sale Harriers 00:34:39 56 00:22:39 45 01:15:17 47 01:15:12 47
17 Nigel Bedell Male 47 M45+ 3 Keighley & Craven 00:34:32 54 00:22:50 49 01:15:20 48 01:15:19 48
38 Christian Prior Male 48 MOPEN 40 Chester Le Street 00:33:48 44 00:22:43 48 01:15:26 49 01:15:25 49
3094 Michael Hunt Male 49 MOPEN 41 Trafford Athletic Club 00:34:43 61 00:22:39 44 01:15:32 50 01:15:31 50
869 Gary Matthews Male 50 M50+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:34:22 53 00:22:54 51 01:15:44 51 01:15:42 51
1164 Jim Pendrill Male 51 M40+ 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:08 48 00:22:57 53 01:15:54 52 01:15:54 52
57 Martyn Bell Male 52 M40+ 7 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:34:40 58 00:23:06 57 01:16:11 53 01:16:09 53
1782 Andrew Cannell Male 53 MOPEN 42 00:34:09 49 00:22:55 52 01:16:16 54 01:16:15 54
1493 Ed Fazakerley Male 54 M40+ 8 Manchester Harriers 00:34:15 50 00:23:04 56 01:16:19 55 01:16:16 55
2832 Peter Mallison Male 55 M40+ 9 South Cheshire Harriers 00:34:46 63 00:23:15 60 01:16:22 56 01:16:20 56
19 Tom Bush Male 56 MOPEN 43 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:39 57 00:23:21 62 01:16:23 57 01:16:21 57
71 Peter Crawford Male 57 MOPEN 44 Sale Harriers 00:34:42 59 00:23:16 61 01:16:30 58 01:16:24 58
5007 Olivia Walwyn Female 2 FOPEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:35:06 70 00:22:58 54 01:16:32 59 01:16:30 59
1156 Michael Hatton Male 58 M45+ 4 South Cheshire Harriers 00:34:53 67 00:23:13 59 01:16:53 60 01:16:51 60
2682 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 59 MOPEN 45 00:34:45 62 00:23:23 63 01:17:13 61 01:17:10 61
1273 Trevor Morris Male 60 M45+ 5 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:51 66 00:23:29 68 01:17:16 62 01:17:14 62
59 Keith Boardman Male 61 M45+ 6 Salford Harriers 00:34:48 64 00:23:34 72 01:17:25 63 01:17:22 63
1080 Richard Marlton Male 62 M40+ 10 Stockport Harriers 00:35:06 71 00:23:30 70 01:17:33 64 01:17:31 65
473 Neil Crompton Male 63 MOPEN 46 Spectrum Striders 00:36:01 83 00:23:09 58 01:17:34 65 01:17:29 64
1854 James Ardin Male 64 MOPEN 47 00:35:29 77 00:23:26 65 01:17:39 66 01:17:36 66
3604 Paul Hawkins Male 65 MOPEN 48 00:35:06 69 00:22:59 55 01:17:45 67 01:17:43 67
695 Tom Livermore Male 66 MOPEN 49 00:35:49 81 00:23:25 64 01:17:46 68 01:17:44 68
1398 Gavin Browne Male 67 MOPEN 50 East Cheshire Harriers 00:35:29 76 00:23:28 67 01:17:48 69 01:17:45 69
62 Paul Dodsworth Male 68 M40+ 11 Warrington AC 00:34:50 65 00:23:48 82 01:17:51 70 01:17:49 70
2427 Philip Smith Male 69 MOPEN 51 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:30 78 00:23:29 69 01:18:02 71 01:18:00 71
1726 Richard O'Sullivan Male 70 MOPEN 52 Tipton Harriers 00:35:31 79 00:23:35 73 01:18:04 72 01:18:03 73
3192 Gary Rowlinson Male 71 M45+ 7 Sale Harriers 00:35:03 68 00:23:51 85 01:18:05 73 01:18:00 72
2462 Paul Savage Male 72 M40+ 12 00:34:39 55 00:23:47 81 01:18:10 74 01:18:06 74
726 Tom Mcgaff Male 73 M55+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:06 72 00:23:50 84 01:18:17 75 01:18:14 77
868 Stephens Jonathon Male 74 MOPEN 53 Low Fell 00:34:43 60 00:23:28 66 01:18:18 76 01:18:16 78
2235 James Moles Male 75 MOPEN 54 Manchester Frontrunners 00:35:17 73 00:23:42 79 01:18:18 77 01:18:07 75
805 Stephen Welsh Male 76 MOPEN 55 Manchester Frontrunners 00:35:21 74 00:23:39 75 01:18:18 78 01:18:07 76
614 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 77 MOPEN 56 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:03 85 00:23:38 74 01:18:35 79 01:18:32 79
1738 Gavin Astin Male 78 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers 00:36:08 89 00:23:53 86 01:19:02 80 01:18:58 80
1197 Mike Ashby Male 79 MOPEN 57 Sale Harriers 00:36:46 107 00:23:40 77 01:19:18 81 01:19:13 82
1903 Ian Winstanley Male 80 MOPEN 58 Redhill Road Runners 00:37:00 115 00:23:39 76 01:19:18 82 01:19:15 83
1799 Steve Waterhouse Male 81 M40+ 13 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac 00:36:41 101 00:23:34 71 01:19:23 83 01:19:06 81
613 Paul Johnston Male 82 MOPEN 59 Stockport Harriers 00:36:22 94 00:23:48 83 01:19:27 84 01:19:23 84
710 Peter Abraham Male 83 MOPEN 60 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:08 87 00:23:54 87 01:19:33 85 01:19:30 87
1260 David Watson Male 84 M40+ 14 Preston Harriers 00:37:05 118 00:23:54 88 01:19:34 86 01:19:32 88
218 John Connolly Male 85 M40+ 15 Penny Lane Striders 00:36:57 113 00:23:55 89 01:19:34 87 01:19:28 85
929 Mark Walker Male 86 MOPEN 61 Macclesfield Harriers 00:36:00 82 00:24:14 100 01:19:36 88 01:19:30 86
2172 Rick Lloyd Male 87 M40+ 16 00:36:44 104 00:23:40 78 01:19:40 89 01:19:33 89
810 Michael Berks Male 88 MOPEN 62 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:11 90 00:24:06 91 01:19:43 90 01:19:40 90
954 Richard Baker Male 89 MOPEN 63 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:05 86 00:24:09 95 01:19:45 91 01:19:43 92
182 Alastair Knockton Male 90 M40+ 17 00:36:08 88 00:24:05 90 01:19:48 92 01:19:42 91
5005 Jo Buckley Female 3 FOPEN 2 Bingley Harriers 00:35:43 80 00:24:35 117 01:19:49 93 01:19:48 93
2870 Richard Pullen Male 91 M50+ 2 00:37:17 125 00:23:43 80 01:19:50 94 01:19:48 94
5002 Stacey Rogers Female 4 FOPEN 3 Wallsend 00:36:38 99 00:24:10 96 01:19:56 95 01:19:54 95
1644 Steve Mccarron Male 92 MOPEN 64 00:36:58 114 00:24:09 93 01:19:59 96 01:19:54 96
996 David Woolley Male 93 MOPEN 65 00:36:37 98 00:24:07 92 01:20:13 97 01:20:07 97
2850 Chris Bentley Male 94 MOPEN 66 Macclesfield Harriers 00:36:13 93 00:24:15 102 01:20:26 98 01:20:13 98
3112 John Stephens Male 95 M50+ 3 Low Fell 00:36:34 96 00:24:13 97 01:20:33 99 01:20:28 99
3003 Paul Rooney Male 96 MOPEN 67 00:36:45 106 00:24:28 106 01:20:43 100 01:20:36 100