Showing 301 to 400 of 3788 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club to 10K Stage Position 10K to 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2714 Matt Jackson Male 282 MOPEN 173 00:40:39 320 00:26:51 310 01:29:05 301 01:28:41 301
515 Kathryn Kelly Female 20 FOPEN 13 East Cheshire Harriers 00:41:03 355 00:26:31 272 01:29:07 302 01:28:35 296
645 Steven Green Male 283 MOPEN 174 00:40:54 340 00:26:35 279 01:29:08 303 01:28:51 308
1323 Gary Sutherland Male 284 M50+ 16 Valley Striders 00:39:33 244 00:27:00 334 01:29:08 304 01:29:03 316
3470 Tracy Entwistle Female 21 F35+ 4 Warrington Road Runners 00:41:01 354 00:26:41 296 01:29:08 305 01:28:51 307
1556 Joel Marris Male 285 MOPEN 175 00:40:29 309 00:26:51 313 01:29:08 306 01:28:55 311
2074 Gary Shaw Male 286 M40+ 49 00:40:28 306 00:26:38 287 01:29:08 307 01:28:49 305
3614 Jayne Lawton Female 22 F40+ 3 Stockport Harriers 00:40:26 305 00:27:03 344 01:29:12 308 01:29:09 321
2276 John Carter Male 287 M50+ 17 Vale Royal Ac 00:40:37 316 00:26:37 285 01:29:13 309 01:28:58 312
3755 Kristy Readman Female 23 F35+ 5 Macclesfield Harriers 00:40:03 267 00:26:57 326 01:29:17 310 01:29:02 314
1668 Steven Caldwell Male 288 MOPEN 176 Vale Royal Ac 00:41:07 364 00:26:51 311 01:29:22 311 01:29:06 319
2073 Oliver Mauldridge Male 289 MOPEN 177 00:38:52 203 00:27:19 383 01:29:22 312 01:29:05 317
522 Andy Lewis Male 290 M45+ 37 00:40:37 318 00:27:06 352 01:29:30 313 01:29:24 333
919 Martin Rutter Male 291 MOPEN 178 00:40:20 294 00:26:59 330 01:29:30 314 01:28:59 313
4129 Peter Eccles Male 292 MOPEN 179 00:41:34 411 00:26:30 270 01:29:30 315 01:29:10 322
877 Simon Stead Male 293 M45+ 38 00:41:06 361 00:26:56 324 01:29:32 316 01:29:21 330
2528 Ian Roberts Male 294 MOPEN 180 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:59 350 00:26:39 291 01:29:32 317 01:29:02 315
4106 Frances Edwards Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:40:48 332 00:26:49 307 01:29:32 318 01:29:06 318
943 Richard Hyder Male 295 MOPEN 181 Manchester Tri Club 00:40:08 273 00:27:01 337 01:29:32 319 01:29:27 336
133 Chris Shearlock Male 296 MOPEN 182 00:40:46 328 00:27:03 342 01:29:33 320 01:29:17 328
925 Patrick Phelan Male 297 M45+ 39 00:41:43 429 00:26:36 282 01:29:33 321 01:29:15 327
3252 Mike Pickles Male 298 MOPEN 183 00:41:07 363 00:26:51 312 01:29:34 322 01:29:14 326
1015 Paul Nyland Male 299 M40+ 50 00:40:41 323 00:27:25 405 01:29:35 323 01:29:29 337
3397 Caroline Hemming Female 25 F40+ 4 Spectrum Striders 00:40:29 308 00:26:56 323 01:29:35 324 01:29:13 325
2772 Ben Bush Male 300 MOPEN 184 00:41:18 385 00:26:46 301 01:29:36 325 01:29:12 323
2705 Neil Foster Male 301 MOPEN 185 00:42:05 457 00:26:15 245 01:29:38 326 01:28:09 282
2347 Jeremy Bygrave Male 302 MOPEN 186 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:59 351 00:27:01 339 01:29:38 327 01:29:08 320
1725 Keith Brown Male 303 M45+ 40 Warrington Road Runners 00:40:22 296 00:27:22 391 01:29:38 328 01:29:27 335
2562 Stephen Pottage Male 304 MOPEN 187 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:58 349 00:26:39 290 01:29:42 329 01:29:12 324
941 Lee Bibby Male 305 MOPEN 188 00:41:01 353 00:27:02 340 01:29:43 330 01:29:22 332
2837 Ben Goodgts Male 306 MOPEN 189 00:39:08 221 00:27:47 447 01:29:43 331 01:29:34 338
3119 Jonathan Hensher Male 307 MOPEN 190 00:40:17 287 00:26:21 255 01:29:45 332 01:27:45 261
176 Alan Pitman Male 308 MOPEN 191 Sale Harriers 00:41:36 415 00:27:01 336 01:29:46 333 01:29:20 329
2277 Adrian Donnelly Male 309 MOPEN 192 00:40:48 333 00:26:47 303 01:29:49 334 01:29:22 331
468 Alistair Kell Male 310 M40+ 51 Sale Harriers 00:40:29 307 00:27:14 369 01:29:53 335 01:29:41 341
4006 Jessica Riley Female 26 FOPEN 15 Stainland Lions 00:40:52 337 00:27:18 380 01:29:55 336 01:29:48 346
4464 Jennifer Ransome Female 27 F45+ 3 Road Runners Club 00:40:52 339 00:27:07 355 01:29:57 337 01:29:48 347
1518 Sam Rowlands Male 311 MOPEN 193 00:40:07 271 00:27:18 377 01:29:58 338 01:29:27 334
434 Jonathan Ball Male 312 MOPEN 194 00:40:47 329 00:27:16 373 01:29:59 339 01:29:54 350
3073 Nicholas Cattell Male 313 MOPEN 195 00:41:09 368 00:25:55 209 01:30:00 340 01:28:09 281
4104 Hayley Cavill Female 28 FOPEN 16 Sale Harriers 00:41:10 373 00:27:08 356 01:30:00 341 01:29:51 348
1078 Nick Markley Male 314 MOPEN 196 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:46 255 00:27:25 402 01:30:00 342 01:29:45 344
4792 Melanie Young Female 29 FOPEN 17 Newcastle (staffs) Ac 00:40:49 334 00:27:17 375 01:30:00 343 01:29:54 351
4710 Frances Hunt Female 30 FOPEN 18 00:41:17 382 00:26:49 308 01:30:02 344 01:29:41 343
998 Andrew Clark Male 315 M40+ 52 00:41:35 412 00:26:52 317 01:30:02 345 01:29:37 339
2724 Robert Schofield Male 316 MOPEN 197 00:41:15 380 00:26:35 278 01:30:05 346 01:28:25 288
1694 Andrew Farley Male 317 M50+ 18 East Cheshire Harriers 00:39:47 256 00:27:24 401 01:30:09 347 01:30:02 352
1001 Mark Littlewood Male 318 MOPEN 198 00:41:22 391 00:27:03 341 01:30:16 348 01:29:53 349
3465 Lisa Grantham Female 31 F35+ 6 Wirral Ac 00:40:46 327 00:26:54 320 01:30:18 349 01:30:15 367
140 Neil Stones Male 319 MOPEN 199 00:41:31 408 00:27:21 390 01:30:23 350 01:30:07 356
3472 Julie Field Female 32 F35+ 7 Stainland Lions 00:40:40 321 00:27:24 400 01:30:23 351 01:30:10 359
100 Steve Smith Male 320 M40+ 53 Cheshire Police 00:41:16 381 00:27:18 378 01:30:24 352 01:30:05 354
3859 Louise Rudd Female 33 F35+ 8 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:18 386 00:27:08 358 01:30:24 353 01:30:21 369
2106 Trevor Mayren Male 321 M50+ 19 Bolton Tri 00:41:14 378 00:26:58 327 01:30:25 354 01:29:40 340
1280 John Monks Male 322 MOPEN 200 00:40:14 286 00:27:20 388 01:30:26 355 01:30:18 368
3047 Andrew Medcalfe Male 323 MOPEN 201 Corby Ac 00:40:50 336 00:27:15 371 01:30:26 356 01:30:08 357
223 Paul Ratcliffe Male 324 M40+ 54 Wigan Phoenix 00:41:06 360 00:27:19 382 01:30:27 357 01:30:15 364
3625 Sandra Lewis Female 34 F35+ 9 Altrincham & District AC 00:41:30 407 00:27:05 349 01:30:28 358 01:30:10 361
2750 Kieran Harkin Male 325 MOPEN 202 00:41:11 376 00:27:01 338 01:30:28 359 01:29:41 342
1541 Nigel Sedman Male 326 M45+ 41 Belle Vue Racers 00:41:25 397 00:27:11 365 01:30:30 360 01:30:11 362
3694 Alison Vesey Female 35 F45+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:56 345 00:27:23 395 01:30:33 361 01:30:30 374
560 Matthew Southern Male 327 MOPEN 203 00:40:44 326 00:27:44 441 01:30:34 362 01:30:28 373
3241 Christopher Somerfield Male 328 MOPEN 204 Tipton Harriers 00:41:49 436 00:27:08 357 01:30:35 363 01:30:32 377
696 Ivan Davies Male 329 MOPEN 205 Helsby Running Club 00:41:39 420 00:27:04 345 01:30:37 364 01:30:27 372
3020 Jonathan Dixon Male 330 MOPEN 206 00:40:10 278 00:27:38 429 01:30:41 365 01:30:32 376
646 Peter Clayton Male 331 M45+ 42 Vale Royal Ac 00:41:35 413 00:27:05 351 01:30:41 366 01:30:10 360
1798 Andrew Scowcroft Male 332 MOPEN 207 00:41:50 438 00:27:11 364 01:30:43 367 01:30:22 370
2640 Hugh Buchanan Male 333 M50+ 20 Central Ac 00:41:12 377 00:27:04 347 01:30:45 368 01:30:09 358
1418 Nick Davis Male 334 MOPEN 208 00:40:55 342 00:27:00 333 01:30:46 369 01:30:05 355
3049 Jonathan Haworth Male 335 MOPEN 209 00:41:06 362 00:27:13 367 01:30:47 370 01:30:15 365
539 Paul Norris Male 336 M50+ 21 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:25 302 00:27:35 419 01:30:51 371 01:30:36 379
697 Steve Gibbons Male 337 M45+ 43 00:41:08 366 00:27:25 404 01:30:52 372 01:30:41 384
2160 Carl Sharma Male 338 MOPEN 210 00:41:38 417 00:26:51 314 01:30:52 373 01:30:15 366
1033 Andrew Doran Male 339 M40+ 55 Cheshire Police 00:41:11 375 00:27:26 408 01:30:54 374 01:30:43 387
2159 Rick White Male 340 MOPEN 211 00:42:16 474 00:27:05 350 01:30:57 375 01:30:46 389
2103 Damien Healey Male 341 MOPEN 212 00:40:11 283 00:27:24 399 01:30:58 376 01:30:34 378
1706 Jonathan Sargeant Male 342 M45+ 44 Belle Vue Racers 00:41:25 399 00:27:17 374 01:31:00 377 01:30:42 386
723 Robin Beaumont Male 343 M45+ 45 Trafford Athletic Club 00:40:26 303 00:27:40 434 01:31:04 378 01:31:01 394
1140 Adam Bradshaw Male 344 MOPEN 213 00:41:27 402 00:27:22 393 01:31:05 379 01:30:23 371
1112 Darren Baines Male 345 MOPEN 214 00:41:08 367 00:27:25 403 01:31:06 380 01:30:52 391
2641 Alex Macdonald Male 346 MOPEN 215 00:41:05 358 00:26:55 322 01:31:07 381 01:30:37 381
2409 Tom Parker Male 347 MOPEN 216 00:40:20 293 00:28:05 496 01:31:09 382 01:30:47 390
4094 Anne Sweeney Female 36 F50+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:41:09 369 00:27:47 446 01:31:10 383 01:31:08 401
3990 Emma Baker Female 37 FOPEN 19 Tattenhall Runners 00:41:51 439 00:27:11 362 01:31:10 384 01:30:36 380
2113 Ged Moretta Male 348 MOPEN 217 00:42:56 538 00:26:53 319 01:31:11 385 01:30:40 383
879 Mike Pullon Male 349 M50+ 22 Pocklington Runners 00:41:52 441 00:27:24 396 01:31:15 386 01:30:39 382
4564 Kirstie Power Female 38 FOPEN 20 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:31 312 00:27:38 426 01:31:16 387 01:31:04 397
3235 David Gardner Male 350 MOPEN 218 00:40:54 341 00:27:47 449 01:31:16 388 01:31:06 400
3528 Cath Hurst Female 39 F45+ 5 Trafford Athletic Club 00:41:22 394 00:27:39 430 01:31:16 389 01:31:03 396
2826 Andrew Gladwin Male 351 M40+ 56 Saddleworth Runners 00:41:03 356 00:27:32 415 01:31:19 390 01:31:03 395
2829 Richard Dobell Male 352 MOPEN 219 00:41:35 414 00:26:17 247 01:31:20 391 01:28:35 297
2531 Paul Booth Male 353 MOPEN 220 00:42:03 454 00:26:59 331 01:31:24 392 01:30:42 385
1740 Matthew Dawson Male 354 MOPEN 221 00:40:31 311 00:27:33 416 01:31:25 393 01:31:06 399
4958 Shaun O'Keefe Male 355 M40+ 57 Wrecsam Tri 00:41:36 416 00:27:38 428 01:31:26 394 01:31:16 404
1670 Will Newham Male 356 MOPEN 222 00:42:24 485 00:27:19 381 01:31:31 395 01:30:54 393
1038 Stuart Lucas Male 357 M45+ 46 00:41:51 440 00:26:52 315 01:31:31 396 01:30:03 353
2993 Richard Phillis Male 358 MOPEN 223 Ripley Running Club 00:40:20 292 00:27:43 439 01:31:32 397 01:31:20 408
416 Kevin Price Male 359 M45+ 47 Mow Cop Runners 00:41:26 400 00:27:20 385 01:31:37 398 01:31:18 406
1403 Stephen Welling Male 360 M40+ 58 00:42:37 505 00:26:29 267 01:31:39 399 01:30:15 363
1293 Patrick Grannan Male 361 M60+ 5 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:29 406 00:27:58 474 01:31:39 400 01:31:35 419