Showing 1 to 100 of 1111 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
969 Steven Cockrell Male 1 MOPEN 1 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:39:35 1 01:39:35 1
133 John Herbert Male 2 M40+ 1 WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:39:41 2 01:39:41 2
921 Jonathan Deegan Male 3 M40+ 2 AMBLESIDE AC 01:41:30 3 01:41:30 3
1128 Harry Stainton Male 4 MOPEN 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:36 4 01:42:36 4
119 Paul Butler Male 5 M40+ 3 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:44:46 5 01:44:46 5
1589 Gareth Booth Male 6 MOPEN 3 HORWICH RMI 01:45:22 6 01:45:22 6
147 Tim Pilkington Male 7 MOPEN 4 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:45:44 7 01:45:44 7
780 Stephen Peacock Male 8 M45+ 1 BEVERLEY AC 01:45:58 8 01:45:58 8
1512 Tony Greenwood Male 9 M50+ 1 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 01:46:33 9 01:46:32 9
488 Gary Thorpe Male 10 M45+ 2 AMBLESIDE AC 01:48:13 10 01:48:13 10
818 Anthony Bowness Male 11 M40+ 4 01:48:59 11 01:48:59 11
1405 Marc penn Male 12 MOPEN 5 01:50:24 12 01:50:24 12
1266 Neil Cockbain Male 13 M40+ 5 KESWICK AC 01:50:33 13 01:50:33 14
956 Alex Davies Male 14 M40+ 6 EDEN RUNNERS 01:50:33 14 01:50:30 13
1393 Roger Taylor Male 15 MOPEN 6 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:50:41 15 01:50:39 15
1457 Peter Twigg Male 16 M45+ 3 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 01:50:54 16 01:50:54 16
1305 Christpher Howie Male 17 M40+ 7 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:50:55 17 01:50:55 17
1256 Mark Ellithorn Male 18 M45+ 4 CHORLEY HARRIERS 01:51:15 18 01:51:15 18
633 Ken Sutor Male 19 MOPEN 7 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:51:30 19 01:51:29 19
863 Andrew Meskimmon Male 20 M45+ 5 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:40 20 01:52:37 20
1232 Alan Hudson Male 21 M60+ 1 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:00 21 01:52:54 22
1406 David Fawkes Male 22 MOPEN 8 01:53:29 22 01:52:43 21
515 Mark Melbourne Male 23 MOPEN 9 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:53:51 23 01:53:51 23
1341 Joe Swarbrick Male 24 M55+ 1 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:54:09 24 01:54:04 24
727 Roger Brewster Male 25 M55+ 2 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 01:54:20 25 01:54:19 25
413 Eleanor Greenfield Female 1 FOPEN 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:54:33 26 01:54:31 26
1287 Darren Gill Male 26 MOPEN 10 WARE JOGGERS 01:54:46 27 01:54:45 27
34 Stephen Robjohns Male 27 M45+ 6 01:54:48 28 01:54:46 28
870 Stephen Dunbar Male 28 M40+ 8 KESTREL SUPER FLYERS 01:55:23 29 01:55:04 29
21 Robert Williamson Male 29 M45+ 7 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:55:27 30 01:55:27 31
830 Simon Stanway Male 30 M40+ 9 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS AC 01:55:30 31 01:55:29 32
1507 Jonathan Purslow Male 31 M45+ 8 01:55:40 32 01:55:38 33
837 Stephen Robinson Male 32 M45+ 9 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:55:48 33 01:55:18 30
547 Stephen Jackson Male 33 MOPEN 11 01:56:38 34 01:56:34 35
1594 Charles Lowther Male 34 MOPEN 12 EDEN RUNNERS 01:56:46 35 01:56:46 36
232 Nick Vaughan Male 35 MOPEN 13 01:56:52 36 01:56:23 34
104 Jonathan Sinclair Male 36 M50+ 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:56:59 37 01:56:58 37
1516 Martin King Male 37 MOPEN 14 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:57:06 38 01:56:59 38
537 Charlotte Finch Female 2 F35+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:57:09 39 01:57:09 39
925 Tim Stock Male 38 M45+ 10 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:57:12 40 01:57:10 40
905 Michael Edge Male 39 M50+ 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:57:17 41 01:57:16 41
1488 Denis Duret Male 40 M45+ 11 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:57:47 42 01:57:44 43
1503 Brian Duncan Male 41 M40+ 10 01:58:18 43 01:58:15 44
1596 Martin Quinn Male 42 MOPEN 15 CHORLEY HARRIERS 01:58:23 44 01:58:19 45
387 Paul Jackson Male 43 M40+ 11 CHORLEY HARRIERS 01:58:26 45 01:58:19 46
1547 Mark McGoldrick Male 44 MOPEN 16 WARFDALE HARRIERS 01:58:37 46 01:58:37 47
1220 Steve Curtis Male 45 M50+ 4 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 01:58:56 47 01:58:51 48
1071 Paul Brown Male 46 MOPEN 17 TRAWDEN AC 01:59:14 48 01:57:42 42
928 Martin Platt Male 47 M55+ 3 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:59:19 49 01:59:16 50
1385 Graham Jago Male 48 MOPEN 18 01:59:25 50 01:58:57 49
457 Mark Tomlinson Male 49 M40+ 12 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:59:34 51 01:59:30 52
116 Ian Salkeld Male 50 MOPEN 19 JARROW AND HEBBURN 02:00:00 52 01:59:30 51
1183 Simon Croft Male 51 M45+ 12 MATLOCK AC 02:00:04 53 01:59:58 54
236 Dave Scoreby Male 52 M50+ 5 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 02:00:16 54 02:00:01 55
69 Darren Rodmell Male 53 MOPEN 20 BEVERLEY AC 02:00:42 55 02:00:41 56
465 Dan Sate Male 54 MOPEN 21 02:01:06 56 02:01:03 57
926 Ian Postlethwaite Male 55 M50+ 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:01:09 57 02:01:03 58
1269 Matthew Howarth Male 56 MOPEN 22 TRAWDEN AC 02:01:12 58 01:59:40 53
639 Lucy Holmes Female 3 FOPEN 2 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:01:21 59 02:01:17 59
468 Ian Crabtree Male 57 M40+ 13 CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:01:28 60 02:01:24 60
824 Paul Roger Male 58 MOPEN 23 TRITALK 02:01:30 61 02:01:25 61
1397 David Burton Male 59 M50+ 7 STROUD & DISTRICT AC 02:01:35 62 02:01:30 62
422 Charlie Batho Male 60 M40+ 14 02:01:45 63 02:01:43 63
1083 Claire McManus Female 4 F35+ 2 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC AC 02:02:45 64 02:02:25 64
1246 Dean Ralphson Male 61 M40+ 15 TRAWDEN AC 02:03:06 65 02:03:01 66
3 Mark Dye Male 62 M45+ 13 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 02:03:16 66 02:02:58 65
380 Nicholas Waddell Male 63 MOPEN 24 02:03:20 67 02:03:17 69
858 Gordon Bayliff Male 64 MOPEN 25 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:03:25 68 02:03:08 68
1041 John Hampson Male 65 M45+ 14 LANCASHIRE FIRE AND RESCUE SER 02:03:47 69 02:03:03 67
286 Gill Glynn Female 5 F40+ 1 GMP 02:03:51 70 02:03:44 71
1532 Adam Brannon Male 66 MOPEN 26 02:03:52 71 02:03:32 70
315 John Bertenshaw Male 67 M50+ 8 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 02:04:01 72 02:04:00 72
822 Andrew Farley Male 68 M50+ 9 02:04:11 73 02:04:09 74
907 Sarah Sherratt Female 6 F35+ 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 02:04:14 74 02:04:08 73
940 Howard Chambers Male 69 M45+ 15 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:04:40 75 02:04:25 75
1513 Andy Lowes Male 70 MOPEN 27 02:04:50 76 02:04:48 78
20 James Burgess Male 71 MOPEN 28 02:05:14 77 02:04:48 77
580 Davy Garrick Male 72 M40+ 16 02:05:16 78 02:04:36 76
941 Andrew Duffy Male 73 M40+ 17 02:05:17 79 02:05:14 81
826 Shane Cliffe Male 74 M45+ 16 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:05:23 80 02:05:20 84
1419 Ronnie Graham Male 75 MOPEN 29 02:05:32 81 02:05:20 85
851 Tim Chapman Male 76 M45+ 17 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:05:34 82 02:05:19 83
1374 Erik Hampton Male 77 M40+ 18 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:05:35 83 02:05:29 87
1276 Rob Webb Male 78 MOPEN 30 02:05:36 84 02:05:15 82
118 Ian Shuttleworth Male 79 M45+ 18 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 02:05:38 85 02:05:22 86
895 Richard Todd Male 80 MOPEN 31 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:05:47 86 02:05:09 80
1118 Peter Glencross Male 81 MOPEN 32 02:05:47 87 02:05:07 79
1392 Robyn Anderson Female 7 F35+ 4 PRESTON HARRIERS 02:05:56 88 02:05:54 88
1481 Helen Evans Female 8 FOPEN 3 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 02:06:02 89 02:06:02 90
868 Anthony White Male 82 M40+ 19 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 02:06:19 90 02:06:09 91
1348 Darren Fishwick Male 83 M40+ 20 CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:06:21 91 02:06:16 93
1426 Andy Lewis Male 84 M45+ 19 02:06:28 92 02:06:23 94
1404 Stuart Swallow Male 85 MOPEN 33 02:06:34 93 02:06:26 95
500 Richard Williams Male 86 M40+ 21 GALLOWAY HARRIERS 02:07:04 94 02:06:53 97
735 Lee Unwin Male 87 M40+ 22 02:07:05 95 02:06:52 96
699 Mel Rotherham Female 9 F45+ 1 02:07:06 96 02:07:00 98
414 Peter Greenfield Male 88 M60+ 2 NUNEATON HARRIERS 02:07:13 97 02:07:10 101
564 Melfin Davies Male 89 M55+ 4 BARNET AND DISTRICT AC 02:07:21 98 02:07:11 102
106 Daniel Sturgeon Male 90 MOPEN 34 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 02:07:27 99 02:07:05 99
771 Jessica Riches Female 10 FOPEN 4 02:07:28 100 02:07:20 104