Showing 1 to 100 of 1133 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
825 Maria Barrett Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:37:20 1 00:37:19 1
9 Sophie Whiteside Female 2 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:53 2 00:38:52 2
945 Jennifer Pybis Female 3 FOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:39:32 3 00:39:30 3
1139 Rhian Roxbrugh Female 4 F35+ 1 00:40:03 4 00:40:03 4
12 Helen Davies Female 5 FOPEN 4 Mossley Hill AC 00:40:30 5 00:40:25 5
1142 Sarah Jarvis Female 6 FOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers 00:40:32 6 00:40:30 6
968 Michelle Murphy Female 7 F45+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:41:18 7 00:41:16 7
1007 Mel Spence Female 8 F40+ 1 00:41:59 8 00:41:58 8
85 Julie Webb Female 9 F40+ 2 Chester Triathalon Club 00:42:34 9 00:42:33 9
14 Anne Sweeney Female 10 F50+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:43:08 10 00:43:06 10
11 Charlotte Wilson Female 11 FOPEN 6 Liverpool Harriers 00:43:16 11 00:43:14 11
97 Sarah Hodgson Female 12 FOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:53 12 00:43:50 13
623 Emma Lucy Female 13 FOPEN 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:53 13 00:43:50 14
679 Ellie Wood Female 14 FOPEN 9 Pensby Runners 00:44:16 14 00:44:10 16
1309 Kate Pratten Female 15 F35+ 2 Blackheath and Bromley Harrier 00:44:22 15 00:44:18 17
275 Ally Briscoe Female 16 F40+ 3 00:44:22 16 00:43:57 15
999 Vicci Davies Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:44:55 17 00:44:50 18
430 Nicola Blair Female 18 FOPEN 11 Manchester Marathon Medics 00:45:07 18 00:43:35 12
684 Linn-Janette Underdal Skarsbo Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:45:20 19 00:45:10 19
1104 Justine Reston Female 20 F40+ 4 Birkenhead AC 00:45:22 20 00:45:18 21
2012 Paula Simpson Female 21 F40+ 5 00:45:23 21 00:45:20 22
1317 Andrea St John Female 22 F40+ 6 00:45:35 22 00:45:34 24
316 Natalie Cooper Female 23 FOPEN 13 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:41 23 00:45:38 26
1159 Sarah Singleton Female 24 F45+ 2 00:45:43 24 00:45:42 27
203 Janet Davies Female 25 F45+ 3 00:46:11 25 00:46:00 28
1213 Nardia Alldis Female 26 F35+ 3 00:46:12 26 00:45:36 25
572 Lindsay Walker Female 27 FOPEN 14 00:46:14 27 00:45:15 20
1101 Carol Paxton Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:46:27 28 00:46:17 30
127 Catherine Gibson Female 29 FOPEN 16 00:46:27 29 00:46:18 31
850 Ellie Bygroves Female 30 FOPEN 17 00:46:29 30 00:46:06 29
1086 Emma Simpson Female 31 FOPEN 18 00:46:35 31 00:45:29 23
622 Avril Hughes Female 32 F40+ 7 00:46:37 32 00:46:34 33
1141 Emma Dalton Female 33 FOPEN 19 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:52 33 00:46:49 35
949 Joanne Hart Female 34 F40+ 8 00:46:57 34 00:46:52 38
700 Wendy Lee Female 35 F40+ 9 Pensby Runners 00:46:59 35 00:46:52 39
33 Sam Tiger Female 36 FOPEN 20 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:07 36 00:47:03 40
1250 Victoria Cooper Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:47:12 37 00:46:47 34
194 Katherine Smethurst Female 38 FOPEN 22 00:47:14 38 00:46:49 36
1046 Naomi Fowlis Female 39 F45+ 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:19 39 00:47:16 42
42 Gill Laragione Female 40 F50+ 2 00:47:24 40 00:47:23 44
276 Natalie Ruffell Female 41 FOPEN 23 00:47:31 41 00:47:21 43
769 Caroline Murray Female 42 FOPEN 24 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:33 42 00:47:28 46
676 Lesley Brownlow Female 43 F50+ 3 00:47:35 43 00:47:32 48
984 Sandra Connell Female 44 F50+ 4 Picton SC Running Club 00:47:40 44 00:47:31 47
250 Julie Taylor Female 45 FOPEN 25 00:47:43 45 00:46:27 32
71 Michelle Liddle Female 46 F40+ 10 00:47:49 46 00:47:42 49
608 Sharon Farmer Female 47 FOPEN 26 Mossley Hill Running Club 00:47:50 47 00:47:24 45
563 Nicola Wells Female 48 FOPEN 27 00:47:52 48 00:47:50 50
484 Sandra Bibby Female 49 F45+ 5 00:47:53 49 00:47:50 51
115 Rosemary Rogers Female 50 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:47:55 50 00:47:54 54
1018 Valerie Desborough Female 51 F50+ 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:08 51 00:48:01 55
1118 Elise Lowe Female 52 F35+ 4 00:48:09 52 00:48:04 57
434 Sarah Noon Female 53 FOPEN 28 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:16 53 00:48:12 58
1255 Julie Randall Female 54 F40+ 11 00:48:18 54 00:48:16 59
772 Izabella Wozniak Female 55 FOPEN 29 00:48:30 55 00:47:09 41
822 Sue O'Brien Female 56 F50+ 6 Widnes Wasps 00:48:41 56 00:48:35 61
529 Joanne Whitty Female 57 F35+ 5 00:48:48 57 00:47:52 53
570 Rachel Thomas Female 58 F35+ 6 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:48:49 58 00:48:47 64
392 Alison Leslie Female 59 F40+ 12 00:48:57 59 00:48:54 65
208 Sandra Driscoll Female 60 F50+ 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:48:58 60 00:46:50 37
715 Helen Hyder Female 61 FOPEN 30 Manchester Triathlon club 00:49:10 61 00:49:02 67
620 Maria Smith Female 62 F35+ 7 00:49:13 62 00:48:42 63
555 Sarah Swailes Female 63 F40+ 13 00:49:15 63 00:49:04 68
902 Andrea Cole Female 64 F40+ 14 00:49:23 64 00:48:01 56
1027 Kate McCormick Female 65 F35+ 8 00:49:28 65 00:47:51 52
1059 Jen Toms Female 66 FOPEN 31 00:49:28 66 00:49:22 72
295 Colette Russell Female 67 F40+ 15 00:49:31 67 00:49:20 71
784 Dearbhla Turley Female 68 FOPEN 32 00:49:38 68 00:49:15 70
802 Linda Moore Female 69 F45+ 6 Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 00:49:45 69 00:49:39 76
410 Karen Jones Female 70 F35+ 9 00:49:46 70 00:48:24 60
186 Susan Rogers Female 71 F50+ 8 Mossley Hil AC 00:49:46 71 00:49:41 78
239 Anita Dawson Female 72 F35+ 10 00:49:50 72 00:49:46 81
1204 Julie Jubb Female 73 F40+ 16 00:49:55 73 00:49:53 84
133 Susan Cain Female 74 F50+ 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:57 74 00:49:57 86
1100 Holly Metcalfe Female 75 FOPEN 33 00:49:57 75 00:49:47 82
444 Emma Szymura Female 76 F35+ 11 00:49:58 76 00:49:14 69
274 Laura Bennett Female 77 FOPEN 34 00:50:01 77 00:49:48 83
452 Vanessa Morrow Female 78 FOPEN 35 00:50:07 78 00:49:42 79
609 Janet Caplan Female 79 F35+ 12 Mossley Hill Running Club 00:50:07 79 00:49:41 77
94 Elizabeth Madden Female 80 F45+ 7 00:50:10 80 00:49:45 80
1289 Ana Paola Southall Female 81 F35+ 13 00:50:10 81 00:50:04 90
1270 Angela McMahon Female 82 F45+ 8 00:50:12 82 00:49:22 73
779 Joanne Carmody Female 83 F40+ 17 00:50:14 83 00:49:55 85
98 Maria Brockway Female 84 F45+ 9 Wirral AC 00:50:17 84 00:50:09 91
985 Andrea Bishop Female 85 FOPEN 36 00:50:25 85 00:48:42 62
1099 Claire Tinsley Female 86 F35+ 14 00:50:28 86 00:50:00 88
665 Sara Kelly Female 87 FOPEN 37 00:50:34 87 00:49:25 74
983 Helena McGoldrick Female 88 F45+ 10 St Helens Sutton 00:50:48 88 00:50:45 100
653 Mrs Jones Female 89 F35+ 15 00:50:48 89 00:48:58 66
835 Ann Wadsworth Female 90 F50+ 10 00:50:50 90 00:50:41 98
1210 Martine Kearns Female 91 F40+ 18 00:50:51 91 00:50:36 96
328 Theresa Lewin Female 92 F45+ 11 Mossley Hill AC 00:50:51 92 00:50:47 103
587 Lynsey Wilson Female 93 F40+ 19 00:50:52 93 00:50:49 105
603 Jenny Card Female 94 FOPEN 38 00:50:54 94 00:50:26 95
1197 Kate Fitzmaurice Female 95 FOPEN 39 Hayle Runners 00:50:56 95 00:50:46 101
744 Jeanette Smart Female 96 FOPEN 40 00:50:57 96 00:50:49 106
155 Margaret Douglas Female 97 F45+ 12 Kelvin Runners 00:51:01 97 00:49:28 75
657 Aileen Collins Female 98 FOPEN 41 Fleckney and Kibworth AC 00:51:05 98 00:50:24 93
1106 Charlotte Ward Female 99 F35+ 16 St Helens Striders 00:51:05 99 00:50:54 108
652 Lucinda Butwell Female 100 FOPEN 42 Fleckney and Kibworth AC 00:51:06 100 00:50:25 94