Showing 1 to 100 of 3645 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2458 TSEGEZEAB WOLDEMICKAEL Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:07:14 1 01:07:13 1
1850 ANDREW PEARSON Male 2 M35-39 1 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 01:08:42 2 01:08:42 2
3799 ANDY MAY Male 3 M35-39 2 MEANWOOD VALLEY STRIDERS 01:14:55 3 01:14:53 3
2794 PUMLANI BANGANI Male 4 M35-39 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:14:59 4 01:14:59 4
2480 DAVID WATSON Male 5 M40-44 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:16:07 5 01:16:06 5
3936 OWEN BEILBY Male 6 MOPEN 2 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:16:19 6 01:16:18 6
3638 YAAQUB MOHAMED Male 7 MOPEN 3 BRICH HARRIER 01:16:31 7 01:16:29 7
373 STEPHEN BAILEY Male 8 M35-39 4 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:17:39 8 01:17:33 8
1879 JULIAN MAWSON Male 9 M40-44 2 OTLEY AC 01:18:41 9 01:18:38 9
4572 JAMES WILSON Male 10 MOPEN 4 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:19:08 10 01:19:07 10
3863 KRZYSZTOF MEDEL Male 11 MOPEN 5 01:19:12 11 01:19:12 11
3229 NIYC PIDGEON Male 12 MOPEN 6 01:19:15 12 01:19:14 12
2750 SIMON LAMBERT Male 13 MOPEN 7 01:19:43 13 01:19:42 13
3301 GLENN PHAIR Male 14 MOPEN 8 UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS CROSS COUN 01:19:58 14 01:19:55 14
1981 LIAM DUNNE Male 15 M35-39 5 OTLEY AC 01:20:20 15 01:20:18 15
3864 DOMINIC MILLS Male 16 MOPEN 9 LEEDS UNIVERSITY CROSS COUNTRY 01:20:22 16 01:20:18 16
2424 PAUL GAILE Male 17 M40-44 3 PUDSEY PACERS 01:20:29 17 01:20:27 17
4170 MARK BYRNE Male 18 MOPEN 10 01:20:46 18 01:20:36 19
1624 THOMAS MIDGLEY Male 19 MOPEN 11 OTLEY AC 01:20:51 19 01:20:49 20
4577 PAUL BROWN Male 20 MOPEN 12 01:20:56 20 01:20:54 21
2597 ROB DE'GIOVANNI Male 21 MOPEN 13 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:13 21 01:21:11 22
707 JAMES CLARK Male 22 MOPEN 14 PUDSEY PACERS 01:21:15 22 01:21:13 23
4542 GWILYM THOMAS Male 23 M35-39 6 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:24 23 01:21:19 24
4309 ROBERT GORNALL Male 24 M45-49 1 STROUD AC 01:21:34 24 01:21:31 25
4315 ANTONY BRADFORD Male 25 M45-49 2 SPENBOROUGH AC 01:21:47 25 01:21:44 26
153 RICH SMITH Male 26 M35-39 7 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:51 26 01:21:48 27
529 RICHARD VANDERMARK Male 27 M35-39 8 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:22:00 27 01:22:00 28
4151 GREG STOKES Male 28 M35-39 9 01:22:03 28 01:22:00 29
2130 JONATHAN JOHNSON Male 29 MOPEN 15 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:22:12 29 01:22:11 30
1761 DUNCAN CLARK Male 30 M45-49 3 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:22:35 30 01:22:35 31
2184 STEVE LARGE Male 31 M45-49 4 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:22:40 31 01:22:39 32
2695 CHRIS QUINN Male 32 MOPEN 16 01:22:44 32 01:22:43 33
4516 WILL STEVEN Male 33 MOPEN 17 LEEDS OTC 01:22:51 33 01:22:45 34
3574 JAMES GARDNER Male 34 MOPEN 18 LEEDS UNIVERSITY CROSS COUNTRY 01:23:04 34 01:23:01 35
3323 STUART CUNNINGHAM Male 35 M45-49 5 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 01:23:10 35 01:23:09 36
4041 MICHAEL HYDE Male 36 MOPEN 19 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:23:30 36 01:23:28 38
3171 NICK ROBINSON Male 37 MOPEN 20 01:23:35 37 01:23:23 37
1005 MARVIN RYAN Male 38 MOPEN 21 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 01:23:57 38 01:23:54 39
4379 ALAN SCHOFIELD Male 39 M50-54 1 ST THERESAS AC 01:24:06 39 01:24:02 40
1797 JAMES BIRBECK Male 40 MOPEN 22 01:24:12 40 01:24:08 42
3175 ABDOULAYE KODOKOD Male 41 M35-39 10 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:24:30 41 01:24:08 41
4346 MARTIN HALL Male 42 M50-54 2 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:32 42 01:24:09 43
1596 NATHAN CROSSLEY Male 43 M45-49 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:24:35 43 01:24:23 44
3735 CHRISTOPHER ARMIT Male 44 MOPEN 23 01:24:44 44 01:24:33 45
984 JASON SPENCE Male 45 M35-39 11 01:24:44 45 01:24:41 46
935 KEVIN MCMULLAN Male 46 M40-44 4 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:24:54 46 01:24:49 47
4093 RAYMOND LOVE Male 47 M40-44 5 ST THERESAS AC 01:25:16 47 01:25:13 48
2185 ANTHONY JEFFORD Male 48 MOPEN 24 RIPON RUNNERS 01:25:20 48 01:25:19 50
1076 CHRIS FORBES Male 49 M40-44 6 01:25:27 49 01:25:25 51
2916 MARK WILLIAMSON Male 50 M40-44 7 HORNSEA HARRIERS 01:25:37 50 01:25:32 53
4237 ANDREW MERRICK Male 51 M45-49 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:25:43 51 01:25:33 54
4544 GEORGE RUTTEN Male 52 M45-49 8 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:25:58 52 01:25:50 55
3694 LEON RICKETTS Male 53 M35-39 12 WEST YORKSHIRE POLICE 01:26:05 53 01:26:01 56
3693 GEMMA SMITH Female 1 FOPEN 1 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:26:09 54 01:26:06 59
3376 JAMES REAY Male 54 MOPEN 25 01:26:10 55 01:26:04 58
3287 JAMES TUITE Male 55 M35-39 13 01:26:14 56 01:26:11 61
2031 STEPHEN RABY Male 56 M50-54 3 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:26:17 57 01:26:04 57
1429 BARRY COLE Male 57 MOPEN 26 01:26:19 58 01:26:06 60
3621 AL CHAPMAN Male 58 MOPEN 27 01:26:22 59 01:26:19 62
138 SIMON DARLINGTON Male 59 M35-39 14 01:26:31 60 01:26:29 64
648 ROBIN OWEN Male 60 M35-39 15 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:26:42 61 01:26:39 67
3479 IAN SANDERSON Male 61 M40-44 8 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:26:50 62 01:26:37 66
1272 TIM STRAUGHAN Male 62 M45-49 9 01:26:54 63 01:26:50 69
3827 PETER PODOLAK Male 63 MOPEN 28 01:26:55 64 01:26:40 68
4336 JASON GREGSON Male 64 M35-39 16 01:26:57 65 01:25:17 49
920 RICHARD WHATMOUGH Male 65 MOPEN 29 01:26:57 66 01:26:32 65
2693 ROB MCWILLIAM Male 66 M40-44 9 SELBY STRIDERS 01:27:02 67 01:26:54 70
3208 JAMES WILLIAMS Male 67 MOPEN 30 01:27:05 68 01:25:26 52
1399 DAVID BONE Male 68 M35-39 17 01:27:12 69 01:27:05 72
4187 MARTIN GRZELINSKI Male 69 MOPEN 31 01:27:12 70 01:27:11 73
2374 SIMON MIDWOOD Male 70 MOPEN 32 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:27:14 71 01:20:34 18
4587 PHILLIP BARRY Male 71 MOPEN 33 01:27:23 72 01:27:17 74
2958 BEN LOWANS Male 72 M35-39 18 01:27:23 73 01:26:55 71
3869 ADRIAN BROWN Male 73 M40-44 10 01:27:50 74 01:27:48 77
3582 TIM TUCKER Male 74 MOPEN 34 01:27:54 75 01:27:45 76
4082 TONY WALKER Male 75 M45-49 10 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:27:57 76 01:27:42 75
4595 JOHN BROOKS Male 76 MOPEN 35 01:27:59 77 01:27:56 78
623 DANNY CASSIDY Male 77 MOPEN 36 01:28:15 78 01:28:13 83
2284 GRAHAM CARSON Male 78 MOPEN 37 01:28:17 79 01:26:26 63
817 STEPHEN RAINBOW Male 79 MOPEN 38 01:28:18 80 01:28:14 84
3021 NICHOLAS BARRAS Male 80 M35-39 19 01:28:20 81 01:28:01 80
3321 TIM FLETCHER Male 81 MOPEN 39 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:28:31 82 01:28:26 86
1170 JOCELYN PAYNE Female 2 FOPEN 2 UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS CROSS COUN 01:28:32 83 01:28:29 87
3555 ANDREW HANSON Male 82 M40-44 11 NVAC 01:28:38 84 01:28:12 82
2189 DARREN PARKER Male 83 M40-44 12 SKYRAC AC 01:28:43 85 01:28:36 89
2373 DAVID PENMAN Male 84 MOPEN 40 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:28:46 86 01:28:38 90
2021 JOE BAXTER Male 85 MOPEN 41 01:28:48 87 01:28:43 91
275 IAN ADAMS Male 86 MOPEN 42 01:28:56 88 01:28:30 88
4588 JONATHAN MOORE Male 87 MOPEN 43 01:29:05 89 01:29:00 92
2689 SHANE EWEN Male 88 MOPEN 44 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:29:12 90 01:29:09 93
1127 ROY HIGGINS Male 89 M45-49 11 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:29:19 91 01:29:10 94
2848 ANDREW OLIVER Male 90 MOPEN 45 NEWMARSKE HARRIERS 01:29:21 92 01:29:12 96
2697 BRENTON LEE Male 91 M35-39 20 01:29:24 93 01:29:10 95
103 JOHN ROBSON Male 92 M35-39 21 01:29:25 94 01:29:18 97
3331 IAN ROSSER Male 93 M40-44 13 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:29:31 95 01:29:20 98
3707 MICHAEL THOMPSON Male 94 M40-44 14 TEESDALE A.C 01:29:31 96 01:29:22 99
4113 PAUL HILEY Male 95 M45-49 12 01:29:45 97 01:28:08 81
3154 LEE GREENHALGH Male 96 M35-39 22 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:29:48 98 01:29:28 101
1367 RICHARD TREMERE Male 97 MOPEN 46 01:29:53 99 01:27:58 79
3546 DREW TAYLOR Male 98 M50-54 4 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:29:56 100 01:29:52 105