Showing 1 to 100 of 686 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
631 Stephen Littler Male 1 MOPEN 1 Wesham Road Runners 02:32:08 1 02:32:08 1
804 Lieven Huang Male 2 MOPEN 2 02:39:15 2 02:39:11 2
398 Timothy Midgley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Bingley Harriers 02:42:55 3 02:42:54 3
894 John Donneky Male 4 MOPEN 4 Derwentside AC 02:48:36 4 02:48:35 4
892 Stuart Reed Male 5 MOPEN 5 02:51:30 5 02:51:28 5
925 Krzysztof Medel Male 6 MOPEN 6 02:52:42 6 02:52:41 6
856 Ryan Barker Male 7 MOPEN 7 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:54:10 7 02:54:06 7
662 Luke Walsh Male 8 MOPEN 8 Arragons triathlon club 02:54:30 8 02:54:27 8
815 Anthony Bowness Male 9 MV40 1 02:55:17 9 02:55:16 9
963 Christopher Howie Male 10 MV40 2 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:55:47 10 02:55:41 10
879 Gary Woolgar Male 11 MV50 1 Brighton and Hove city AC 02:56:36 11 02:56:30 11
936 Jason Allison Male 12 MV40 3 Crook & District S&AC 02:57:01 12 02:56:57 12
591 Niku Millott Male 13 MOPEN 9 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 02:57:32 13 02:57:32 13
990 Andrew Draper Male 14 MOPEN 10 Lytham St Annes RRC 02:58:07 14 02:58:04 14
896 Tony Lambert Male 15 MV40 4 Swaledale Road Runners 02:58:22 15 02:58:19 15
165 Gary Scott Male 16 MV40 5 Eccleshill Road Runners 02:59:56 16 02:59:52 16
964 Dave Walmsley Male 17 MV45 1 Manchester YMCA Harriers 03:00:06 17 03:00:04 17
700 Rob Hall Male 18 MOPEN 11 03:00:56 18 03:00:53 18
394 John Wadsworth Male 19 MV45 2 03:01:25 19 03:01:23 19
813 Mikk Bradley Male 20 MV50 2 Watford Harriers 03:02:22 20 03:02:19 20
456 Luke Barbour Male 21 MOPEN 12 03:04:18 21 03:04:08 21
994 Mark Traynor Male 22 MV40 6 03:04:57 22 03:04:54 22
995 Brian Yates Male 23 MV40 7 Wesham Road Runners 03:05:00 23 03:04:58 23
802 Russell Corsini Male 24 MV50 3 Darwen Dashers 03:05:05 24 03:05:01 24
397 Martin Knight Male 25 MOPEN 13 03:05:07 25 03:05:05 26
721 Crispin Walsh Male 26 MOPEN 14 03:05:22 26 03:05:03 25
960 Stephen Jones Male 27 MV45 3 Stockport Harriers 03:05:24 27 03:05:19 27
579 John Lawlor Male 28 MV50 4 Sleaford Town Runners 03:05:36 28 03:05:32 28
313 Russell Ashdown Male 29 MOPEN 15 Wharfedale Harriers 03:08:08 29 03:08:04 30
967 Paul Brown Male 30 MOPEN 16 Trawden AC 03:08:13 30 03:07:46 29
816 Robert Capstick Male 31 MV45 4 03:08:17 31 03:08:04 31
511 Ian Salkeld Male 32 MOPEN 17 Jarrow and Heburn 03:09:33 32 03:08:32 33
494 Steve Edwards Male 33 MV45 5 Bourton Roadrunners 03:09:38 33 03:09:37 34
543 Stephen Pezzutti Male 34 MOPEN 18 Shelton Striders 03:09:41 34 03:08:27 32
567 Crispin Allen Male 35 MV40 8 The Stragglers 03:10:01 35 03:09:57 35
516 Richard Walsh Male 36 MOPEN 19 Worcester Athletic Club 03:10:20 36 03:10:17 37
777 Ged Moore Male 37 MOPEN 20 03:11:06 37 03:10:13 36
932 Richard Jones Male 38 MOPEN 21 Garstang Running Club 03:11:23 38 03:11:16 38
941 Mark Sands Male 39 MV40 9 03:11:31 39 03:11:20 39
709 Nicola Shaw Female 1 FV40 1 03:11:55 40 03:11:53 40
601 David Emanuel Male 40 MV45 6 Royton Road Runners 03:12:08 41 03:12:03 41
924 Simon Couchman Male 41 MOPEN 22 03:12:29 42 03:12:23 42
691 Darren Rodmell Male 42 MOPEN 23 Beverley AC 03:12:32 43 03:12:30 43
713 Peter Bowles Male 43 MV40 10 Serpentine RC 03:13:12 44 03:13:06 44
955 Jim Garside Male 44 MOPEN 24 Trawden AC 03:15:21 45 03:15:16 46
940 Dave Tilley Male 45 MV40 11 03:15:22 46 03:15:11 45
779 Dominic Scott Male 46 MV45 7 03:15:58 47 03:15:57 47
102 Nathan Walsh Male 47 MOPEN 25 03:16:00 48 03:15:57 48
810 Julian Goudge Male 48 MV40 12 Egerton 03:16:55 49 03:16:54 50
641 Jonathan Muir Male 49 MV40 13 03:17:05 50 03:16:19 49
260 Lisa Grantham Female 2 FV35 1 Wirral AC 03:17:08 51 03:17:03 51
573 Andy Davis Male 50 MOPEN 26 South London Harriers 03:17:13 52 03:17:12 52
901 Christopher Burrows Male 51 MOPEN 27 St Helens Sutton athletic club 03:17:16 53 03:17:15 53
786 Alan Middlebrook Male 52 MV40 14 03:18:21 54 03:18:04 54
947 Christopher Tully Male 53 MOPEN 28 03:18:38 55 03:18:22 55
613 Jonathan Daniels Male 54 MOPEN 29 03:18:41 56 03:18:35 56
985 Chris Campbell Male 55 MV40 15 Trawden AC 03:19:00 57 03:18:46 57
252 Mike Telfer Male 56 MV40 16 Alnwick Harriers 03:19:54 58 03:19:47 58
541 Adam Gibson Male 57 MOPEN 30 03:20:03 59 03:19:59 59
508 Martine Law Male 58 MOPEN 31 03:20:11 60 03:20:06 60
143 Charlie Batho Male 59 MV40 17 03:20:16 61 03:20:06 61
900 Neil Webster Male 60 MV40 18 03:21:05 62 03:20:59 64
577 Louisa Tweedale Female 3 FOPEN 1 Carlisle Triathlon 03:21:08 63 03:20:23 62
184 Howard Oldham Male 61 MOPEN 32 East Cheshire Harriers 03:21:25 64 03:20:34 63
876 Nick Johnson Male 62 MV45 8 Wirral AC 03:21:27 65 03:21:23 66
697 James Durcan Male 63 MV40 19 03:21:30 66 03:21:28 67
496 Jonathon Brewer Male 64 MV40 20 Carlisle Triathlon 03:22:01 67 03:21:16 65
987 Sally Ford Female 4 FOPEN 2 03:22:05 68 03:21:49 69
675 Jurgen Groet Male 65 MV40 21 03:22:10 69 03:21:59 71
186 Greg Skerrett Male 66 MOPEN 33 Valley Striders 03:22:22 70 03:22:09 72
797 Stephen Dixon Male 67 MOPEN 34 Rugby & Northampton 03:22:23 71 03:21:39 68
661 Gudrun Ravetz Female 5 FOPEN 3 Arragons triathlon club 03:22:24 72 03:22:22 73
523 Phillippa Morris Female 6 FOPEN 4 03:22:28 73 03:22:23 74
826 Ian Hamer Male 68 MV50 5 Horwich 03:22:39 74 03:22:31 75
933 Gary Herring Male 69 MOPEN 35 Trail Running Association 03:22:44 75 03:21:59 70
584 Robert Brown Male 70 MV40 22 Newcastle 03:23:08 76 03:22:51 78
880 Sakiko Robson Female 7 FOPEN 5 03:23:19 77 03:23:18 79
652 Adrian Read Male 71 MV50 6 Sneyd Striders 03:23:22 78 03:22:41 76
869 Simon Jackson Male 72 MOPEN 36 Sale Harriers 03:23:25 79 03:22:43 77
769 David Blackledge Male 73 MV45 9 03:23:49 80 03:23:46 80
198 Mel Rotherham Female 8 FV45 1 03:24:21 81 03:24:05 81
490 Matthew Jones Male 74 MOPEN 37 Sedgefield Harriers 03:24:46 82 03:24:12 82
971 Neil Sleeman Male 75 MOPEN 38 Durham Triathlon club 03:25:04 83 03:25:00 83
346 Catherine Lawson Female 9 FOPEN 6 03:25:19 84 03:25:15 84
187 Trevor Allport Male 76 MV55 1 Midland Masters 03:25:50 85 03:25:36 85
194 Noel Hollingsworth Male 77 MV50 7 Stragglers 03:26:46 86 03:26:19 86
926 Andrew Fletcher Male 78 MV40 23 03:27:14 87 03:27:06 87
608 Peter Crawford Male 79 MOPEN 39 Sale Harriers 03:27:50 88 03:27:44 88
905 Alistair Smyth Male 80 MV50 8 Valley Striders 03:28:25 89 03:28:12 89
724 David Lord Male 81 MV45 10 Trawden AC 03:28:51 90 03:28:46 91
75 Colin Butler Male 82 MV45 11 03:28:59 91 03:28:53 92
708 Simon Rycroft Male 83 MOPEN 40 Pocklington Runners 03:29:09 92 03:28:20 90
725 Chris Sprules Male 84 MV45 12 Aldridge Running Club 03:30:18 93 03:29:50 93
559 Kirsty Johnson Female 10 FOPEN 7 Glossopdale Harriers 03:31:01 94 03:30:38 95
750 Anthony Hall Male 85 MOPEN 41 Trawden AC 03:31:04 95 03:30:24 94
376 Stephen Barnes Male 86 MV50 9 03:31:39 96 03:30:56 96
707 Greg Bartlett Male 87 MV40 24 03:31:52 97 03:31:39 98
988 James Dott Male 88 MOPEN 42 03:32:17 98 03:32:13 101
948 Jon Webster Male 89 MV45 13 Kendal AAC 03:32:21 99 03:32:10 100
570 David Cremins Male 90 MV40 25 North East Marathon Club 03:32:36 100 03:32:27 102