Showing 1 to 100 of 133 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1001 William Sheridan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Deeside AAC 00:12:27 1 00:12:27 1
1105 Iolo Hughes Male 2 MU16 1 00:12:59 2 00:12:59 2
1106 Cari Huges Female 1 FU14 1 00:13:58 3 00:13:58 3
1110 Tom Mahony Male 3 MU16 2 00:14:02 4 00:14:00 4
1094 Tom Parker Male 4 MU16 3 00:14:14 5 00:14:14 5
1046 Jack Phillips Male 5 MU16 4 00:14:21 6 00:14:21 6
1143 Cameron Weaver Male 6 MU14 1 West Cheshire AC 00:14:23 7 00:14:23 7
1117 Runner Number 1117 Male 7 MOPEN 2 00:14:25 8 00:14:25 8
1081 Ryan Cain Male 8 MU14 2 Menai Track & Field 00:14:26 9 00:14:25 9
1045 Zara Thompson Female 2 FU14 2 Manchester Harriers 00:15:28 10 00:15:28 10
1070 Garn Jones Male 9 MU14 3 00:15:38 11 00:15:38 11
1095 Steven Parry Male 10 MU16 5 00:15:44 12 00:15:44 12
1096 Eleanor Jones Female 3 FU16 1 00:15:45 13 00:15:45 13
1004 Jake Melling Male 11 MU14 4 00:15:46 14 00:15:46 14
1149 Toby Palin Male 12 MU14 5 00:15:48 15 00:15:47 15
1066 Jack Davis Male 13 MU16 6 00:15:50 16 00:15:49 16
1147 Jordan Wilson Male 14 MU14 6 00:15:51 17 00:15:51 17
1074 Barney Wright Male 15 MU14 7 00:16:05 18 00:16:04 18
1134 India Mellor Female 4 FU14 3 00:16:09 19 00:16:09 19
1090 Kieran Forrest Male 16 MU14 8 00:16:16 20 00:16:16 20
1103 Tomos Huw Jones Male 17 MU14 9 00:16:17 21 00:16:17 21
1008 Thomas Jones Male 18 MU14 10 00:16:21 22 00:16:21 22
1132 Nicola Quinlan Female 5 F35+ 1 00:16:29 23 00:16:29 23
1098 Ben Mcguigan Male 19 MU14 11 00:16:36 24 00:16:34 24
1054 James Moule Male 20 MU14 12 00:16:37 25 00:16:36 25
1138 Matthew Woodford Male 21 MU14 13 00:16:43 26 00:16:40 26
1082 Abigail Terry Female 6 FU14 4 00:17:03 27 00:17:02 27
1150 Sam Palin Male 22 MU14 14 00:17:09 28 00:17:08 28
1140 Tom Hunt Male 23 MU14 15 00:17:16 29 00:17:14 29
1131 Tomos Owen Male 24 MU16 7 00:17:17 30 00:17:17 30
1097 Emma Dixon Female 7 FU14 5 00:17:18 31 00:17:18 31
1021 Luke Ramsbottom Male 25 MU16 8 fell runners association 00:17:24 32 00:17:22 32
1080 Lara Cain Female 8 FU14 6 Menai Track & Field 00:17:24 33 00:17:22 33
1022 William Ramsbottom Male 26 MU14 16 fell runners association 00:17:26 34 00:17:26 34
1144 Joe Jaynes Male 27 MU16 9 00:17:33 35 00:17:33 35
650 Cameron Jamie Male 28 MU14 17 00:17:41 36 00:17:35 36
1127 Eddie Parry Male 29 MU14 18 00:17:42 37 00:17:42 37
1085 Naome Crowe Female 9 FU14 7 00:17:43 38 00:17:42 38
1032 Cian Gruffydd Jones Male 30 MU14 19 00:17:57 39 00:17:56 39
1006 Osian Wyn Coyle Male 31 MU14 20 00:17:58 40 00:17:57 40
1035 Matthew Shard Male 32 MU14 21 00:17:58 41 00:17:58 41
1091 Ross Woolley Male 33 MU14 22 00:18:05 42 00:18:04 42
1055 Toby Moule Male 34 MU14 23 00:18:13 43 00:18:12 43
1064 Henry Martyn Male 35 MU14 24 00:18:13 44 00:18:12 44
1077 Charlotte Cockburn Female 10 FU14 8 00:18:15 45 00:18:15 45
1122 Jack Levers Male 36 MU14 25 00:18:29 46 00:18:29 46
1034 Joseph Shard Male 37 MU14 26 00:18:32 47 00:18:31 47
1142 Alex Davies Male 38 MU14 27 00:18:41 48 00:18:41 48
1069 Ela Catrin Female 11 FU14 9 00:18:58 49 00:18:57 49
1115 Erin Hughes Female 12 FU14 10 00:19:11 50 00:19:11 50
1093 Ben Parker Male 39 MU14 28 00:19:17 51 00:19:17 51
1088 Tom Hutchinson Male 40 MU14 29 00:19:18 52 00:19:18 52
1148 Cory Hurst Male 41 MU16 10 00:19:19 53 00:19:19 53
1050 Harry Pike Male 42 MU14 30 00:19:27 54 00:19:23 54
1028 Oscar Elvin Male 43 MU14 31 00:19:29 55 00:19:28 55
1015 Tyler Cooper Male 44 MU14 32 00:19:42 56 00:19:38 56
1027 George Elvin Male 45 MU14 33 00:19:47 57 00:19:47 57
1092 Scott Woolley Male 46 MU14 34 00:19:51 58 00:19:50 58
1078 Henry Martyn Male 47 MU14 35 00:19:55 59 00:19:54 59
1016 Heather Gibbon Female 13 F35+ 2 00:20:00 60 00:19:56 60
1123 Sian Rosewarne Female 14 FU14 11 00:20:01 61 00:20:00 61
1033 William Dodd-Moore Male 48 MU14 36 00:20:07 62 00:20:04 62
1013 Barbara Hallwood Female 15 F35+ 3 00:20:11 63 00:20:09 63
1139 Lewis Reeves Male 49 MU16 11 00:20:23 64 00:20:23 64
1067 Gemma Howe Female 16 FU14 12 00:20:32 65 00:20:30 65
1043 Nina Thompson Female 17 FU14 13 00:20:39 66 00:20:37 66
1113 Guto Llyr Male 50 MU14 37 00:20:42 67 00:20:42 67
1146 Peryf Ab Owain Male 51 MU14 38 00:20:45 68 00:20:45 68
1145 Matthew Lear Male 52 MU14 39 00:20:52 69 00:20:51 69
1009 Leah Jones Female 18 FU14 14 00:20:54 70 00:20:54 72
1071 Mali Jones Female 19 FU14 15 00:20:55 71 00:20:53 71
1005 Llyr Wyn Coyle Male 53 MU14 40 00:20:57 72 00:20:53 70
1037 Jack Entwisle Male 54 MU14 41 00:21:16 73 00:21:11 73
1059 Michael Lotter Male 55 MU14 42 00:21:18 74 00:21:18 74
1141 Thomas Davies Male 56 MU14 43 00:21:23 75 00:21:23 77
1042 Millicent Thompson Female 20 FU14 16 Manchester Harriers 00:21:25 76 00:21:21 75
1044 Richard Thompson Male 57 M40+ 1 00:21:25 77 00:21:22 76
1109 Llio Mererid Female 21 FU16 2 00:21:33 78 00:21:32 78
1075 Paddy Wright Male 58 MU14 44 00:21:39 79 00:21:37 80
1119 Brenda O'Rourke Female 22 FU16 3 00:21:40 80 00:21:33 79
1072 Nanw Jones Female 23 FU14 17 00:21:44 81 00:21:40 81
1114 Megan Parry Female 24 FU14 18 00:22:08 82 00:22:07 82
1120 Deio Gwilym Male 59 MU14 45 00:22:28 83 00:22:28 84
1007 George Collins Male 60 MU16 12 00:22:29 84 00:22:22 83
1137 Susan Humphries Female 25 F35+ 4 00:23:26 85 00:23:25 85
1031 Nia Jones Female 26 F35+ 5 00:23:33 86 00:23:30 86
1017 Helen Unsworth Female 27 F35+ 6 00:24:07 87 00:24:05 87
1056 Eve Kapoor Female 28 F35+ 7 00:24:10 88 00:24:08 90
1010 Ben Teague Male 61 MU14 46 00:24:12 89 00:24:07 88
1025 Grace Tomlinson Female 29 FU14 19 00:24:14 90 00:24:08 89
1036 Ben Entwisle Male 62 MU14 47 00:24:17 91 00:24:13 91
1012 Sue Teague Female 30 F35+ 8 00:24:18 92 00:24:13 92
1125 Hannah Julyan Female 31 FU14 20 00:24:19 93 00:24:18 94
1038 Shelagh Everett Female 32 F35+ 9 00:24:21 94 00:24:17 93
1040 Sophie Edgington Female 33 FU14 21 00:24:51 95 00:24:49 95
1128 Claire Hardy Female 34 FU14 22 00:24:55 96 00:24:53 96
1018 Hope Gibbon Female 35 FU14 23 00:24:56 97 00:24:53 97
1053 Wendy Hughes Female 36 F35+ 10 00:25:03 98 00:25:00 98
1052 Margaret Evans Female 37 F35+ 11 00:25:10 99 00:25:06 99
1116 Mari Hughes Female 38 FU16 4 00:25:29 100 00:25:28 100