Showing 1 to 100 of 471 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Nick Swinburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:32:54 1 00:32:53 1
2 Matthew Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:34:56 2 00:34:55 2
419 Gwyn Owen Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri 00:35:10 3 00:35:08 3
3 Brendon Rothery Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:35:41 4 00:35:40 4
359 Dylan Wynn Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:37:01 5 00:37:01 5
5 Andrew Walling Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:37:39 6 00:37:37 6
569 Simon Jeffs Male 7 MOPEN 7 Wirral AC 00:37:45 7 00:37:45 7
68 Andrew Yapp Male 8 M40+ 1 Mercia Fell Runners 00:38:39 8 00:38:38 8
417 Alun Vaughan Male 9 MOPEN 8 eryri 00:38:41 9 00:38:41 9
416 Jordan Evans Male 10 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:39:03 10 00:39:03 10
358 Andrew Whittingham Male 11 M40+ 2 wilmslow rc 00:39:40 11 00:39:39 11
579 Laurence Cross Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:39:48 12 00:39:46 12
460 Oliver Way Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:39:55 13 00:39:50 13
412 Mark Melbourne Male 14 MOPEN 12 Wigan Phoenix 00:40:03 14 00:40:00 14
6 Laura Chambers Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:40:04 15 00:40:04 15
414 Arwel Lewis Male 15 M40+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:11 16 00:40:09 16
236 Hefin Wright Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:40:22 17 00:40:22 17
360 Nicholas Whittle Male 17 MOPEN 14 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:41 18 00:40:40 18
43 Dave Shackley Male 18 M40+ 4 Manchester triathlon club 00:40:46 19 00:40:45 19
341 Jonathan Howe Male 19 M40+ 5 00:40:49 20 00:40:45 20
185 Jez Edwards Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:41:05 21 00:41:04 21
262 Gwilym Hughes Male 21 M40+ 6 00:41:20 22 00:41:17 22
544 Matthew Nelson Male 22 M40+ 7 Southport & Waterloo 00:41:32 23 00:41:29 23
573 Matthew Southern Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:41:41 24 00:41:39 26
110 Les Kennedy Male 24 M40+ 8 00:41:43 25 00:41:36 24
519 Luke Appleby Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:41:45 26 00:41:39 25
25 Rob Stephenson Male 26 M40+ 9 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:41:49 27 00:41:47 27
424 Amy Jade Mellor Female 2 FOPEN 2 Buxton 00:41:51 28 00:41:51 28
364 Joanna Seymour Female 3 F35+ 1 hallamshire harriers sheffield 00:41:55 29 00:41:53 29
22 Cliff Wyatt Male 27 M40+ 10 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:42:04 30 00:42:01 30
211 Lisa Mcpherson Female 4 F35+ 2 00:42:05 31 00:42:02 31
395 Darren Roberts Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:42:37 32 00:42:35 32
196 Barry Hughes Male 29 M40+ 11 00:42:44 33 00:42:42 33
420 Moore Rachael Female 5 F35+ 3 wigan phoenix 00:42:48 34 00:42:46 34
307 Sam Robertson Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:42:53 35 00:42:51 36
60 Gwion Williams Male 31 MOPEN 20 Eryri 00:42:55 36 00:42:48 35
9 Charlotte Finch Female 6 F35+ 4 Wigan Pheonix 00:43:01 37 00:42:59 37
529 Bryn Russell Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:43:24 38 00:43:04 38
289 Matt Johnson Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:43:31 39 00:43:26 39
553 Jamie Evans Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:43:41 40 00:43:37 41
581 Dilwyn Rowlands Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:43:41 41 00:43:28 40
292 Gwylym Davies Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:43:43 42 00:43:39 42
375 Alex Brough Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:43:45 43 00:43:42 43
42 Jeremy Bygrave Male 38 MOPEN 27 wilmslow running club 00:43:54 44 00:43:51 44
297 Gwynedd Jones Male 39 MOPEN 28 00:44:01 45 00:43:52 45
399 Patrick Cain Male 40 M40+ 12 00:44:03 46 00:44:01 46
344 Steve Charles Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:44:11 47 00:44:09 49
269 Gwyn Roberts Male 42 M40+ 13 00:44:12 48 00:44:09 50
540 Nick Jones Male 43 MOPEN 30 Eyri Harriers 00:44:13 49 00:44:05 47
475 Warren Smith Male 44 M40+ 14 00:44:14 50 00:44:10 51
239 Paul Beardsley Male 45 M40+ 15 00:44:17 51 00:44:05 48
256 Lewis Sullivan Male 46 MOPEN 31 00:44:40 52 00:44:35 52
245 Stephen Middleton Male 47 M40+ 16 00:44:41 53 00:44:36 53
426 Jane Ashbrook Female 7 F35+ 5 Helsby 00:44:45 54 00:44:38 54
555 Tony Taylor Male 48 M40+ 17 00:44:51 55 00:44:47 56
114 Emyr Jones Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:45:02 56 00:44:46 55
303 Harry Fildes Male 50 MOPEN 33 00:45:17 57 00:45:15 59
582 Thomas Hebden Male 51 MOPEN 34 00:45:18 58 00:45:07 57
423 Timothy Chesworth Male 52 MOPEN 35 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:45:20 59 00:45:16 60
554 Dylan Evans Male 53 M40+ 18 00:45:20 60 00:45:17 61
390 Peter Harris Male 54 M40+ 19 00:45:24 61 00:45:18 63
381 Gareth Jones Male 55 MOPEN 36 00:45:43 62 00:45:15 58
326 Gavin Roche Male 56 MOPEN 37 00:45:46 63 00:45:39 65
150 Saxon Hill Male 57 MOPEN 38 00:45:48 64 00:45:17 62
547 Dave Duggan Male 58 MOPEN 39 00:45:53 65 00:45:46 66
450 Pippa Morris Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:45:53 66 00:45:50 68
480 Chris Forrest Male 59 M40+ 20 00:45:54 67 00:45:49 67
84 Jeremy Collins Male 60 M40+ 21 00:45:54 68 00:45:50 69
408 Jamie Hopkins Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:45:56 69 00:45:31 64
38 Steffan Jones Male 62 M40+ 22 Eryri Harriers 00:45:59 70 00:45:56 70
230 Llyr Bryn Roberts Male 63 M40+ 23 00:46:29 71 00:46:18 71
36 Dave Ellis Male 64 MOPEN 41 Cybi Striders 00:46:37 72 00:46:19 72
430 Joseph Mills Male 65 M40+ 24 00:46:44 73 00:46:38 74
134 Jonathan Davies Male 66 MOPEN 42 00:46:52 74 00:46:30 73
246 Rob Tonkin Male 67 MOPEN 43 00:46:52 75 00:46:47 75
563 Tristan Swain Male 68 M40+ 25 Steel City Striders 00:46:55 76 00:46:49 76
73 Michael Stevenson Male 69 MOPEN 44 00:47:06 77 00:47:03 77
243 Paul Skelt Male 70 M40+ 26 00:47:09 78 00:47:08 79
52 Paul Seddon Male 71 MOPEN 45 wigan phoenix 00:47:12 79 00:47:06 78
517 Paul Waever Male 72 MOPEN 46 00:47:20 80 00:47:08 80
506 Shaun Williams Male 73 MOPEN 47 00:47:21 81 00:47:15 82
562 Maldwyn Evans Male 74 M40+ 27 Eryri Harriers 00:47:22 82 00:47:14 81
115 Peter Walters Male 75 M40+ 28 00:47:24 83 00:47:18 83
188 Jonathan Kendall Male 76 M40+ 29 00:47:25 84 00:47:20 85
433 Sam Ellis Male 77 MOPEN 48 00:47:27 85 00:47:21 86
549 Paul Sargent Male 78 M40+ 30 00:47:29 86 00:47:19 84
178 Paul Seatle Male 79 M40+ 31 00:47:30 87 00:47:24 88
545 Peter Tinsley Male 80 M40+ 32 Southport & Waterloo 00:47:37 88 00:47:24 89
226 Chris Marshall Male 81 MOPEN 49 00:47:41 89 00:47:21 87
589 Robert Bates Male 82 MOPEN 50 00:47:50 90 00:47:31 90
410 Philip Randall Male 83 MOPEN 51 00:47:51 91 00:47:37 91
421 Jacki Jarvis Female 9 F35+ 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:47:55 92 00:47:47 94
298 Michael Gashe Male 84 M40+ 33 00:47:55 93 00:47:45 93
186 Lee Gunn Male 85 MOPEN 52 00:47:58 94 00:47:50 95
272 Andrew Durack Male 86 M40+ 34 00:48:03 95 00:47:42 92
448 Lyndon Williams Male 87 M40+ 35 00:48:08 96 00:48:05 102
427 Andrew Ford Male 88 M40+ 36 NSRRA 00:48:10 97 00:47:52 96
285 Andrew Kimber Male 89 MOPEN 53 00:48:11 98 00:47:59 100
212 Dylan Jones Male 90 MOPEN 54 00:48:12 99 00:47:57 99
37 Geraint Williams Male 91 M40+ 37 cybi striders 00:48:13 100 00:47:54 97