Showing 1 to 100 of 391 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Sparsholt Chip Time
2001 Paul Abley Male M30-39 02:58:10 06:32:45
2002 John Adams Male M30-39 03:08:37 06:32:33
1 Philip Adams Male M30-39 02:32:23 05:42:28
8 Mark Allchorn Male M50-59 wbgs 02:21:52 04:54:44
9 James Allen Male M30-39 Southampton AC 02:33:53 06:10:28
14 Chris Anderson Male M30-39 02:53:04 06:05:40
15 Michael Anderson Male M60+ Cheltenham 03:20:27 06:21:35
2009 Steven Armiger Male M30-39 02:43:24 06:18:37
19 Rob Armstrong Male M30-39 02:30:36 05:01:59
2011 Mark Aspinwall Male M40-49 FUKU 03:42:03 07:17:32
2501 Marcus Astem Male M30-39 03:03:41 06:06:27
2012 Chris Axton Male M50-59 Cycologists 02:42:14 05:38:20
2013 Alistair Baird Male M30-39 02:47:28 05:58:17
2015 Liz Bammeke Female F40+ 03:27:22 07:38:53
30 Benjy Barkes Male M18-29 Army - Bristol University Offi 02:51:58 06:06:22
588 David Barson Male M40-49 Kingpins 02:37:14 05:46:47
23 David Barson Male M40-49 02:56:30 06:45:10
34 Howard Bayley Male M30-39 sky etape 02:26:52 05:03:24
2022 Brevin Beeson Male M50-59 02:29:57 05:22:52
2023 Al Beevers Male M40-49 02:29:09 05:14:30
2025 Philip Benke Male M40-49 02:29:27 05:56:23
2027 Richard Bent Male M40-49 02:05:35 04:19:17
43 James Beresford-Lambert Male M30-39 02:19:31 04:44:27
44 Jonathan Berryman Male M40-49 02:12:45 08:33:16
2030 Alan Bettridge Male M50-59 02:56:24 06:18:40
2033 Mark Bishop Male M50-59 02:58:35 06:20:17
2035 James Blagden Male M40-49 03:24:14 07:26:50
2036 David Blake Male M40-49 03:22:09 06:46:49
50 Ian Blatchford Male M30-39 VC Meudon 02:06:05 04:21:06
2037 Pippa Blockley Female F18-39 02:59:01 07:00:00
54 Barry Bonnett Male M50-59 Stejac 02:13:20 04:52:04
2040 Peter Booroff Male M50-59 Newbury Road Club 02:38:54 05:08:01
2044 Alun Boyd Male M30-39 BanjoCycles 02:14:14 04:28:40
61 Simon Bragg Male M40-49 Shutt VR 02:37:16 06:42:16
2049 Matthew Breakwell Male M18-29 02:45:27 05:59:31
2051 David Brock Male M60+ 02:45:59 06:24:24
2052 Simon Brooks Male M50-59 03:06:27 06:49:08
2054 Nigel Brown Male M30-39 02:47:55 06:04:12
72 Roger Browne Male M30-39 Beeline Bikes RT 02:23:57 04:39:17
2056 Stanislaw Brzask-Makiela Male M30-39 02:20:46 05:33:13
2059 Paul Burns Male M40-49 02:47:30 05:59:58
2060 Terry Burwell Male M50-59 03:09:38 06:44:17
2061 Ed Butcher Male M40-49 03:06:30 07:40:10
2063 Michael Butler Male M50-59 03:15:54 07:15:37
2068 Doug Carse Male M50-59 Wimbledon Windmilers 03:14:07 07:29:37
2069 Richard Carter Male M40-49 Wiggle 02:19:28 05:01:53
92 Ian Carton Male M40-49 02:28:18 05:10:10
2070 Mark Catterson Male M40-49 02:23:27 04:58:18
2073 Brian Chambers Male M40-49 1710 NAVAL AIR SQUADRON 02:33:00 05:22:40
2074 Stephen Chandler Male M40-49 Wimbledon Windmilers 03:01:24 06:16:41
2077 Claire Cheong-Leen Female F40+ 03:00:15 06:39:39
100 Jolyon Chesworth Male M30-39 02:22:56 05:02:30
2078 Ian Chitty Male M40-49 02:47:55 06:05:58
108 Tim Clark Male M18-29 Theale Team-G 02:21:23 05:09:41
2084 Charles Clayton Male M40-49 03:22:33 06:46:48
111 Mick Clifford Male M50-59 02:30:52 05:43:32
114 Jeff Coates Male M40-49 02:46:28 05:49:44
116 Robert Cole Male M40-49 epic cycles 02:16:31 08:02:20
2085 Nick Conner Male M18-29 Team-SIM 02:32:50 06:02:39
133 Andy Crang Male M30-39 02:39:03 05:46:05
134 Claire Crisford Female F18-39 Sky 03:15:01 07:08:21
2091 Jamie Croggon Male M40-49 02:29:36 05:18:06
2093 Denise Cronin Male M50-59 03:14:18 07:09:56
135 Hamish Crooks Male M40-49 02:32:54 05:19:41
2094 Michael Cross Male M40-49 02:12:25 04:32:08
2103 Nick Davidson Male M40-49 Oakley Pedalers 02:55:47 06:18:36
2104 Peter Davidson Male M40-49 02:30:10 05:19:46
2108 Helen De Witt Female F40+ 03:04:35 07:26:39
2109 Nick Del Gesso Male M30-39 03:09:11 07:07:16
141 Des Denning Male M30-39 02:15:56 04:59:20
142 Neil Denning Male M30-39 02:21:14 05:02:50
2113 Dewet Diener Male M30-39 Google UK 02:48:04 06:05:55
2114 Benjamin Dilley Male M30-39 02:23:14 05:07:07
2115 Marcus Dilley Male M40-49 02:23:12 05:07:07
147 Blackett Ditchburn Male M50-59 GS Henley 02:16:04 05:02:18
148 Luke Dixon Male M30-39 Theale Team-G 02:21:19 05:09:40
150 Michael Dove Male M30-39 02:58:30 06:14:23
2117 Kersty Drinkwater Female F18-39 03:02:42 07:07:12
153 Peter Dunmore Male M50-59 Wayfarers Wheelers 02:31:09 05:35:23
2120 Kevin Easterbrook Male M40-49 02:35:04 05:29:12
2122 David Ebdon Male M30-39 Reading CC 02:16:17 04:46:49
2123 Darren Eburne Male M30-39 www.buckledwheel.webs.com 02:45:27 06:00:41
2124 Ian Eccles Male M40-49 Blue Lagooners Tri Club 03:00:20 06:39:36
158 Steven Edwards Male M50-59 03:07:17 06:27:27
159 Angus Effemey Male M18-29 03:18:12 07:03:09
2127 Tim Elliott Male M40-49 02:27:00 05:13:51
2128 Alan Emmott Male M60+ Fareham Wheelers CC 02:32:17 05:13:23
2129 Dom Evans Male M40-49 02:33:05 05:20:40
2130 Russell Ewings Male M18-29 02:26:21 05:05:09
2131 Toby Fabian Male M40-49 RAFCC 02:29:33 05:03:50
163 Dave Fairey Male M50-59 02:30:53 05:43:31
2132 Rob Fairs Male M30-39 02:38:57 05:48:06
2136 Mark Field Male M30-39 02:51:23 06:32:08
174 Christopher Flint Male M50-59 Newbury Road Club 02:48:07 06:13:59
178 Sean Foster Male M40-49 HFRS 02:18:43 04:46:48
2140 Matt Foulk Male M30-39 02:25:20 05:07:17
2141 Rob Fox Male M30-39 03:25:06 06:57:40
180 David Francis Male M40-49 Wayfarers Wheelers 02:42:46 06:01:08
181 Eleanor Francis Female F18-39 02:32:19 05:24:16
2143 Paul Francis Male M30-39 02:43:54 05:39:43