Showing 1 to 100 of 283 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
3001 Paul Abery Male M30-39 05:12:43
3003 Dillon Adams Male M40-49 Norwood Paragon 03:37:54
3004 Michael Adams Male M50-59 Highclere Harriers 03:50:18
3006 Vernon Adams Male M40-49 03:37:52
2004 Craig Allen Male M30-39 03:57:24
2005 Marianne Allen Female F40+ Basingstoke Tri Squad 04:31:09
3007 Sean Anderson Male M50-59 05:22:51
3008 Lee Armit Male M40-49 Wiltshire 03:42:04
3009 Alan Ashby Male M60+ winklebury cycles 05:03:55
3010 Mark Ashby Male M40-49 03:32:12
2010 Travis Ashford Male M30-39 04:24:15
3013 Peter Atkins Male M40-49 WAY Fund Peddlers 04:41:13
3014 Christopher Avery Male M40-49 04:00:04
3015 Lorraine Avery Female F40+ 04:00:02
3016 Graham Aynsley Male M40-49 The Integralis Psyclo-Paths 04:23:02
3019 Mark Balding Male M40-49 03:08:35
3021 Paul Baratt Male M50-59 04:49:56
31 Simon Barnes Male M40-49 Chippenham Wheelers 04:39:29
3025 Beth Batting Female F18-39 04:56:37
3026 Neil Batting Male M30-39 04:56:39
3028 Mark Bedingham Male M40-49 03:05:36
2024 Rachel Bell Female F18-39 London Dynamo 03:26:55
3029 Paul Bennett Male M50-59 05:26:02
3030 Sue Bennett Female F40+ 05:26:03
3032 Dan Beynon Male M40-49 Vodafoney 03:17:03
3033 Ian Blair Male M40-49 03:04:05
3034 Steve Blake Male M40-49 03:05:10
3036 Gilly Blundell Female F40+ 03:50:01
3037 Neil Blundell Male M40-49 03:03:06
3038 Gill Blythman Female F40+ 05:55:47
3039 Nathan Boatwright Male M30-39 03:53:35
3040 Lionel Bobb Male M50-59 04:26:45
2042 Karen Bower Female F18-39 Dulwich College 06:07:56
3041 Richard Bowley Male M40-49 03:43:14
2046 Alison Brashier Female F40+ North Hants Road Club 03:54:23
2047 Luke Brashier Male M50-59 Cycle Club Basingstoke 03:54:24
3044 Philli Brothwood Female F18-39 03:39:06
2055 Paul Broyd Male M30-39 03:21:50
73 Andrew Bruce Male M30-39 Three men and a little lady 03:36:54
80 Ashley Burrows Male M30-39 04:21:26
3046 Faisal Butt Male M30-39 03:06:51
2066 Mark Capon Male M50-59 04:23:56
90 Richard Carrington Male M40-49 London Dynamo 03:20:36
91 Christopher Carroll Male M30-39 05:30:14
2071 Neil Causey Male M30-39 03:32:25
3048 Roy Caussy Male M18-29 05:23:41
3051 Mark Chetwood Male M50-59 05:20:51
3052 Chloe Chitty Female F40+ 05:05:02
3053 Simon Church Male M40-49 The Old Cranks 02:55:20
2080 Tom Churchill Male M30-39 POW Wheelers 03:32:31
3054 Alex Clarke Male M30-39 Swindon Road CLub 03:53:36
3055 Michael Cleere Male M50-59 03:41:45
3059 Samantha Cockerton Female F40+ 04:00:05
3060 Patrick Coen Male M18-29 03:51:08
3062 Caroline Coldrey Female F40+ 04:55:39
3063 Mark Coldrey Male M50-59 04:55:41
3064 Mary Collacott Female F18-39 04:41:30
3065 Joanne Collins Female F40+ 04:46:50
3066 Simon Collins Male M40-49 03:43:48
3069 Graham Connell Male M50-59 03:35:58
3072 Chris Coomber Male M40-49 05:53:54
3075 Ian Corsbie Male M40-49 Riding for Self this year 03:58:38
3076 Derek Cottrell Male M50-59 RG7 Occasionals 03:02:59
2090 Stuart Crawford Male M40-49 IFacts cycling team 04:02:22
2092 John Crompton Male M40-49 ESR 04:37:56
3077 Denise Cronin Female F40+ 05:38:44
3078 Andrew Cullum Male M30-39 Polypipe 04:08:19
3079 Al Cumming Male M50-59 03:20:46
3082 Brian Davis Male M30-39 03:53:35
3083 Chris Davis Male M40-49 03:47:28
2111 Neal Denton Male M40-49 03:50:11
3086 Simon Dickson Male M30-39 02:58:55
132 Liz Dimmock Female F18-39 03:36:47
3087 James Dipple Male M50-59 Team Dipple 03:35:31
3088 Rob Doran Male M50-59 03:24:44
3089 Jason Downing Male M18-29 03:31:27
3090 Jonathan Downing Male M18-29 03:31:25
3092 Ben Du Bernard Female F40+ 03:12:39
3093 Shaun Du Bernard Male M40-49 03:12:40
2118 Andrew Dunderdale Male M18-29 03:48:17
3096 Phil Easton Male M60+ 04:23:34
2125 Richard Edwards Male M40-49 Banjos 02:59:28
3097 Sarah Edwards Female F18-39 03:31:08
3098 Gary Egerton Male M40-49 03:45:47
3099 James Ellis Male M18-29 03:35:04
3100 Mark Enticknap Male M40-49 Vodafone 04:14:33
3101 Josh Euesden Male M30-39 The Old Cranks 03:55:50
3102 Colin Evans Male M40-49 04:07:09
2134 Colin Fanning Male M50-59 03:42:46
3103 Simon Fenton Male M40-49 Highclere Mamils 03:59:57
2137 Ollie Findlay Male M18-29 03:40:46
3105 Joseph Fisher Male M40-49 Team Rizumu 04:21:41
3107 Robin Foad Male M30-39 04:06:02
3108 Keith Foote Male M50-59 Keith Foote 03:14:58
2144 Paul Fraser Male M60+ 03:23:33
3296 Matthew Fratesi Male M18-29 03:14:49
3295 Stefan Fratesi Male M50-59 03:14:48
2146 Jonathan Fynn Male M40-49 03:57:59
2150 Elaine Garvican Female F18-39 PSOF 03:33:04
2152 Drew Gibson Male M18-29 High Wycombe CC 04:24:12