Showing 1 to 100 of 1436 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5 Tewodros Shiferaw Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:28:53 1 00:28:53 1
8 James Smith Male 2 MOPEN 2 LEEDS CITY AC 00:30:07 2 00:30:07 2
9 Paolo Natali Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:31:00 3 00:31:00 3
1788 Tarus Elly Male 4 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:31:21 4 00:31:21 4
126 Christopher Wright Male 5 MOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:36 5 00:31:36 5
3 James Lawler Male 6 MOPEN 6 BEDFORD & COUNTY A C 00:31:39 6 00:31:39 6
41 Ben Riddell Male 7 MOPEN 7 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:32:24 7 00:32:24 7
1242 Dan McGrath Male 8 MOPEN 8 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:33:00 8 00:33:00 8
110 Paul Savage Male 9 MOPEN 9 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:33:05 9 00:33:04 9
1633 Chris Mccarthy Male 10 MOPEN 10 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:34:00 10 00:34:00 10
139 Simon Newton Male 11 MOPEN 11 ASKERN DRC 00:34:26 11 00:34:25 11
1439 Jon Dance Male 12 MOPEN 12 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 00:34:46 12 00:34:44 12
1763 Dhrupadh Yerrakalva Male 13 MOPEN 13 00:35:28 13 00:35:26 13
1592 Ben Dyson Male 14 MOPEN 14 LEEDS CITY AC 00:35:30 14 00:35:30 14
1264 Mark Bale Male 15 MOPEN 15 WILMSLOW RC 00:35:36 15 00:35:32 15
1340 Marc Penn Male 16 MOPEN 16 BLENGDALE RUNNERS AC 00:35:37 16 00:35:36 16
1445 Darren Moran Male 17 MOPEN 17 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:42 17 00:35:41 17
1715 HOWARD MEAD Male 18 MOPEN 18 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:49 18 00:35:48 18
1590 Tessa Walker Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:53 19 00:35:53 20
1772 Paul Birkett Male 19 M45+ 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:55 20 00:35:51 19
1524 Stephen Taylor Male 20 M40+ 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:04 21 00:36:02 21
1362 Rihards Puikevics Male 21 MOPEN 19 00:36:08 22 00:36:02 22
575 Jonathan Parker Jonathan Parker Male 22 MOPEN 20 00:36:16 23 00:36:14 23
1574 Thomas Halloway Male 23 MOPEN 21 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 00:36:23 24 00:36:23 24
6 Bev Jenkins Female 2 FOPEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:36:25 25 00:36:25 25
1239 Juansethi Ibarra-Medina Male 24 MOPEN 22 TRAFFORD AC 00:36:37 26 00:36:36 26
1434 Scott Christey Male 25 M45+ 2 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:36:43 27 00:36:43 27
945 James Smith Male 26 MOPEN 23 00:36:56 28 00:36:54 28
1370 David Mccabe Male 27 MOPEN 24 TRAWDEN AC 00:36:58 29 00:36:55 29
1599 Billy Mccartney Male 28 MOPEN 25 00:37:09 30 00:37:07 30
25 Robin Horner Male 29 MOPEN 26 CARMEL RUNNERS 00:37:15 31 00:37:11 32
253 Alastair Knockton Male 30 M40+ 2 00:37:20 32 00:37:08 31
153 Nicholas Whittle Male 31 MOPEN 27 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:26 33 00:37:25 33
1521 Carl Barber Male 32 MOPEN 28 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:27 34 00:37:26 35
1051 Alex Hallworth Male 33 MOPEN 29 00:37:31 35 00:37:26 34
1045 Michael Sharkey Male 34 M50+ 1 00:37:32 36 00:37:28 37
133 Liz Whitfield Female 3 FOPEN 3 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 00:37:32 37 00:37:31 38
1639 Chris Grayson Male 35 M40+ 3 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:34 38 00:37:33 39
1394 Greg Williams Male 36 MOPEN 30 00:37:45 39 00:37:28 36
1338 Brian Yates Male 37 M40+ 4 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:47 40 00:37:45 41
151 Steve Coleman Male 38 M45+ 3 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:37:48 41 00:37:40 40
1795 Stephen Robinson Male 39 M45+ 4 00:37:49 42 00:37:48 42
734 David Pearson Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:37:55 43 00:37:49 43
1397 Barry Archbold Male 41 MOPEN 32 WILMSLOW RC 00:38:10 44 00:38:05 44
713 Richard Routledge Male 42 M45+ 5 00:38:13 45 00:38:06 45
150 Dillon Bezzina Male 43 MOPEN 33 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:15 46 00:38:13 47
596 Alexis Fuller Male 44 MOPEN 34 00:38:16 47 00:38:12 46
666 Phil Fox Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:38:20 48 00:38:17 49
61 Jacques Sharkey Male 46 M45+ 6 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:38:25 49 00:38:21 51
145 Roger Whitehead Male 47 M45+ 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:30 50 00:38:19 50
352 Andrew Doig Male 48 M40+ 5 00:38:31 51 00:38:16 48
1799 Mike Keen Male 49 MOPEN 36 00:38:31 52 00:38:29 52
242 Paul Collins Male 50 M40+ 6 00:38:42 53 00:38:37 53
1771 John Paul Atkinson Male 51 M45+ 8 00:38:48 54 00:38:43 54
116 Paul Marshall Male 52 MOPEN 37 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:38:56 55 00:38:56 56
134 Rebecca Harrison Female 4 FOPEN 4 CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 00:39:01 56 00:38:59 57
1118 Jamie Stewart Male 53 MOPEN 38 00:39:01 57 00:38:48 55
491 Neil Phillips Male 54 M50+ 2 00:39:04 58 00:39:01 59
1562 David Dyer Male 55 M40+ 7 00:39:10 59 00:38:59 58
16 Nicholas Hickett Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:39:19 60 00:39:15 61
1194 Paul Barnes Male 57 MOPEN 40 00:39:19 61 00:39:10 60
1220 Chris Raynor Male 58 MOPEN 41 00:39:21 62 00:39:17 62
94 Ryan Butler Male 59 MOPEN 42 LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ATHLETIC 00:39:38 63 00:39:35 65
1205 Chris Allen Male 60 M40+ 8 SCARBOROUGH AC 00:39:38 64 00:39:36 67
1683 Matthew Southern Male 61 MOPEN 43 00:39:39 65 00:39:36 68
1786 Stephen Ellison Male 62 MOPEN 44 00:39:41 66 00:39:30 63
282 Ronald Gayner Male 63 M60+ 1 00:39:41 67 00:39:35 66
1535 Shafiq Khan Male 64 MOPEN 45 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:42 68 00:39:41 70
1191 Jamie Stephenson Male 65 MOPEN 46 MOSS PARK STROLLERS 00:39:43 69 00:39:31 64
525 Matthew Rose Male 66 MOPEN 47 00:39:53 70 00:39:40 69
887 Kevin Mahon Male 67 MOPEN 48 00:39:53 71 00:39:52 74
1268 Neil Miller Male 68 MOPEN 49 00:39:58 72 00:39:48 72
1351 Paul Capey Male 69 MOPEN 50 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:10 73 00:40:10 80
329 Stephen Fosbrook Male 70 MOPEN 51 00:40:15 74 00:40:09 79
285 Gareth Davies Male 71 MOPEN 52 00:40:17 75 00:39:58 77
93 Terry Fowler Male 72 M45+ 9 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 00:40:18 76 00:40:16 82
1406 Nathan Ashman Male 73 MOPEN 53 00:40:18 77 00:40:01 78
791 Lee Brooks Male 74 M40+ 9 00:40:20 78 00:39:53 75
137 Matthew Daniels Male 75 MOPEN 54 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AND AC 00:40:22 79 00:40:10 81
498 Christopher House Male 76 MOPEN 55 00:40:24 80 00:40:19 83
195 Anthony Bates Male 77 MOPEN 56 00:40:26 81 00:40:20 84
1575 Martin Ngandu Male 78 MOPEN 57 00:40:33 82 00:40:30 89
988 Sebastian Mcmahon Male 79 MOPEN 58 00:40:34 83 00:40:21 85
1607 Rick Clark Male 80 M40+ 10 00:40:34 84 00:39:55 76
118 Phillip Bennett Male 81 MOPEN 59 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:40:34 85 00:40:32 90
1708 JONATHAN HARRIS Male 82 MOPEN 60 00:40:36 86 00:39:51 73
147 Paul Wright Male 83 M45+ 10 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:37 87 00:40:32 91
898 Craig Mooney Male 84 MOPEN 61 00:40:42 88 00:39:47 71
1541 Ian Roberts Male 85 MOPEN 62 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:40:47 89 00:40:36 94
59 Kerrie Wood Doyle Female 5 F45+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AND AC 00:40:50 90 00:40:47 97
701 Liam Gorman Male 86 MOPEN 63 00:40:51 91 00:40:35 93
714 Unknown Male Male 87 MOPEN 64 00:40:54 92 00:40:45 96
124 Chris O'Loughlin Male 88 MOPEN 65 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:40:55 93 00:40:28 86
1728 SEAN YATES Male 89 MOPEN 66 00:40:56 94 00:40:54 99
1252 Chris Grieve Male 90 MOPEN 67 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:40:57 95 00:40:36 95
762 Matthew Joslin Male 91 M40+ 11 00:41:01 96 00:40:34 92
66 Jayne Lawton Female 6 F40+ 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AND AC 00:41:06 97 00:41:03 101
1612 Paul Adkins Male 92 M55+ 1 00:41:09 98 00:40:30 88
1259 Mark Bareham Male 93 M40+ 12 00:41:10 99 00:40:51 98
994 Lee Butler Male 94 MOPEN 68 00:41:12 100 00:41:05 103