Showing 1 to 100 of 184 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
4049 Stephen McEntee Male 1 M40 1 02:59:39 1
4198 Graham Bungay Male 2 M45 1 TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 03:08:53 2
4197 SIMON WHITROD Male 3 MOPEN 1 WSEH ATHLETICS 03:09:01 3
4215 JAMES BADGER Male 4 MOPEN 2 03:09:25 4
4194 Neil RICHARDSON Male 5 MOPEN 3 TEAM BATH AC 03:13:25 5
4169 Antonio Martins Male 6 M50 1 Reigate PAC 03:16:03 6
4082 John Mildon Male 7 M55 1 03:16:52 7
4206 LYNETTE PORTER Female 1 F45 1 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:20:23 8
4051 Ryan Morris Male 8 MOPEN 4 Compton Harriers 03:24:37 9
4193 FIONA ROSS RUSSELL Female 2 F50 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:33:58 10
4007 Paul Allen Male 9 M40 2 Royal Navy AC 03:34:40 11
4089 Lyn Richards Female 3 F45 2 03:38:40 12
4183 ADRIAN BERLIE Male 10 M40 3 City of Salisbury ARC 03:40:21 13
4041 Paul Ewers Male 11 M45 2 City of Salisbury 03:42:04 14
4123 Andrew Holden Male 12 M45 3 Egdon Heath Harriers 03:42:32 15
4118 Terry Webb Male 13 M35 1 03:44:28 16
4001 Paul Blake Male 14 M40 4 03:44:37 17
4061 Simon Illingworth Male 15 M45 4 100 Marathon Club 03:49:34 18
4073 Carole Loader Female 4 F45 3 Bournemouth Joggers 03:52:28 19
4102 Philip Stockley Male 16 M35 2 03:52:57 20
4140 Jeff Harding Male 17 FFC40 1 Devon & Somerset FRS 03:53:00 21
4168 Marketa Martins Female 5 FOPEN 1 South London Harriers 03:54:41 22
4010 Nick Kyritsis Male 18 M55 2 100 Marathon Club 03:56:28 23
4160 Adam Holmes Male 19 M55 3 100 Marathon Club 03:58:02 24
4135 Stephen Boyes Male 20 M50 2 Honiton RC 03:58:40 25
4199 David Hall Male 21 M45 5 STOPSLEY STRIDERS 03:58:57 26
4047 Malcolm Statham Male 22 M40 5 Colchester Harriers 04:02:25 27
4158 Peter Johnson Male 23 M55 4 100 Marathon Club 04:03:48 28
4008 Jonathon Errington Male 24 M45 6 Bracknell Forest Runners 04:04:22 29
4091 David Bowen Male 25 MOPEN 5 Brackley and District Running 04:04:33 30
4099 Dave Drysdale Male 26 M35 3 04:05:49 31
4067 Dave King Male 27 M50 3 Orpington Runners 04:10:04 32
4196 JANET COBBY Female 6 F45 4 100 Marathon Club 04:10:08 33
4069 James Brudenell Male 28 M50 4 04:11:06 34
4046 Melanie Jewett Female 7 F35 1 Eastleigh RC 04:11:19 35
4071 Stephen Young Male 29 M40 6 Wootton Road Runners 04:11:22 36
4207 Paul GRIFFITHS Male 30 M45 7 DIDCOT RUNNERS 04:11:36 37
4204 DAVID SANSON Male 31 M35 4 TEAM BATH AC 04:12:31 38
4077 Lee Taylorson Male 32 MOPEN 6 04:13:24 39
4011 David Wintle Male 33 M45 8 Hogweed Trotters 04:13:24 40
4205 HEATHER WEAVILL Female 8 F40 1 TEAM BATH AC 04:13:50 41
4074 Caroline Horder Female 9 F60 1 Bournemouth Joggers 04:14:28 42
4100 David Bowker Male 34 M50 5 Trail Runners Association 04:14:32 43
4014 David Crewe Male 35 M55 5 04:14:38 44
4029 Stephen Hayes Male 36 MOPEN 7 04:14:45 45
4115 Gavin Burnside Male 37 M45 9 04:15:31 46
4211 KIM WARNER Female 10 F50 2 WOKING AC 04:15:37 47
4217 Stephen Cooney Male 38 M40 7 Collingwood AC 04:15:37 48
4003 Cedric Robert Male 39 MOPEN 8 04:15:47 49
4125 Charles Meyrick Male 40 M40 8 04:15:55 50
4075 Dougie Waller Male 41 M50 6 04:16:31 51
4146 Allan Green Male 42 M55 6 Almost Athletes 04:16:31 52
4152 Steve Robins Male 43 M35 5 RRC 04:17:06 53
4201 DEBBIE CAMP Female 11 F45 5 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 04:17:10 54
4081 Martine Mildon Female 12 FOPEN 2 04:17:12 55
4116 Ian Leaver Male 44 M45 10 City of Salisbury ARC 04:17:13 56
4093 Barry Light Male 45 M55 7 Littledown Harriers 04:18:06 57
4190 HILLARY CARTER Male 46 M55 8 FARNHAM RUNNERS 04:18:41 58
4148 Andrew Gillespie Male 47 M50 7 Bournemouth AC 04:18:52 59
4109 Bill Scales Male 48 M35 6 Portsmouth Joggers 04:19:31 60
4024 Rik Vercoe Male 49 M40 9 04:22:03 61
4050 Jim Whitmarsh Male 50 M50 8 Eastleigh RC 04:22:41 62
4124 Martin Loveless Male 51 M50 9 Hardley Runners 04:23:14 63
4173 Catherine Durkin Female 13 FOPEN 3 Portsmouth Joggers 04:23:17 64
4209 Julie WHITE Female 14 F50 3 Littledown Harriers 04:23:33 65
4122 Michael Smith Male 52 M45 11 100 Marathon Club 04:25:16 66
4105 Shaun Wright Male 53 M45 12 04:25:46 67
4213 DAVID KNOPP Male 54 M50 10 DIDCOT RUNNERS 04:26:11 68
4110 Cameron Cumming Male 55 M40 10 Winchester & District AC 04:27:45 69
4149 Majka Serafini Female 15 FOPEN 4 04:28:50 70
4145 Andy Loble Male 56 MOPEN 9 04:29:06 71
4025 Clive Davies Male 57 M40 11 04:29:51 72
4134 John Aylmer Male 58 M60 1 Massey Ferguson RC 04:30:20 73
4177 Hans Beberbauer Male 59 M40 12 Crystal Palace Triathletes 04:30:57 74
4101 Darren Duery Male 60 M40 13 04:31:15 75
4079 Karl Hinett Male 61 MOPEN 10 04:31:18 76
4212 Noeleen Churchill Female 16 F40 2 04:31:54 77
4080 Danny Kay Male 62 M65 1 100 Marathon Club 04:31:57 78
4095 Chris Leigh Male 63 M45 13 Fairlands Valley Spartans 04:31:59 79
4216 John MASTERSON Male 64 M55 9 Egdon Heath Harriers 04:32:21 80
4129 Alexander Dow Male 65 M35 7 04:32:31 81
4165 Patrick Joseph Male 66 M45 14 Lordshill RR 04:33:50 82
4076 David Lewis Male 67 M55 10 100 Marathon Club 04:34:17 83
4210 Daniel Wilkins Male 68 M35 8 04:36:10 84
4083 Michael Stephenson Male 69 MOPEN 11 04:36:20 85
4172 Naomi Bennett Female 17 F50 4 Littledown Harriers 04:38:11 86
4112 Roy Barnes Male 70 M50 11 100 Marathon Club 04:38:16 87
4171 Donald Ferguson Male 71 M55 11 04:38:29 88
4131 Matthew Belous Male 72 MOPEN 12 04:40:08 89
4035 David Freeborn Male 73 MOPEN 13 Collingwood AC 04:41:05 90
4156 Clint Weirich Male 74 MOPEN 14 04:41:13 91
4138 Hugh Martin Male 75 M60 2 Henfield Joggers 04:41:54 92
4162 Bill Hussey Male 76 M50 12 04:42:24 93
4200 THOMAS COURT Male 77 MOPEN 15 04:42:29 94
4166 Jannine Bowtell Female 18 F45 6 04:42:29 95
4060 Jackie Scarfe Female 19 F45 7 Alton Runners 04:43:46 96
4064 John Rickard Male 78 M50 13 Castle Point Joggers 04:45:12 97
4117 Kevin Smith Male 79 M40 14 Eastleigh RC 04:46:48 98
4174 Sheila Drake Female 20 F40 3 Eastleigh RC 04:46:48 99
4097 Rob Bishop Male 80 M50 14 Bedford Harriers 04:48:10 100