Showing 1 to 100 of 118 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
3097 Stuart Fox Male 1 MOPEN 1 Bournemouth AC 02:03:11 1
3023 Darren McNeely Male 2 M35 1 Serpentine RC 02:10:16 2
3099 Greg Miller Male 3 MOPEN 2 02:14:51 3
3126 ANDREW JAMES Male 4 M35 2 NEWBURY AC 02:20:08 4
3061 Jaren Mabbott Male 5 M35 3 02:21:23 5
3117 NICK BUIS Male 6 MOPEN 3 Totton RC 02:21:24 6
3001 Christopher Burgess Male 7 M35 4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:22:24 7
3127 Tom PETERS Male 8 M50 1 SALISBURY ARC 02:25:34 8
3095 Darren Foy Male 9 M35 5 Lordshill RR 02:30:38 9
3059 James Mills Male 10 MOPEN 4 02:30:50 10
3036 Clare Naden Female 1 F35 1 Clapham Chasers 02:31:04 11
3014 Susanne Enhard Female 2 F45 1 Compton Harriers 02:31:26 12
3122 CLIVE SMITH Male 11 M40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:32:38 13
3017 Giulietta-Vitale Cumper Female 3 F45 2 02:33:14 14
3072 Kevin Yates Male 12 MOPEN 5 Lordshill RR 02:33:39 15
3098 Claire Hallmey Female 4 FOPEN 1 02:33:41 16
3121 ADRIAN WEBB Male 13 M45 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:33:56 17
3040 Sandrine Gonnet Female 5 F35 2 Clapham Chasers 02:36:25 18
3043 Matt Lane Male 14 M40 2 Andover AC 02:39:06 19
3011 Philomena Mburu Female 6 F50 1 Compton Harriers 02:40:45 20
3012 Lee Jones Male 15 M35 6 Team Kennet 02:40:54 21
3057 Matthew Cafferky Male 16 MOPEN 6 New Forest Runners 02:42:50 22
3081 Simon Smith Male 17 M35 7 02:43:08 23
3094 Craig Mutter Male 18 MOPEN 7 New Forest Runners 02:43:41 24
3068 Colin Shaw Male 19 M45 2 New Forest Runners 02:45:32 25
3112 MARTIN WELSH Male 20 MOPEN 8 Andover AC 02:45:33 26
3091 Sian James Female 7 F55 1 Reading RR 02:47:42 27
3096 Sally Greenslade Female 8 F40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:48:55 28
3074 Michelle Carpenter Female 9 F35 3 Littledown Harriers 02:49:17 29
3088 Neil Boyce Male 21 M50 2 Portsmouth Joggers 02:50:38 30
3051 Tony Peelo Male 22 M55 1 Romsey RR 02:51:21 31
3004 Peter Murphy Male 23 MOPEN 9 02:53:24 32
3109 MARK WHITE Male 24 M40 3 Littledown Harriers 02:54:04 33
3092 Helen Ambrosen Female 10 F55 2 Bournemouth AC 02:54:45 34
3106 VICTORIA HUNT Female 11 FOPEN 2 Portsmouth Joggers 02:55:18 35
3071 Lucinda Quibell Female 12 F35 4 Littledown Harriers 02:56:14 36
3076 Angela Lee Female 13 F45 3 Lordshill RR 02:56:19 37
3107 RUSS BESTLEY Male 25 M45 3 Portsmouth Joggers 02:56:24 38
3083 Pete Warren Male 26 M45 4 Portsmouth Joggers 02:56:47 39
3100 Mike Mattingly Male 27 M50 3 Lordshill RR 02:57:52 40
3046 Andy Palmer Male 28 M40 4 Poole Runners 02:57:55 41
3038 Sam Darler Male 29 MOPEN 10 02:58:26 42
3060 Paul Cheetham Male 30 M40 5 02:58:54 43
3067 Virginia Collins Female 14 F55 3 Totton RC 03:00:08 44
3065 Eleanore Coulthard Female 15 FOPEN 3 Lordshill RR 03:00:10 45
3080 Lee Masters Male 31 M35 8 Hogweed Trotters 03:00:49 46
3045 Steve Davies Male 32 M55 2 Romsey RR 03:01:22 47
3093 Steve Lewis Male 33 M50 4 TRA 03:03:06 48
3090 Richard Jackson Male 34 M50 5 TRA 03:03:06 49
3042 Claire Strong Female 16 F35 5 Serpentine RC 03:04:09 50
3050 Dave Mathias Male 35 M50 6 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:05:16 51
3056 Neil Williams Male 36 M40 6 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:05:16 52
3123 Lee SOUTHON Male 37 MOPEN 11 03:05:30 53
3077 Alex Bidwell Male 38 M40 7 03:06:51 54
5146 SANDRA BOWERS Female 17 F40 2 Winchester & District AC 03:08:06 55
3021 Steve Lafferty Male 39 M50 7 03:08:11 56
3108 CHRIS MUNGO Male 40 M35 9 SALISBURY TRI CLUB 03:09:38 57
3075 James Regan Male 41 MOPEN 12 Five Rivers 03:09:44 58
3089 Neil Bundey Male 42 MOPEN 13 03:09:59 59
3047 Ginny Palmer Female 18 F40 3 Poole Runners 03:11:08 60
3113 Stephen HUTTON Male 43 M40 8 Littledown Harriers 03:11:44 61
3066 Peter Lewis Male 44 M50 8 Lordshill RR 03:13:05 62
3124 KATE MANSFIELD Female 19 F35 6 SALISBURY 03:13:31 63
3111 Katie CLEMENTS Female 20 FOPEN 4 City of Salisbury ARC 03:13:33 64
3069 Bob Maguire Male 45 M60 1 Portsmouth Joggers 03:16:46 65
3054 Tony Hewett Male 46 MOPEN 14 Portsmouth Joggers 03:16:46 66
3058 Jane Morgan Female 21 F50 2 Hardley Runners 03:16:51 67
3037 Chris Wilson Male 47 M50 9 Hardley Runners 03:16:52 68
3053 Katie Carew- Robinson Female 22 FOPEN 5 Portsmouth Joggers 03:16:54 69
3162 Runner Number 3162 Male 48 MOPEN 15 03:17:47 70
3131 DANIEL JOYCE Male 49 MOPEN 16 Portsmouth Joggers 03:17:57 71
3008 Lisa Stannard Female 23 F40 4 03:18:54 72
3070 Helene Woodham Female 24 F35 7 03:19:17 73
3086 Louise Gould Female 25 F40 5 Totton RC 03:21:50 74
3013 Mike Hutton Male 50 M50 10 03:22:16 75
3007 Sue Sylvester Female 26 F50 3 Winchester & District AC 03:22:34 76
3028 Paul Roberts Male 51 M60 2 Winchester & District AC 03:22:34 77
3026 Edward Olcot Male 52 M40 9 Walton AC 03:23:11 78
3027 Fiona Butt Female 27 FOPEN 6 Walton AC 03:23:11 79
3110 HELEN SHIELD Female 28 F35 8 03:23:16 80
3130 IAN SCOGINGS Male 53 M45 5 Portsmouth Joggers 03:23:34 81
3039 Malcolm Gumbrell Male 54 M60 3 Winchester & District AC 03:23:42 82
3125 Andy DUNNING Male 55 M40 10 BOLTON HARRIERS 03:25:09 83
3104 NEIL SMITH Male 56 M40 11 CANICROSS TRAIL RUNNERS 03:28:22 84
3105 Emma JOHNSTON Female 29 FOPEN 7 CANICROSS TRAIL RUNNERS 03:28:24 85
3115 WADUD MIAH Male 57 M35 10 CITY OF NORWICH AC 03:28:52 86
3022 Sophie Ravenscroft Female 30 FOPEN 8 03:29:00 87
3129 LYAL SCHUMAN Male 58 M35 11 03:32:38 88
3128 BARRET ABERNETHY Male 59 MOPEN 17 03:32:50 89
3063 Sheila Merton Jones Female 31 F55 4 03:32:57 90
3064 Colin Williams Male 60 M60 4 03:32:57 91
3020 Tom Merryfield Male 61 MOPEN 18 03:34:49 92
3114 Angela HUTTON Female 32 F40 6 Bournemouth JOGGERS 03:35:01 93
3116 AMANDA SHEPHERD Female 33 F40 7 Bournemouth JOGGERS 03:35:02 94
3118 ROYSTON CRANDLEY Male 62 M40 12 Sandhurst Joggers 03:35:35 95
3052 Paul Davis Male 63 M45 6 Epsom Oddballs 03:36:32 96
3034 Emma Swan Female 34 F45 4 Clapham Chasers 03:37:32 97
3033 Reginald Wilsher Male 64 M50 11 03:40:20 98
3024 Justine Richardson Female 35 F40 8 Sandhurst Joggers 03:40:26 99
3082 Lesley Macdonald Female 36 F50 4 Sandhurst Joggers 03:40:26 100