Showing 1 to 100 of 169 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
2053 Scott Campbell Male 1 MOPEN 1 Southville RC 01:26:49 1
2144 Stephen Goulding Male 2 M45 1 Swindon Harriers 01:29:37 2
2148 Chris Weeks Male 3 MOPEN 2 Purbeck Runners 01:31:53 3
2147 David Braithwaite Male 4 M35 1 01:32:21 4
2088 Peter Hellawell Male 5 M45 2 Littledown Harriers 01:33:52 5
2119 Duncan Cox Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:34:11 6
2165 MICHAEL PUGH Male 7 MOPEN 4 Littledown Harriers 01:35:05 7
2020 Steve Shuck Male 8 M50 1 Littledown Harriers 01:35:30 8
2142 Michael Beard Male 9 M35 2 Swindon Harriers 01:36:20 9
2183 PAUL MCKAY Male 10 M40 1 01:37:17 10
2128 Tim Wood Male 11 MOPEN 5 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:37:28 11
2098 Vincent Rochard Male 12 M40 2 Littledown Harriers 01:40:06 12
2070 Mark Wilson Male 13 MOPEN 6 01:40:56 13
2045 David Hartley Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:40:56 14
2174 ALAN PEELO Male 15 M35 3 01:42:44 15
2079 Nikki Sandell Female 1 F35 1 Littledown Harriers 01:44:09 16
2176 PHIL NICOLLE Male 16 M35 4 01:45:45 17
2016 Mark Goodson Male 17 M35 5 01:45:58 18
2167 PAUL JOHNSON Male 18 M45 3 SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 01:46:44 19
2015 Helen Scriven Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:47:37 20
2014 Brendan Corrigan Male 19 FFC35 1 Dorset Fire Service 01:47:37 21
2033 Richard Morgan Male 20 M40 3 01:49:04 22
2130 Hugo Griffin Male 21 MOPEN 8 01:49:11 23
2157 Mark CURTIS Male 22 M45 4 ANDOVER ATHELETIC CLUB 01:49:28 24
2171 Peter MITCHELL Male 23 M35 6 ANDOVER ATHELETIC CLUB 01:49:29 25
2021 Steve Cumper Male 24 M50 2 01:50:10 26
2066 Simon Morley Male 25 M45 5 Chemring Spirits 01:50:29 27
2078 Sarah Knox Female 3 F40 1 Serpentine RC 01:50:30 28
2089 David Derbyshire Male 26 M35 7 01:50:48 29
2104 Duncan Hillyer Male 27 M45 6 Littledown Harriers 01:51:29 30
2116 Janet Leggett Female 4 F50 1 Fleet & Crookham AC 01:51:43 31
2006 Ade Holloway Male 28 M50 3 Littledown Harriers 01:51:45 32
2090 Carl Griffett Male 29 MOPEN 9 01:52:41 33
2023 David Osment Male 30 M50 4 01:52:50 34
2111 Heather Khoshnevis Female 5 F50 2 Littledown Harriers 01:52:54 35
2047 Kelvin Farmaner Male 31 M35 8 01:53:40 36
2152 Katie Hooper Female 6 FOPEN 2 01:54:45 37
2083 Martin Matthews Male 32 M45 7 RAF 01:55:18 38
2175 JAMES BURNSIDE Male 33 MOPEN 10 01:56:12 39
2038 Judith McGonigal Female 7 F35 2 01:56:34 40
2109 Tracey Lander Female 8 F45 1 Littledown Harriers 01:56:40 41
3044 Lucy Richens Female 9 FOPEN 3 Southville Running Club 01:57:27 42
2143 Julie Goulding Female 10 F40 2 Swindon Harriers 01:57:44 43
2052 Antonio Luzon Male 34 M40 4 01:57:44 44
2082 Andrew Blake Male 35 MOPEN 11 01:57:47 45
2133 Dai Hughes Male 36 M50 5 New Forest Runners 01:58:26 46
2189 MELISSA FARRANT Female 11 FOPEN 4 01:58:29 47
2100 Amanda Jefferies Female 12 F35 3 01:58:50 48
2120 Claire Greville-Heygate Female 13 FOPEN 5 01:59:05 49
2081 Rebecca Brennan Female 14 F35 4 Fleet & Crookham 01:59:56 50
2186 SAMANTHA PAIN Female 15 F40 3 Littledown Harriers 02:00:16 51
2024 Diane Mattingly Female 16 F45 2 Lordshill RR 02:00:34 52
2139 Hilary Walsgrove Female 17 F45 3 New Forest Runners 02:00:43 53
2123 Katie Herrington Female 18 FOPEN 6 Reading Joggers 02:01:05 54
2190 JAKE SPOONER Male 37 M35 9 02:01:33 55
2074 Helen Backshell Female 19 F50 3 Lordshill RR 02:01:56 56
2169 DEL ROBERTS Male 38 M35 10 PJC 02:02:26 57
2059 Michelle Hutton Female 20 F35 5 02:03:27 58
2127 Joyce Malley Male 39 M45 8 Littledown Harriers 02:03:45 59
2153 PAUL TAYLOR Male 40 M55 1 02:04:07 60
2002 Michelle Hughes Female 21 F45 4 Worthing & District Harriers 02:04:35 61
2188 John LAVERNACK Male 41 M35 11 02:04:59 62
2101 Kevin Dowsett Male 42 M45 9 Littledown Harriers 02:05:57 63
2062 James Riches Male 43 MOPEN 12 02:05:59 64
2105 Robin Jeffery Male 44 M35 12 Littledown Harriers 02:06:13 65
2087 Roger Morgan Male 45 M50 6 Hardley Runners 02:06:23 66
2136 Tamsyn Naylor Female 22 FOPEN 7 02:06:33 67
2115 Rebecca Brudenell Female 23 F45 5 02:06:45 68
2011 Debbie Dowsett Female 24 F45 6 Bornemouth Joggers 02:06:58 69
2013 Mike Terry Male 46 M60 1 Littledown Harriers 02:07:17 70
2042 Felicity Potter Female 25 FOPEN 8 02:07:27 71
2044 Irene Millan Female 26 FOPEN 9 Lordshill RR 02:07:31 72
2146 Cliff Sullivan Male 47 M50 7 02:07:55 73
2092 Caroline Holcombe Female 27 F45 7 New Forest Runners 02:08:48 74
2187 SALLY CARMICHAEL Female 28 F45 8 Littledown Harriers 02:08:58 75
2103 Joan Royal Female 29 F70 1 Dorset Doddlers 02:09:34 76
2035 Liz Laird Female 30 F40 4 Chippenham Harriers 02:09:55 77
2178 TRACY COOKE Female 31 F45 9 02:09:59 78
2121 Diane Cross Female 32 F45 10 Romsey RR 02:10:37 79
2117 Tracey Badham Female 33 F45 11 City of Salisbury ARC 02:11:25 80
2112 Ian Hewett Male 48 M35 13 02:11:28 81
2102 Kate Walters Female 34 FOPEN 10 Chippenham Harriers 02:11:28 82
2058 Amanda Parsons Female 35 F40 5 02:11:47 83
2003 Gary McCawley Male 49 M40 5 Denmead Striders 02:12:35 84
2106 Anita Crawley Female 36 F45 12 Denmead Striders 02:12:35 85
2063 Barry Telling Male 50 M50 8 Littledown Harriers 02:12:44 86
2036 Hannah Chappell Female 37 F35 6 City of Salisbury 02:12:47 87
2182 PHILIP HARVEY Male 51 M35 14 02:12:59 88
2091 Gerry Lucas Male 52 M60 2 Littledown Harriers 02:13:15 89
2170 PAUL BONE Male 53 M45 10 02:13:17 90
2028 Abi Cleary Female 38 FOPEN 11 02:13:22 91
2097 Frank Armstrong Male 54 M40 6 Motcombe Runners 02:13:46 92
2065 Keith Warwick Male 55 M50 9 Romsey RR 02:15:07 93
2008 Rosalyn Gunstone Female 39 FOPEN 12 02:15:13 94
2168 KEITH MILES Male 56 M50 10 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:15:23 95
2138 Lawrence Chen Male 57 MOPEN 13 Lordshill RR 02:16:19 96
2073 Serena Fooks Female 40 FOPEN 13 Littledown Harriers 02:16:35 97
2026 Roger Brocklesby Male 58 M50 11 02:17:08 98
2166 SIDNEY DELARA Male 59 M55 2 VEGAN RUNNERS 02:17:56 99
2129 Alexander Griffin Male 60 M55 3 02:19:11 100