Showing 1 to 97 of 97 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1008 Daryl Milford Male 1 M35 1 Teignbridge Trotters 00:36:55 1
1020 David Tomlin Male 2 M35 2 Teignbridge Trotters 00:38:18 2
1011 Ian Langler Male 3 MOPEN 1 Teignbridge Trotters 00:39:56 3
1027 Ricky Lee Male 4 M35 3 Wiltshire Constabulary 00:41:17 4
1103 BERNARD WILLIAMS Male 5 MOPEN 2 00:43:05 5
1047 Luke Watson Male 6 M50 1 Chemring Spirits 00:43:16 6
1010 Steve Barker Male 7 M35 4 Teignbridge Trotters 00:43:18 7
1051 Alan Moutray Male 8 MOPEN 3 Chemring Spirits 00:43:33 8
1105 SARAH JORDAN-WHITTAKER Female 1 F40 1 GILLINGHAM TROTTERS 00:43:42 9
1038 David Hanks Male 9 M40 1 Bournemouth Joggers 00:45:00 10
1016 Stewart Dunn Male 10 MOPEN 4 Teignbridge Trotters 00:46:28 11
1106 Runner Number 1106 Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:46:46 12
1069 Gabriel Lobb Female 2 FOPEN 1 Highworth RC 00:47:25 13
1048 Kevin Bryant Male 12 MOPEN 6 Chemring Spirits 00:47:41 14
1015 Andrew Ludlam Male 13 M50 2 Teignbridge Trotters 00:47:46 15
1081 Luke Boulton Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:47:49 16
1063 Josh Milford Male 15 M55 1 Romsey RR 00:48:17 17
1058 Jenny Sinfield Male 16 M40 2 00:48:29 18
1012 Mark Wotton Male 17 M50 3 Teignbridge Trotters 00:48:47 19
1041 Krzysztof Banul Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:48:53 20
1004 Roger Hayes Male 18 M40 3 Teignbridge Trotters 00:48:56 21
1017 Gary Watson Male 19 M50 4 Teignbridge Trotters 00:49:00 22
1072 Matt Willis Male 20 M55 2 00:49:06 23
1014 Peter Aston Male 21 M40 4 Teignbridge Trotters 00:49:09 24
1160 Stephen Edwards Male 22 M55 3 Romsey Road Runners 00:49:34 25
1064 Max Harris Male 23 MOPEN 8 00:49:59 26
1078 John Turley Male 24 MOPEN 9 00:50:02 27
1104 NICHOLAS WILLETTS Male 25 M35 5 SALISBURY RUNNIN CLUB 00:50:30 28
1071 Jimmy Docherty Male 26 MOPEN 10 Hogweed Trotters 00:50:46 29
1007 John Skinner Male 27 M50 5 Teignbridge Trotters 00:50:48 30
1019 Nathan Elphick Male 28 M40 5 Teignbridge Trotters 00:51:12 31
1075 Paul Channing Male 29 MOPEN 11 00:51:18 32
1022 Phil Perry Male 30 M50 6 Teignbridge Trotters 00:51:59 33
1067 Matthew Curtin Male 31 MOPEN 12 Lordshill RR 00:52:01 34
1065 Chris Wride Male 32 MOPEN 13 00:52:04 35
1005 John Tweedie Male 33 M45 1 Teignbridge Trotters 00:52:08 36
1074 Melissa O'Neill Male 34 M55 4 Winchester & District 00:52:09 37
1073 Peter Wiggins Male 35 MOPEN 14 00:52:12 38
1024 Luke Thatcher Male 36 MOPEN 15 00:52:44 39
1096 GRAHAM COULTHARD Male 37 M50 7 00:52:49 40
1037 Ally Hanks Female 4 F35 1 00:53:02 41
1082 MATT ANDERSON Male 38 MOPEN 16 00:53:37 42
1097 ELLIS FELTHAM Male 39 MOPEN 17 00:53:37 43
1050 Robert Goodman Male 40 MOPEN 18 Chemring Spirits 00:53:43 44
1042 Marek Olechny Male 41 M35 6 Chemring Spirits 00:53:50 45
1018 David Dunn Male 42 M55 5 Teignbridge Trotters 00:53:51 46
1061 Anna Simmonds Female 5 F45 1 00:54:19 47
1043 Artur Kowalczyk Male 43 MOPEN 19 Chemring Spirits 00:54:23 48
1079 Peter Geary Male 44 M55 6 CSSC Runners & Riders 00:54:42 49
1094 ROSIE BARLOW Female 6 F30 1 00:54:51 50
1090 JOHN MARSH Male 45 M40 6 VICTORY AC 00:54:54 51
1100 KATHRYN MCEWEN Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:55:14 52
1039 Ron Boyes Male 46 M50 8 00:55:47 53
1088 DARREN WILLIAMS Male 47 MOPEN 20 Lordshill RR 00:56:02 54
1057 Malcolm Hewitt Female 8 F35 2 00:59:15 55
1095 Gary HUBBARD Male 48 M35 7 00:59:23 56
1053 Philippa Walker Female 9 FOPEN 4 Chemring Spirits 00:59:35 57
1087 JUSTIN CRITTAL Male 49 MOPEN 21 Lordshill RR 00:59:51 58
1028 Robert Harding Male 50 M65 1 Hardley Runners 01:00:01 59
1025 Chris Western Male 51 M35 8 01:00:33 60
1159 Runner Number 1159 Male 52 MOPEN 22 01:01:04 61
1052 Gemma Powell Male 53 M45 2 Chemring Spirits 01:01:13 62
1046 Andy Willicome Male 54 MOPEN 23 Chemring Spirits 01:02:16 63
1035 Sanjay Mangabhai Female 10 F40 2 01:02:30 64
1091 THERSA OSMAN Female 11 F50 1 SWINDON HARRIERS 01:02:40 65
1092 CLAIRE TUBB Female 12 F50 2 SWINDON HARRIERS 01:02:56 66
1055 Amanda Booth Male 55 M40 7 01:03:48 67
1102 JILL CAVENDISH Female 13 F55 1 01:03:52 68
1093 KELLY GRIFFIN Female 14 FOPEN 5 01:04:11 69
1098 GREG MORUM Male 56 M45 3 01:04:26 70
1099 Mark ADAMS Male 57 M45 4 Romsey RR 01:04:45 71
1077 Nikki Hall Female 15 FOPEN 6 01:04:51 72
1089 ALISON NICOLLE Female 16 F40 3 01:04:53 73
1076 Allister Barham Male 58 M50 9 Portsmouth Joggers 01:05:06 74
1034 Meena Mangaghai Female 17 FOPEN 7 01:06:05 75
1036 Colette Marlow Male 59 M45 5 01:06:05 76
1162 Kay Nicholls Female 18 F35 3 01:06:57 77
1045 Bogdan Stankiewicz Female 19 F40 4 Chemring Spirits 01:07:25 78
1054 Paul Dummett Female 20 F50 3 Chemring Spirits 01:07:32 79
1068 Sarah Bradfield Male 60 M35 9 England Athletics 01:07:44 80
1083 KATE TURNER Female 21 F30 2 01:07:47 81
1031 Sophie Laird Female 22 F35 4 01:08:49 82
1086 BYRONY MITCHELL Female 23 F30 3 01:09:58 83
1044 Katrina Ingram Male 61 MOPEN 24 Chemring Spirits 01:11:02 84
1013 Alastair Lee Male 62 MOPEN 25 Teignbridge Trotters 01:11:06 85
1002 Claire Rooney Female 24 F40 5 01:12:43 86
1001 Andrea King Female 25 FOPEN 8 01:12:43 87
1032 Linda Schumann Female 26 FOPEN 9 01:13:42 88
1056 Carey Andrews Female 27 F35 5 01:13:47 89
1029 Catriona Abernethy Male 63 M55 7 Telford Harriers 01:13:48 90
1084 SUE CROCKFORD Female 28 F40 6 01:16:38 91
1026 Claire Tetlow Female 29 FOPEN 10 01:16:39 92
1033 Jade O'Donoughe Female 30 F35 6 01:19:48 93
1030 Emma Waters Female 31 F35 7 01:19:58 94
1066 Rachel Creasey Female 32 FOPEN 11 Lordshill RR 01:20:33 95
1003 Michael Middleton Male 64 M75 1 Wadhurst Runners 01:31:41 96
1101 Ann Bruce-Low Female 33 F65 1 Hardley Runners 01:46:17 97