Showing 1 to 100 of 467 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
15 Andi Jones Male 1 M-INT 1 00:41:21 1 01:05:57 1 01:05:57 1
2 Murray Strain Male 2 M-INT 2 00:42:12 2 01:06:04 2 01:06:03 2
1 Robbie Simpson Male 3 M-INT 3 00:44:02 3 01:07:36 3 01:07:36 3
3 Jethro Lennox Male 4 M-INT 4 00:44:28 5 01:08:38 4 01:08:38 4
49 Lloyd Taggett Male 5 MOPEN 1 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:28 4 01:09:05 5 01:09:04 5
17 Danny Hope Male 6 M-INT 5 00:44:53 6 01:09:26 6 01:09:26 6
59 Robert Baker Male 7 MOPEN 2 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:20 11 01:10:12 7 01:10:11 7
16 Ian Homes Male 8 M-INT 6 00:47:15 17 01:10:40 8 01:10:40 8
29 Enrico Benedetti Male 9 M-INT 7 00:46:08 9 01:10:52 9 01:10:52 9
10 Phillipe Jones Male 10 M-INT 8 00:47:13 16 01:10:55 10 01:10:54 10
203 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 11 MOPEN 3 Keswick AC 00:45:45 8 01:11:05 11 01:11:05 11
18 Ben Mounsey Male 12 M-INT 9 00:45:24 7 01:11:19 12 01:11:18 12
50 Richard Phillips Male 13 MOPEN 4 00:46:42 15 01:11:28 13 01:11:25 13
333 Graham Pearce Male 14 MOPEN 5 Pudsey and Bramley 00:46:14 10 01:11:38 14 01:11:37 14
8 Richard Roberts Male 15 M-INT 10 00:47:40 18 01:11:52 15 01:11:52 15
22 Tom Hogan Male 16 M-INT 11 00:46:35 13 01:12:22 16 01:12:21 16
30 Gianluca Volpi Male 17 M-INT 12 00:46:32 12 01:12:58 17 01:12:55 17
266 Michael Kallenberg Male 18 MOPEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:48:52 20 01:13:24 18 01:13:23 18
9 Matt Roberts Male 19 M-INT 13 Eryri Harriers 00:48:45 19 01:13:37 19 01:13:35 19
452 Jason Williams Male 20 MOPEN 7 charnwood ac 00:46:38 14 01:14:42 20 01:14:40 20
64 Tom Beasant Male 21 MOPEN 8 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:00 23 01:16:14 21 01:16:07 21
283 William Manners Male 22 M45+ 1 Strathearn harriers 00:50:59 33 01:16:19 22 01:16:16 22
309 Alastair Murray Male 23 MOPEN 9 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:48:54 21 01:16:21 23 01:16:19 23
359 Iain Ridgway Male 24 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:51:28 35 01:16:21 24 01:16:20 24
24 Stephen Cleary Male 25 M-INT 14 00:51:41 36 01:16:36 25 01:16:35 25
220 John Hunt Male 26 M45+ 2 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:32 27 01:16:40 26 01:16:38 26
353 Jason Reid Male 27 MOPEN 11 Rathfarnham WSAF AC 00:51:41 37 01:16:43 27 01:16:40 27
415 Carwyn Thomas Male 28 MOPEN 12 sarn helen 00:50:52 31 01:17:23 28 01:17:21 28
32 Andrew Niblock Male 29 M-INT 15 00:50:46 30 01:17:36 29 01:17:35 29
294 Mark Mcgoldrick Male 30 MOPEN 13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:54 32 01:17:52 30 01:17:50 30
4 Andy Fallas Male 31 M-INT 16 00:49:59 22 01:18:03 31 01:18:03 31
25 Roger Barrett Male 32 M-INT 17 00:50:44 29 01:18:17 32 01:18:16 33
208 Pete Hodges Male 33 MOPEN 14 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:08 24 01:18:17 33 01:18:16 32
256 Paul Jones Male 34 M40+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:52:02 39 01:18:20 34 01:18:19 34
399 Sam Smith Male 35 MOPEN 15 Eryri Harriers 00:50:42 28 01:18:36 35 01:18:35 36
31 Egidio Gusmeroli Male 36 M-INT 18 00:52:09 40 01:18:37 36 01:18:34 35
164 Matthew Fortes Male 37 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:52:30 43 01:18:57 37 01:18:55 37
35 David McNeilly Male 38 M-INT 19 00:52:19 42 01:19:04 38 01:19:03 38
319 Hugh O''donnell Male 39 MOPEN 17 Ambleside 00:53:19 49 01:19:21 39 01:19:20 39
33 Andrew Annett Male 40 M-INT 20 00:51:57 38 01:19:41 40 01:19:40 40
188 Ian Grindley Male 41 M45+ 3 Mercia Fell Runners 00:53:10 48 01:19:42 41 01:19:40 41
235 Dylan Wynn Jones Male 42 MOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:52:53 46 01:19:54 42 01:19:53 42
440 Alex Whittem Male 43 MOPEN 19 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:50:16 25 01:20:04 43 01:20:02 43
157 Jordan Evans Male 44 MOPEN 20 Eryri Harriers 00:54:01 59 01:20:18 44 01:20:17 44
23 Robert Malseed Male 45 M-INT 21 00:50:27 26 01:20:20 45 01:20:20 45
135 Liam Dunne Male 46 MOPEN 21 Otley AC 00:53:07 47 01:20:38 46 01:20:34 46
19 Pippa Maddams Female 1 F-INT 1 00:52:18 41 01:20:53 47 01:20:53 47
290 Stuart Thomas Maycock Male 47 M40+ 2 hallamshire harriers 00:53:34 51 01:21:44 48 01:21:39 48
5 Catriona Buchanan Female 2 F-INT 2 00:52:45 45 01:22:14 49 01:22:12 49
497 Steffan Hughes Male 48 MOPEN 22 Carmarthen Harriers 00:53:34 52 01:22:33 50 01:22:29 50
442 Dave Wilby Male 49 MOPEN 23 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:52 57 01:22:38 51 01:22:34 51
7 Christina Rankin Female 3 F-INT 3 00:53:30 50 01:22:45 52 01:22:42 52
408 John Stockdale Male 50 MOPEN 24 Altrincham AC 00:53:45 53 01:22:52 53 01:22:49 53
371 Simon Roberts Male 51 M40+ 3 Buckley Runners 00:54:00 58 01:23:01 54 01:22:57 54
255 Owain Jones Male 52 MOPEN 25 Swansea Harriers 00:54:20 61 01:23:04 55 01:23:03 56
141 Aled Edwards Male 53 MOPEN 26 Eryri Harriers 00:54:17 60 01:23:08 56 01:23:02 55
272 Steve Knowles Male 54 M40+ 4 Pennine Fell Runners 00:54:54 65 01:23:27 57 01:23:24 57
401 Thomas Smith Male 55 MOPEN 27 South Yorkshire Police AC 00:52:43 44 01:23:40 58 01:23:34 58
320 Rory O''donnell Male 56 MOPEN 28 Eryri Harriers 00:54:39 64 01:23:40 59 01:23:38 60
111 Paul Crabtree Male 57 M40+ 5 00:54:27 62 01:23:42 60 01:23:37 59
304 Gari Morris Male 58 MOPEN 29 00:53:48 56 01:23:47 61 01:23:42 61
299 James Mcqueen Male 59 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:55:43 77 01:23:47 62 01:23:44 62
393 Stefan Simms Male 60 M40+ 7 Griffithstown Harriers 00:56:02 81 01:24:01 63 01:23:55 63
112 Noel Craine Male 61 M45+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:54:33 63 01:24:02 64 01:23:59 64
70 James Bingham Male 62 MOPEN 30 00:55:03 69 01:24:38 65 01:24:36 66
396 Alan Smith Male 63 M50+ 1 Deeside Runners 00:55:14 70 01:24:39 66 01:24:33 65
36 Karen Alexander Female 4 F-INT 4 00:55:36 74 01:24:50 67 01:24:48 68
431 Paul Wathan Male 64 MOPEN 31 Eryri Harriers 00:54:54 66 01:24:52 68 01:24:51 69
138 Lawrence Eccles Male 65 MOPEN 32 Penny Lane Striders 00:55:36 75 01:24:52 69 01:24:43 67
58 James Bacon Male 66 MOPEN 33 00:54:57 68 01:24:55 70 01:24:52 70
505 Lindsey Brindle Female 5 FOPEN 1 horwich rmi harriers 00:57:01 97 01:25:01 71 01:24:57 71
346 Adam Preston Male 67 MOPEN 34 Meirionnydd RC 00:57:19 99 01:25:06 72 01:25:00 72
6 Fiona Maxwell Female 6 F-INT 5 00:53:47 54 01:25:09 73 01:25:06 73
402 Stephen Smithies Male 68 M40+ 8 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:57:29 104 01:25:19 74 01:25:14 74
225 Paul Jenkinson Male 69 M40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:55:24 72 01:25:24 75 01:25:21 75
212 Kevin Hoult Male 70 MOPEN 35 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:56:51 92 01:25:28 76 01:25:21 76
221 Charles Hutchinson Male 71 MOPEN 36 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:56:14 86 01:25:30 77 01:25:26 77
63 Karl Beardall Male 72 MOPEN 37 Fleckney & Kibworth 00:53:48 55 01:25:37 78 01:25:34 78
75 Daniel Brazier Male 73 MOPEN 38 Mercia Fell Runners 00:55:56 80 01:25:46 79 01:25:43 79
339 Neil Pettie Male 74 MOPEN 39 Goyt Valley Striders 00:56:18 87 01:25:51 80 01:25:44 80
409 Stuart Stoddart Male 75 M40+ 10 Eden Runners 00:56:55 93 01:26:03 81 01:25:57 81
55 Mark Atherton Male 76 M40+ 11 Meirionnydd RC 00:57:59 115 01:26:21 82 01:26:14 82
276 Arwel Lewis Male 77 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:56:43 90 01:26:21 83 01:26:20 83
163 John Ford Male 78 M40+ 12 North Wales Road Runners 00:57:58 113 01:26:34 84 01:26:28 85
297 Owen Mcintyre Male 79 MOPEN 40 00:56:23 89 01:26:39 85 01:26:26 84
102 Martin Cliffe Male 80 M40+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:55:53 79 01:26:43 86 01:26:42 86
312 Leo Nathan Male 81 MOPEN 41 00:55:36 76 01:26:53 87 01:26:46 87
21 Katie Walshaw Female 7 F-INT 6 00:56:06 82 01:26:57 88 01:26:56 89
342 Martyn Pollitt Male 82 M50+ 3 Burnden Roadrunners 00:58:40 123 01:27:02 89 01:26:55 88
169 Kevin Francis Male 83 M45+ 5 Shrewsbury AC 00:56:09 84 01:27:08 90 01:27:06 92
334 Nick Pearce Male 84 M55+ 1 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:59 95 01:27:11 91 01:27:01 91
427 Sean Walker Male 85 MOPEN 42 00:57:21 100 01:27:14 92 01:27:08 93
182 Mark Gray Male 86 M40+ 14 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:57:16 98 01:27:16 93 01:27:13 94
226 Richard Johnson Male 87 MOPEN 43 Islwyn RC 00:56:11 85 01:27:20 94 01:26:57 90
245 Ian Jones Male 88 MOPEN 44 00:57:40 108 01:27:23 95 01:27:20 96
206 Paul Hobbs Male 89 MOPEN 45 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:07 117 01:27:25 96 01:27:19 95
468 Dafydd Williams Male 90 M40+ 15 Eryri Harriers 00:56:22 88 01:27:33 97 01:27:28 97
284 Georgios Manoudis Male 91 MOPEN 46 00:56:09 83 01:28:07 98 01:28:03 99
287 Pete Matthews Male 92 MOPEN 47 Kenilworth Runners 00:57:23 101 01:28:08 99 01:27:57 98
324 Gwynfor Owen Male 93 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:54:56 67 01:28:09 100 01:28:06 102