Showing 1 to 100 of 632 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
219 Thomas Charles Male 1 MOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:31:43 1 00:31:43 1
226 Daniel James Male 2 MOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers 00:33:34 2 00:33:34 2
506 Kyle Fowler Male 3 MOPEN 3 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:33:48 3 00:33:48 3
365 Sean Beard Male 4 M45+ 1 nene valley harriers 00:35:04 4 00:35:04 4
697 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:35:26 5 00:35:25 5
566 Darren Moran Male 6 MOPEN 5 Salford Harriers 00:35:51 6 00:35:51 6
716 Thomas Halloway Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:35:57 7 00:35:56 7
681 Phillip Williams Male 8 MOPEN 7 Leigh Harriers AC 00:36:06 8 00:36:05 9
528 James Lewis Male 9 MOPEN 8 Sale Harriers 00:36:06 9 00:36:03 8
742 Shaun Moran Male 10 M50+ 1 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:36:10 10 00:36:09 10
664 Gavin Astin Male 11 M45+ 2 Stockport Harriers 00:36:16 11 00:36:15 11
114 David Pearson Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:36:30 12 00:36:26 12
680 Andrew Mooney Male 13 MOPEN 10 Sale Harriers 00:36:31 13 00:36:29 13
348 Daniel Murphy Male 14 MOPEN 11 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:45 14 00:36:44 15
521 Hamish Woodhead Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:36:46 15 00:36:43 14
741 Alan Hilton Male 16 M40+ 1 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:36:48 16 00:36:47 16
404 John Sloan Male 17 MOPEN 13 East Cheshire Harriers 00:37:03 17 00:37:03 17
320 Thomas Lau Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:37:34 18 00:37:29 18
712 Evan Cook Male 19 M60+ 1 00:37:41 19 00:37:40 19
286 John Armstrong Male 20 M40+ 2 wallasey athletic club 00:37:56 20 00:37:54 20
532 Chris Henry Male 21 M50+ 2 Wirral AC 00:38:10 21 00:38:10 21
543 Andy Smalley Male 22 M45+ 3 00:38:18 22 00:38:16 22
237 Timothy Natrajan Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:38:28 23 00:38:27 23
437 Jim Woodcock Male 24 M55+ 1 Menai Track & Field 00:38:36 24 00:38:34 24
710 Michael Sharkey Male 25 M50+ 3 00:38:38 25 00:38:37 25
287 Andy Morley Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:38:43 26 00:38:40 27
527 Steven Pennington Male 27 M40+ 3 Middleton Harriers 00:38:44 27 00:38:39 26
67 Stephen Fosbrook Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:38:50 28 00:38:48 28
634 Byron Edwards Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:39:01 29 00:39:01 29
214 Alan Burton Male 30 MOPEN 19 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:02 30 00:39:01 30
253 Unkonwn Male Male 31 MOPEN 20 Stockport Harriers 00:39:18 31 00:39:14 32
337 Huw Jones Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:39:25 32 00:39:12 31
530 Jessica Oliver-Bell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:39:27 33 00:39:25 33
79 Jamie Stephenson Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:39:37 34 00:39:36 35
439 Andrew Woodcock Male 34 MOPEN 23 Menai Track & Field 00:39:47 35 00:39:32 34
238 Jacques Sharkey Male 35 M45+ 4 Manchester Harriers AC 00:39:57 36 00:39:56 36
449 Neil Phillips Male 36 M50+ 4 00:40:00 37 00:39:58 37
628 Katie Geelan Female 2 F35+ 1 BuryAC 00:40:07 38 00:40:07 39
368 Jeffrey Patton Male 37 M45+ 5 00:40:07 39 00:40:05 38
507 Terry Fowler Male 38 M45+ 6 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:40:47 40 00:40:47 40
662 Jonathan Hensher Male 39 MOPEN 24 Trafford AC 00:41:00 41 00:40:58 42
435 Liam Gorman Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:41:01 42 00:40:51 41
254 Chris O'Loughlin Male 41 MOPEN 26 Swinton Running Club 00:41:08 43 00:41:04 43
525 Simon Stead Male 42 M45+ 7 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:41:17 44 00:41:15 45
442 Christopher Grieve Male 43 MOPEN 27 Black Combe Runners 00:41:23 45 00:41:20 47
381 Mark Bareham Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:41:25 46 00:41:21 48
494 Steven Hayes Male 45 MOPEN 29 00:41:26 47 00:41:23 49
659 Andrew Scott Male 46 MOPEN 30 00:41:27 48 00:41:24 50
124 Kevin Mahon Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:41:27 49 00:41:24 51
69 Mark Fox Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:41:28 50 00:41:12 44
111 Lee Butler Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:41:29 51 00:41:20 46
508 Mark Hanson Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:41:48 52 00:41:47 53
683 Robert Andrew Male 51 MOPEN 35 Radcliffe Ac 00:41:54 53 00:41:50 54
246 Mark Warrington Male 52 MOPEN 36 00:41:57 54 00:41:52 55
608 Rick Taylor Male 53 MOPEN 37 00:42:02 55 00:41:44 52
329 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 54 M50+ 5 00:42:15 56 00:42:01 56
667 Peter O'Neill Male 55 MOPEN 38 Sale Harriers 00:42:25 57 00:42:24 57
533 Dean Wilson Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:42:25 58 00:42:25 58
90 Neil Martin Male 57 MOPEN 40 00:42:35 59 00:42:31 59
670 Graham Bateson Male 58 M40+ 4 00:42:47 60 00:42:36 60
739 Luke McGlynn Male 59 MOPEN 41 00:43:01 61 00:42:46 63
676 Nick Crowther Male 60 M45+ 8 00:43:07 62 00:42:37 61
582 Richard Marciniak Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:43:08 63 00:42:50 64
425 Joe Trippett Male 62 MOPEN 43 00:43:19 64 00:43:08 66
220 Borys Darmas Male 63 MOPEN 44 00:43:23 65 00:42:43 62
610 Bryn Markham-Jones Male 64 MOPEN 45 00:43:26 66 00:43:02 65
462 Rob Ralphs Male 65 M40+ 5 00:43:29 67 00:43:21 67
463 Devon Dixon Male 66 MOPEN 46 00:43:30 68 00:43:23 68
538 Peter Morgan Male 67 MOPEN 47 Moston Road Runners 00:43:35 69 00:43:33 72
561 Jonathan Miles-Stokes Male 68 MOPEN 48 00:43:36 70 00:43:30 70
147 Alan Hall Male 69 MOPEN 49 00:43:39 71 00:43:37 75
73 Frank Begley Male 70 M60+ 2 00:43:39 72 00:43:31 71
483 Michael Ledgerton Male 71 M45+ 9 00:43:39 73 00:43:33 73
265 Tom Sanders Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:43:45 74 00:43:38 76
688 Paul Taylor Male 73 M40+ 6 00:43:48 75 00:43:39 77
115 Pavanraj Jessal Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:43:48 76 00:43:40 78
135 Ross Mcnair Male 75 MOPEN 52 00:43:56 77 00:43:46 79
339 Jon Chand Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:43:58 78 00:43:29 69
264 James Stables Male 77 MOPEN 54 Saddleworth Runners 00:44:07 79 00:43:56 82
112 Paul Casement Male 78 MOPEN 55 00:44:07 80 00:43:56 81
216 Darren Dentith Male 79 MOPEN 56 00:44:09 81 00:43:58 83
482 Ashley Stratford Male 80 M40+ 7 00:44:13 82 00:44:11 89
55 Alex Walker Male 81 MOPEN 57 00:44:13 83 00:44:06 86
632 Pete Courtney Male 82 M60+ 3 00:44:18 84 00:44:11 88
391 David Murray Male 83 M40+ 8 00:44:19 85 00:44:15 91
172 Stephen Bolton Male 84 MOPEN 58 00:44:22 86 00:44:07 87
730 Peter Gough Male 85 M40+ 9 00:44:22 87 00:44:19 94
571 Paul Rafferty Male 86 MOPEN 59 00:44:24 88 00:44:05 85
685 Gary Chadwick Male 87 MOPEN 60 00:44:29 89 00:44:24 95
274 Jake Holmes Male 88 MOPEN 61 00:44:32 90 00:44:18 93
459 Leo Wall Male 89 MOPEN 62 00:44:39 91 00:44:29 98
569 Stephen Scott Male 90 MOPEN 63 Manchester Frontrunners 00:44:39 92 00:43:56 80
663 Duncan Barron Male 91 M40+ 10 00:44:41 93 00:44:29 97
573 Paul Wigglesworth Male 92 MOPEN 64 00:44:42 94 00:44:03 84
655 Simon Smith Male 93 M40+ 11 00:44:44 95 00:44:41 99
201 Craig Gillibrand Male 94 MOPEN 65 00:44:44 96 00:44:12 90
270 Tom Lavin Male 95 MOPEN 66 ALTRINCHAM 00:44:44 97 00:44:26 96
15 Zoe Gmerek Female 3 F35+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:44:46 98 00:44:44 100
233 Simon Prescott Male 96 MOPEN 67 ellesmere port running club 00:44:50 99 00:44:47 102
297 Jamie Hibbert Male 97 MOPEN 68 00:44:50 100 00:44:17 92