Showing 1 to 100 of 632 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
219 Thomas Charles Male 1 MOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:31:43 1 00:31:43 1
365 Sean Beard Male 4 M45+ 1 nene valley harriers 00:35:04 4 00:35:04 4
742 Shaun Moran Male 10 M50+ 1 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:36:10 10 00:36:09 10
741 Alan Hilton Male 16 M40+ 1 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:36:48 16 00:36:47 16
712 Evan Cook Male 19 M60+ 1 00:37:41 19 00:37:40 19
437 Jim Woodcock Male 24 M55+ 1 Menai Track & Field 00:38:36 24 00:38:34 24
530 Jessica Oliver-Bell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:39:27 33 00:39:25 33
628 Katie Geelan Female 2 F35+ 1 BuryAC 00:40:07 38 00:40:07 39
451 Gillian Doolan Female 6 F40+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:45:22 109 00:45:06 109
28 Carol Beattie Female 7 F55+ 1 Steel City Striders 00:45:32 116 00:45:29 124
426 Helen Fraser Female 9 F50+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:45:42 123 00:45:24 119
92 Christine Holt Female 21 F45+ 1 00:48:08 187 00:47:45 186
26 Ron Hill Male 273 M70+ 1 00:52:26 321 00:51:25 309
615 Susan Bean Female 109 F60+ 1 Swinton Running Club 00:58:36 481 00:58:09 486
226 Daniel James Male 2 MOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers 00:33:34 2 00:33:34 2
664 Gavin Astin Male 11 M45+ 2 Stockport Harriers 00:36:16 11 00:36:15 11
286 John Armstrong Male 20 M40+ 2 wallasey athletic club 00:37:56 20 00:37:54 20
532 Chris Henry Male 21 M50+ 2 Wirral AC 00:38:10 21 00:38:10 21
73 Frank Begley Male 70 M60+ 2 00:43:39 72 00:43:31 71
15 Zoe Gmerek Female 3 F35+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:44:46 98 00:44:44 100
128 Gemma Dell Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:44:50 101 00:44:47 101
691 Lynn Ward Female 12 F40+ 2 00:46:52 152 00:46:13 141
95 Tony Smith Male 141 M55+ 2 00:46:52 153 00:46:41 160
642 Denise Wakefield Female 17 F55+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:47:28 171 00:47:26 179
624 Susan Regan-Watts Female 41 F45+ 2 00:51:19 292 00:50:53 292
149 Karen Ziprin Female 42 F50+ 2 00:51:36 301 00:51:21 305
311 Alan Maloney Male 413 M70+ 2 01:06:20 592 01:05:29 587
499 Carol Moores Female 206 F60+ 2 01:24:53 629 01:24:26 629
506 Kyle Fowler Male 3 MOPEN 3 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:33:48 3 00:33:48 3
543 Andy Smalley Male 22 M45+ 3 00:38:18 22 00:38:16 22
710 Michael Sharkey Male 25 M50+ 3 00:38:38 25 00:38:37 25
527 Steven Pennington Male 27 M40+ 3 Middleton Harriers 00:38:44 27 00:38:39 26
632 Pete Courtney Male 82 M60+ 3 00:44:18 84 00:44:11 88
224 Laura Bryant Female 5 FOPEN 3 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:56 103 00:44:51 105
276 Shelley Martin Female 11 F35+ 3 00:46:40 143 00:46:32 153
136 Brendan Morrison Male 152 M55+ 3 00:47:12 166 00:46:46 164
721 Linda Jennings Female 26 F40+ 3 00:48:50 208 00:48:23 213
699 Michelle Hart Female 46 F45+ 3 00:52:21 315 00:52:05 322
104 Kathryn Emsley Female 51 F50+ 3 00:52:51 330 00:52:24 331
441 Lesley Grieve Female 101 F55+ 3 00:57:53 470 00:57:21 472
697 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:35:26 5 00:35:25 5
238 Jacques Sharkey Male 35 M45+ 4 Manchester Harriers AC 00:39:57 36 00:39:56 36
449 Neil Phillips Male 36 M50+ 4 00:40:00 37 00:39:58 37
670 Graham Bateson Male 58 M40+ 4 00:42:47 60 00:42:36 60
83 Natalie Crowe Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:45:38 122 00:45:18 116
420 Louise Harrison Female 18 F35+ 4 Stockport Harriers 00:47:32 172 00:47:28 181
421 Barry Thompson Male 170 M55+ 4 Stockport Harriers 00:48:17 192 00:48:06 198
562 John Wilding Male 201 M60+ 4 00:49:15 227 00:49:11 242
413 Emma Clarke Female 32 F40+ 4 00:50:06 251 00:49:50 260
333 Kathy Hardman Female 53 F50+ 4 00:53:08 336 00:53:00 347
357 Pam Graves Female 59 F45+ 4 00:54:15 368 00:53:22 355
705 Joyce Liddiard Female 105 F55+ 4 00:58:04 476 00:57:23 473
566 Darren Moran Male 6 MOPEN 5 Salford Harriers 00:35:51 6 00:35:51 6
368 Jeffrey Patton Male 37 M45+ 5 00:40:07 39 00:40:05 38
329 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 54 M50+ 5 00:42:15 56 00:42:01 56
462 Rob Ralphs Male 65 M40+ 5 00:43:29 67 00:43:21 67
171 Paula Medley Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:46:14 130 00:45:44 129
39 Sarah Bowman Female 19 F35+ 5 00:48:06 184 00:47:53 188
611 Stephen Moss Male 172 M55+ 5 00:48:25 194 00:47:57 189
457 Jill Palin Female 33 F40+ 5 00:50:09 254 00:49:53 263
606 Ray Sheppard Male 248 M60+ 5 00:51:10 287 00:51:05 301
328 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 58 F50+ 5 00:54:12 366 00:53:56 372
315 Jacqueline Tipping Female 64 F45+ 5 00:54:28 376 00:54:09 385
138 Jane Wilson Female 149 F55+ 5 01:02:41 554 01:01:57 547
716 Thomas Halloway Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:35:57 7 00:35:56 7
507 Terry Fowler Male 38 M45+ 6 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:40:47 40 00:40:47 40
688 Paul Taylor Male 73 M40+ 6 00:43:48 75 00:43:39 77
588 Martin Toal Male 113 M50+ 6 00:45:35 120 00:45:19 117
461 Lauren Davies Female 13 FOPEN 6 Sale Harriers 00:47:00 158 00:46:54 168
399 Kirstie Molyneux Female 22 F35+ 6 00:48:15 191 00:48:09 203
76 Stephen Holloway Male 188 M55+ 6 00:48:59 214 00:48:51 232
684 Terry Hooper Male 269 M60+ 6 00:52:19 314 00:52:09 326
430 Christine Miles Female 63 F50+ 6 00:54:27 375 00:54:23 388
715 Jo Aartse-Tuyn Female 69 F40+ 6 00:54:48 388 00:54:05 382
504 Gillian Simpson Female 70 F45+ 6 00:54:48 389 00:54:07 384
398 Margaret Baker Female 167 F55+ 6 01:04:52 575 01:04:35 580
681 Phillip Williams Male 8 MOPEN 7 Leigh Harriers AC 00:36:06 8 00:36:05 9
525 Simon Stead Male 42 M45+ 7 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:41:17 44 00:41:15 45
482 Ashley Stratford Male 80 M40+ 7 00:44:13 82 00:44:11 89
296 Andrew Hall Male 133 M50+ 7 00:46:41 144 00:46:30 152
438 Sara Woodcock Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:47:00 159 00:46:45 163
690 Paula Mayoh Female 24 F35+ 7 00:48:45 204 00:48:27 214
5 Graham Smallman Male 191 M55+ 7 Asics 00:49:01 217 00:48:40 223
724 John Clegg Male 285 M60+ 7 00:53:09 338 00:52:54 345
109 Maggie Miller Female 71 F40+ 7 00:55:07 398 00:54:44 406
194 Sue Greenway Female 82 F45+ 7 00:56:02 425 00:54:59 413
46 Alison Hall Female 85 F50+ 7 00:56:08 431 00:55:58 436
528 James Lewis Male 9 MOPEN 8 Sale Harriers 00:36:06 9 00:36:03 8
676 Nick Crowther Male 60 M45+ 8 00:43:07 62 00:42:37 61
391 David Murray Male 83 M40+ 8 00:44:19 85 00:44:15 91
545 Neil Vickers Male 137 M50+ 8 00:46:47 148 00:46:26 148
163 Ellen Stephenson Female 15 FOPEN 8 00:47:17 168 00:47:14 174
245 Tracy Hampson Female 28 F35+ 8 Warrington Tri Club 00:49:30 236 00:48:27 215
103 David Emsley Male 258 M55+ 8 00:51:32 299 00:51:04 298
59 Bob Royle Male 294 M60+ 8 00:53:35 348 00:53:23 357
284 Katie Fowles Female 72 F40+ 8 00:55:08 399 00:54:45 407
100 Judith Fingleton Female 97 F45+ 8 00:57:20 462 00:56:44 460
277 Jill Jenkins Female 114 F50+ 8 Sandbach Striders 00:59:04 493 00:58:59 501
114 David Pearson Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:36:30 12 00:36:26 12
483 Michael Ledgerton Male 71 M45+ 9 00:43:39 73 00:43:33 73