Showing 1 to 100 of 632 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
219 Thomas Charles Male 1 MOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:31:43 1 00:31:43 1
530 Jessica Oliver-Bell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:39:27 33 00:39:25 33
226 Daniel James Male 2 MOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers 00:33:34 2 00:33:34 2
628 Katie Geelan Female 2 F35+ 1 BuryAC 00:40:07 38 00:40:07 39
506 Kyle Fowler Male 3 MOPEN 3 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:33:48 3 00:33:48 3
15 Zoe Gmerek Female 3 F35+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:44:46 98 00:44:44 100
365 Sean Beard Male 4 M45+ 1 nene valley harriers 00:35:04 4 00:35:04 4
128 Gemma Dell Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:44:50 101 00:44:47 101
697 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:35:26 5 00:35:25 5
224 Laura Bryant Female 5 FOPEN 3 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:56 103 00:44:51 105
566 Darren Moran Male 6 MOPEN 5 Salford Harriers 00:35:51 6 00:35:51 6
451 Gillian Doolan Female 6 F40+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:45:22 109 00:45:06 109
716 Thomas Halloway Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:35:57 7 00:35:56 7
28 Carol Beattie Female 7 F55+ 1 Steel City Striders 00:45:32 116 00:45:29 124
681 Phillip Williams Male 8 MOPEN 7 Leigh Harriers AC 00:36:06 8 00:36:05 9
83 Natalie Crowe Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:45:38 122 00:45:18 116
528 James Lewis Male 9 MOPEN 8 Sale Harriers 00:36:06 9 00:36:03 8
426 Helen Fraser Female 9 F50+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:45:42 123 00:45:24 119
742 Shaun Moran Male 10 M50+ 1 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:36:10 10 00:36:09 10
171 Paula Medley Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:46:14 130 00:45:44 129
664 Gavin Astin Male 11 M45+ 2 Stockport Harriers 00:36:16 11 00:36:15 11
276 Shelley Martin Female 11 F35+ 3 00:46:40 143 00:46:32 153
114 David Pearson Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:36:30 12 00:36:26 12
691 Lynn Ward Female 12 F40+ 2 00:46:52 152 00:46:13 141
680 Andrew Mooney Male 13 MOPEN 10 Sale Harriers 00:36:31 13 00:36:29 13
461 Lauren Davies Female 13 FOPEN 6 Sale Harriers 00:47:00 158 00:46:54 168
348 Daniel Murphy Male 14 MOPEN 11 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:45 14 00:36:44 15
438 Sara Woodcock Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:47:00 159 00:46:45 163
521 Hamish Woodhead Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:36:46 15 00:36:43 14
163 Ellen Stephenson Female 15 FOPEN 8 00:47:17 168 00:47:14 174
741 Alan Hilton Male 16 M40+ 1 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:36:48 16 00:36:47 16
325 Sarah Ball Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:47:26 170 00:46:38 158
404 John Sloan Male 17 MOPEN 13 East Cheshire Harriers 00:37:03 17 00:37:03 17
642 Denise Wakefield Female 17 F55+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:47:28 171 00:47:26 179
320 Thomas Lau Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:37:34 18 00:37:29 18
420 Louise Harrison Female 18 F35+ 4 Stockport Harriers 00:47:32 172 00:47:28 181
712 Evan Cook Male 19 M60+ 1 00:37:41 19 00:37:40 19
39 Sarah Bowman Female 19 F35+ 5 00:48:06 184 00:47:53 188
286 John Armstrong Male 20 M40+ 2 wallasey athletic club 00:37:56 20 00:37:54 20
393 Karen Mickle Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:48:06 186 00:47:57 192
532 Chris Henry Male 21 M50+ 2 Wirral AC 00:38:10 21 00:38:10 21
92 Christine Holt Female 21 F45+ 1 00:48:08 187 00:47:45 186
543 Andy Smalley Male 22 M45+ 3 00:38:18 22 00:38:16 22
399 Kirstie Molyneux Female 22 F35+ 6 00:48:15 191 00:48:09 203
237 Timothy Natrajan Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:38:28 23 00:38:27 23
668 Susan Binder Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:48:31 196 00:48:05 196
437 Jim Woodcock Male 24 M55+ 1 Menai Track & Field 00:38:36 24 00:38:34 24
690 Paula Mayoh Female 24 F35+ 7 00:48:45 204 00:48:27 214
710 Michael Sharkey Male 25 M50+ 3 00:38:38 25 00:38:37 25
324 Laura Daly Female 25 FOPEN 12 00:48:49 207 00:48:41 224
287 Andy Morley Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:38:43 26 00:38:40 27
721 Linda Jennings Female 26 F40+ 3 00:48:50 208 00:48:23 213
527 Steven Pennington Male 27 M40+ 3 Middleton Harriers 00:38:44 27 00:38:39 26
193 Laura Greenway Female 27 FOPEN 13 00:49:22 231 00:48:23 212
67 Stephen Fosbrook Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:38:50 28 00:38:48 28
245 Tracy Hampson Female 28 F35+ 8 Warrington Tri Club 00:49:30 236 00:48:27 215
634 Byron Edwards Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:39:01 29 00:39:01 29
733 Vanessa Thomson Female 29 FOPEN 14 00:49:34 237 00:49:26 248
214 Alan Burton Male 30 MOPEN 19 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:02 30 00:39:01 30
300 Gemma Lockett Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:49:38 240 00:49:17 244
253 Unkonwn Male Male 31 MOPEN 20 Stockport Harriers 00:39:18 31 00:39:14 32
617 Kathryn Turner Female 31 FOPEN 16 00:49:44 245 00:48:56 235
337 Huw Jones Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:39:25 32 00:39:12 31
413 Emma Clarke Female 32 F40+ 4 00:50:06 251 00:49:50 260
79 Jamie Stephenson Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:39:37 34 00:39:36 35
457 Jill Palin Female 33 F40+ 5 00:50:09 254 00:49:53 263
439 Andrew Woodcock Male 34 MOPEN 23 Menai Track & Field 00:39:47 35 00:39:32 34
227 Veronica Barnsley Female 34 FOPEN 17 00:50:10 257 00:49:36 252
238 Jacques Sharkey Male 35 M45+ 4 Manchester Harriers AC 00:39:57 36 00:39:56 36
522 Andrea Woodhead Female 35 FOPEN 18 00:50:14 262 00:49:31 249
449 Neil Phillips Male 36 M50+ 4 00:40:00 37 00:39:58 37
170 Abby Massey Female 36 FOPEN 19 00:50:44 269 00:50:30 279
368 Jeffrey Patton Male 37 M45+ 5 00:40:07 39 00:40:05 38
535 Catherine Turner Female 37 FOPEN 20 00:50:46 271 00:50:21 276
507 Terry Fowler Male 38 M45+ 6 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:40:47 40 00:40:47 40
221 Sarah Oliver Female 38 F35+ 9 00:50:51 274 00:49:58 264
662 Jonathan Hensher Male 39 MOPEN 24 Trafford AC 00:41:00 41 00:40:58 42
334 Rebecca Hart Female 39 FOPEN 21 00:51:00 281 00:50:57 295
435 Liam Gorman Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:41:01 42 00:40:51 41
68 Jenny Fox Female 40 FOPEN 22 00:51:17 290 00:51:00 296
254 Chris O'Loughlin Male 41 MOPEN 26 Swinton Running Club 00:41:08 43 00:41:04 43
624 Susan Regan-Watts Female 41 F45+ 2 00:51:19 292 00:50:53 292
525 Simon Stead Male 42 M45+ 7 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:41:17 44 00:41:15 45
149 Karen Ziprin Female 42 F50+ 2 00:51:36 301 00:51:21 305
442 Christopher Grieve Male 43 MOPEN 27 Black Combe Runners 00:41:23 45 00:41:20 47
169 Claire Kearsley Female 43 FOPEN 23 00:51:46 302 00:51:05 299
381 Mark Bareham Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:41:25 46 00:41:21 48
154 Aileen Davidson Female 44 FOPEN 24 00:52:04 309 00:51:40 313
494 Steven Hayes Male 45 MOPEN 29 00:41:26 47 00:41:23 49
291 Emma Winstanley Female 45 FOPEN 25 00:52:13 312 00:51:52 316
659 Andrew Scott Male 46 MOPEN 30 00:41:27 48 00:41:24 50
699 Michelle Hart Female 46 F45+ 3 00:52:21 315 00:52:05 322
124 Kevin Mahon Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:41:27 49 00:41:24 51
327 Helen Darlington Female 47 F35+ 10 South Cheshire Harriers 00:52:22 317 00:52:08 325
69 Mark Fox Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:41:28 50 00:41:12 44
467 Rebecca Broadbent Female 48 F35+ 11 00:52:22 318 00:51:23 307
111 Lee Butler Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:41:29 51 00:41:20 46
113 Jane Casement Female 49 F35+ 12 00:52:27 322 00:52:16 329
508 Mark Hanson Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:41:48 52 00:41:47 53
570 Laura Ashford Female 50 FOPEN 26 Tattenhall Runners 00:52:47 328 00:52:15 327