Showing 1 to 100 of 632 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
714 Abi Aartse-Tuyn Female 65 FOPEN 30 00:54:31 378 00:53:48 366
715 Jo Aartse-Tuyn Female 69 F40+ 6 00:54:48 388 00:54:05 382
82 Antony Adamson Male 112 MOPEN 77 00:45:33 119 00:45:27 121
81 Louise Adamson Female 99 FOPEN 50 00:57:35 467 00:57:19 471
740 Kenny Ainsworth Male 359 MOPEN 208 00:57:01 454 00:56:08 442
490 Rachel Akili Female 150 FOPEN 74 01:02:41 555 01:02:27 559
432 Paul Albertella Male 155 M40+ 24 00:47:34 173 00:47:27 180
643 Paul Ambrose Male 106 MOPEN 73 00:45:29 112 00:45:17 115
683 Robert Andrew Male 51 MOPEN 35 Radcliffe Ac 00:41:54 53 00:41:50 54
286 John Armstrong Male 20 M40+ 2 wallasey athletic club 00:37:56 20 00:37:54 20
322 Russ Arrowsmith Male 407 M50+ 35 01:04:42 573 01:04:30 577
570 Laura Ashford Female 50 FOPEN 26 Tattenhall Runners 00:52:47 328 00:52:15 327
664 Gavin Astin Male 11 M45+ 2 Stockport Harriers 00:36:16 11 00:36:15 11
648 Peter Atkinson Male 148 MOPEN 98 00:47:03 162 00:46:23 146
14 Andrew Atkinson Male 339 M45+ 36 Northern Vets 00:55:51 417 00:55:13 416
398 Margaret Baker Female 167 F55+ 6 01:04:52 575 01:04:35 580
325 Sarah Ball Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:47:26 170 00:46:38 158
86 Miriam Banner Female 95 FOPEN 49 00:56:56 453 00:56:41 458
581 Keith Bardsley Male 142 MOPEN 96 00:46:52 154 00:46:29 151
381 Mark Bareham Male 44 MOPEN 28 00:41:25 46 00:41:21 48
227 Veronica Barnsley Female 34 FOPEN 17 00:50:10 257 00:49:36 252
663 Duncan Barron Male 91 M40+ 10 00:44:41 93 00:44:29 97
134 Duncan Barron Male 164 MOPEN 104 00:47:59 182 00:47:01 171
257 Alex Barron Male 398 MOPEN 228 01:01:49 540 01:00:50 533
590 Jeff Barton Male 218 M40+ 37 00:49:59 249 00:49:22 246
661 Alan Barton Male 305 MOPEN 182 00:54:07 360 00:53:09 352
211 Sajid Bashir Male 391 MOPEN 224 01:01:01 521 01:00:10 520
640 Paul Basnett Male 146 M40+ 21 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:47:00 160 00:46:51 166
670 Graham Bateson Male 58 M40+ 4 00:42:47 60 00:42:36 60
343 Dominic Battiston Male 167 MOPEN 107 00:48:10 188 00:47:21 176
370 Lindsey Bayley Female 159 F40+ 21 01:03:29 564 01:03:09 565
229 Michael Bayliss Male 209 M40+ 36 00:49:34 238 00:49:16 243
615 Susan Bean Female 109 F60+ 1 Swinton Running Club 00:58:36 481 00:58:09 486
365 Sean Beard Male 4 M45+ 1 nene valley harriers 00:35:04 4 00:35:04 4
28 Carol Beattie Female 7 F55+ 1 Steel City Striders 00:45:32 116 00:45:29 124
73 Frank Begley Male 70 M60+ 2 00:43:39 72 00:43:31 71
371 Jon Beighton Male 263 MOPEN 157 00:51:51 306 00:51:34 311
708 Peter Bennett Male 176 M40+ 30 00:48:35 199 00:48:02 194
373 Gary Bennetta Male 267 MOPEN 160 00:52:06 311 00:51:55 317
374 Lee Bennetta Male 284 MOPEN 170 00:53:08 337 00:52:50 343
372 Cassandra Bennetta Female 201 FOPEN 98 01:14:01 622 01:13:44 624
671 David Berkley Male 340 M55+ 14 00:55:52 418 00:55:45 430
472 Mark Berry Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
162 Tim Bertenshaw Male 234 MOPEN 139 00:50:45 270 00:50:40 281
720 Michael Bertenshaw Male 318 M50+ 27 00:54:40 385 00:54:32 395
145 Andy Best Male 337 MOPEN 196 00:55:37 414 00:54:37 400
668 Susan Binder Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:48:31 196 00:48:05 196
736 Nicola Black Female 81 FOPEN 41 00:56:01 423 00:55:39 425
677 Jeffrey Blackford Male 147 M45+ 15 00:47:03 161 00:46:33 155
485 Viv Blackwell Female 179 F40+ 25 01:06:18 591 01:06:01 597
686 Kerry Bland Male 241 M50+ 23 00:50:56 279 00:50:19 274
74 Natalie Boardman Female 177 FOPEN 85 01:06:00 589 01:05:38 590
282 Stephen Bolland Male 136 M45+ 14 00:46:46 147 00:46:27 150
172 Stephen Bolton Male 84 MOPEN 58 00:44:22 86 00:44:07 87
630 Cliff Booth Male 409 MOPEN 232 01:04:54 576 01:03:58 573
38 Stephen Bowman Male 158 M40+ 26 00:47:38 176 00:47:25 177
39 Sarah Bowman Female 19 F35+ 5 00:48:06 184 00:47:53 188
428 David Boyle Male 288 M45+ 27 00:53:19 341 00:52:48 341
183 Victoria Bradley-Smith Female 117 FOPEN 59 00:59:26 500 00:58:51 499
378 Laura Brierley Female 164 FOPEN 80 01:04:13 570 01:03:17 567
27 Carlo Briffa Male 374 MOPEN 214 00:58:41 484 00:57:45 480
376 Mark Briscoe Male 362 M40+ 57 00:57:11 458 00:56:36 457
466 Phillip Broadbent Male 202 MOPEN 124 00:49:15 228 00:48:10 204
467 Rebecca Broadbent Female 48 F35+ 11 00:52:22 318 00:51:23 307
687 Damian Brooks Male 293 M45+ 29 00:53:30 347 00:52:37 338
511 Emily Brown Female 87 F40+ 10 00:56:35 437 00:56:07 441
593 Donna Brown Female 140 F35+ 26 01:01:41 536 01:01:02 541
292 Gillian Brown Female 185 F40+ 27 01:06:49 601 01:06:07 598
587 Bill Browne Male 179 MOPEN 111 00:48:40 202 00:48:14 207
224 Laura Bryant Female 5 FOPEN 3 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:56 103 00:44:51 105
554 Iain Buchan Male 162 M40+ 27 Manchester Frontrunners 00:47:43 180 00:47:37 185
13 Darren Bucys Male 126 MOPEN 87 00:46:24 136 00:45:28 123
230 Hannah Burchell Female 171 F35+ 31 01:05:31 582 01:05:24 586
312 David Burke Male 149 MOPEN 99 00:47:04 163 00:46:17 142
214 Alan Burton Male 30 MOPEN 19 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:39:02 30 00:39:01 30
111 Lee Butler Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:41:29 51 00:41:20 46
547 Melanie Canham Female 191 F35+ 35 01:07:58 608 01:07:04 606
594 Christine Carter Female 131 F40+ 19 01:01:01 522 01:00:24 523
112 Paul Casement Male 78 MOPEN 55 00:44:07 80 00:43:56 81
113 Jane Casement Female 49 F35+ 12 00:52:27 322 00:52:16 329
685 Gary Chadwick Male 87 MOPEN 60 00:44:29 89 00:44:24 95
339 Jon Chand Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:43:58 78 00:43:29 69
219 Thomas Charles Male 1 MOPEN 1 Trafford AC 00:31:43 1 00:31:43 1
16 Jo Christopher Female 93 F35+ 19 Winston Runners 00:56:50 449 00:56:17 449
303 Andrew Clarke Male 145 MOPEN 97 00:46:58 157 00:46:21 144
413 Emma Clarke Female 32 F40+ 4 00:50:06 251 00:49:50 260
713 Lorraine Clarke Female 137 F45+ 12 01:01:26 532 01:00:44 527
347 Michael Clarkson Male 156 M40+ 25 00:47:34 174 00:47:02 172
153 Heather Clarkson Female 57 FOPEN 29 00:54:09 364 00:53:40 365
724 John Clegg Male 285 M60+ 7 00:53:09 338 00:52:54 345
302 Malcolm Cliff Male 306 M55+ 10 Meltham AC 00:54:07 361 00:54:02 376
712 Evan Cook Male 19 M60+ 1 00:37:41 19 00:37:40 19
678 Daniel Cookson Male 134 MOPEN 92 00:46:42 145 00:45:11 111
579 Duncan Corns Male 233 M40+ 41 00:50:35 268 00:49:43 256
632 Pete Courtney Male 82 M60+ 3 00:44:18 84 00:44:11 88
258 David Coyle Male 370 MOPEN 212 00:57:58 473 00:57:30 476
540 Paul Crawford Male 225 M50+ 21 00:50:12 259 00:49:59 265
560 Clare Crawford Female 153 F45+ 15 Swinton 01:02:57 558 01:02:30 561
306 Kay Crawshaw Female 203 FOPEN 99 01:14:23 624 01:13:22 623
97 Peter Cridland Male 313 MOPEN 184 00:54:28 377 00:53:40 364