Showing 1 to 100 of 632 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Tim Perman Male 160 M45+ 16 00:47:39 178 00:47:25 178
3 Matthew Trewern Male 132 MOPEN 91 00:46:39 142 00:46:33 156
5 Graham Smallman Male 191 M55+ 7 Asics 00:49:01 217 00:48:40 223
7 Robert Hallworth Male 317 M40+ 52 00:54:38 384 00:54:04 378
8 Angie Hart Female 56 F35+ 14 Northern Vets 00:54:08 363 00:53:49 368
9 Tony Hart Male 307 M45+ 30 Northern Vets 00:54:08 362 00:53:48 367
10 Runner Number 10 Male 343 MOPEN 200 00:56:02 424 00:55:41 427
11 Martin Naughton Male 329 MOPEN 192 00:55:14 402 00:54:38 402
12 Paul Kudray Male 180 MOPEN 112 00:48:40 203 00:48:02 193
13 Darren Bucys Male 126 MOPEN 87 00:46:24 136 00:45:28 123
14 Andrew Atkinson Male 339 M45+ 36 Northern Vets 00:55:51 417 00:55:13 416
15 Zoe Gmerek Female 3 F35+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:44:46 98 00:44:44 100
16 Jo Christopher Female 93 F35+ 19 Winston Runners 00:56:50 449 00:56:17 449
19 Mark Wilson Male 256 MOPEN 151 00:51:31 297 00:50:46 288
20 Des Hastings Male 301 M50+ 25 00:54:01 356 00:53:23 358
21 Mandy Lambert Female 125 F35+ 23 01:00:09 511 00:59:31 510
23 Pat Wilkes Female 124 F45+ 10 01:00:08 510 00:59:29 509
25 Graeme Semple Male 311 M40+ 51 00:54:24 372 00:54:05 381
26 Ron Hill Male 273 M70+ 1 00:52:26 321 00:51:25 309
27 Carlo Briffa Male 374 MOPEN 214 00:58:41 484 00:57:45 480
28 Carol Beattie Female 7 F55+ 1 Steel City Striders 00:45:32 116 00:45:29 124
30 David Medlicott Male 378 M60+ 13 00:58:55 490 00:58:08 485
31 Sara Mihranian Female 170 F40+ 23 01:05:15 580 01:04:34 578
32 Christopher Doyle Male 403 MOPEN 229 01:02:26 549 01:01:37 544
33 Jeremy Stolberg Male 174 M50+ 13 00:48:32 197 00:48:06 197
34 John Rudd Male 401 M40+ 62 01:02:19 545 01:02:05 553
35 Walter Ward Male 408 M50+ 36 01:04:45 574 01:04:26 576
38 Stephen Bowman Male 158 M40+ 26 00:47:38 176 00:47:25 177
39 Sarah Bowman Female 19 F35+ 5 00:48:06 184 00:47:53 188
41 Lee Ellam Male 341 MOPEN 198 00:55:59 420 00:55:35 424
42 Colin Robinson Male 417 MOPEN 236 01:07:37 606 01:07:12 608
43 Tracey Robinson Female 189 FOPEN 90 01:07:37 605 01:07:12 607
44 Susan Raftery Female 161 F45+ 16 01:03:59 567 01:03:41 572
45 Claire Gunson Female 162 F45+ 17 01:04:00 568 01:03:28 569
46 Alison Hall Female 85 F50+ 7 00:56:08 431 00:55:58 436
48 David Morrison Male 109 M40+ 15 00:45:32 115 00:45:31 125
50 Maria Weyer Female 91 FOPEN 46 00:56:43 446 00:56:31 453
51 Simon Davis Male 280 MOPEN 166 00:52:52 331 00:52:39 339
52 Nichi Mccawley Female 198 FOPEN 96 01:13:41 619 01:12:39 619
53 Ian Littlewood Male 287 MOPEN 172 00:53:18 340 00:52:32 333
55 Alex Walker Male 81 MOPEN 57 00:44:13 83 00:44:06 86
56 Gary Williamson Male 387 MOPEN 222 01:00:12 512 00:59:25 508
57 Mark Eaton Male 346 M55+ 15 00:56:07 429 00:55:07 415
58 Andrea Ward Female DNF F55+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
59 Bob Royle Male 294 M60+ 8 00:53:35 348 00:53:23 357
60 Graham Whiley Male 392 M50+ 31 01:01:11 526 01:01:02 540
61 Mark Gamblin Male 130 M40+ 18 00:46:34 140 00:46:25 147
62 Mick Thomas Male 365 M45+ 42 00:57:16 461 00:56:48 461
66 Stanley Cullis Male 302 M60+ 9 00:54:02 357 00:53:38 362
67 Stephen Fosbrook Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:38:50 28 00:38:48 28
68 Jenny Fox Female 40 FOPEN 22 00:51:17 290 00:51:00 296
69 Mark Fox Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:41:28 50 00:41:12 44
70 Jan - Christof Telford Male 150 M40+ 22 00:47:07 164 00:46:57 169
72 Stephen Johnson Male 204 M40+ 34 00:49:20 230 00:49:06 238
73 Frank Begley Male 70 M60+ 2 00:43:39 72 00:43:31 71
74 Natalie Boardman Female 177 FOPEN 85 01:06:00 589 01:05:38 590
75 Kerrie Wilson Female 176 FOPEN 84 01:05:59 588 01:05:40 591
76 Stephen Holloway Male 188 M55+ 6 00:48:59 214 00:48:51 232
77 Nicholas Holloway Male 314 MOPEN 185 00:54:32 379 00:54:23 389
78 Kevin Hine Male 182 M50+ 15 00:48:48 206 00:48:22 211
79 Jamie Stephenson Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:39:37 34 00:39:36 35
80 Alastair Smith Male 330 M50+ 29 00:55:15 403 00:54:58 412
81 Louise Adamson Female 99 FOPEN 50 00:57:35 467 00:57:19 471
82 Antony Adamson Male 112 MOPEN 77 00:45:33 119 00:45:27 121
83 Natalie Crowe Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:45:38 122 00:45:18 116
85 Yasin Din Male 369 M40+ 58 00:57:41 468 00:56:58 464
86 Miriam Banner Female 95 FOPEN 49 00:56:56 453 00:56:41 458
87 Hollie Roden Female 186 FOPEN 87 01:07:05 602 01:06:21 602
88 Robert Heeley Male 366 M55+ 17 00:57:29 464 00:57:16 468
89 Simon Lake Male 266 M50+ 24 00:52:04 310 00:51:09 302
90 Neil Martin Male 57 MOPEN 40 00:42:35 59 00:42:31 59
91 Steve Davies Male 206 M45+ 18 00:49:26 233 00:48:51 233
92 Christine Holt Female 21 F45+ 1 00:48:08 187 00:47:45 186
94 Suzanne Kennedy Female 130 F40+ 18 01:00:58 519 01:00:41 525
95 Tony Smith Male 141 M55+ 2 00:46:52 153 00:46:41 160
96 Claire Cridland Female 184 F35+ 34 01:06:34 599 01:05:45 592
97 Peter Cridland Male 313 MOPEN 184 00:54:28 377 00:53:40 364
98 Andrew Duckworth Male 333 MOPEN 194 00:55:18 407 00:54:36 399
99 Linda Lock Female 145 F35+ 27 01:02:21 546 01:01:48 546
100 Judith Fingleton Female 97 F45+ 8 00:57:20 462 00:56:44 460
103 David Emsley Male 258 M55+ 8 00:51:32 299 00:51:04 298
104 Kathryn Emsley Female 51 F50+ 3 00:52:51 330 00:52:24 331
106 Rob Radcliffe Male 371 M40+ 59 00:58:02 475 00:57:39 478
109 Maggie Miller Female 71 F40+ 7 00:55:07 398 00:54:44 406
110 Paul Hayward Male 279 MOPEN 165 00:52:49 329 00:52:03 321
111 Lee Butler Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:41:29 51 00:41:20 46
112 Paul Casement Male 78 MOPEN 55 00:44:07 80 00:43:56 81
113 Jane Casement Female 49 F35+ 12 00:52:27 322 00:52:16 329
114 David Pearson Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:36:30 12 00:36:26 12
115 Pavanraj Jessal Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:43:48 76 00:43:40 78
116 Alex Gee Male 107 MOPEN 74 00:45:31 113 00:45:26 120
117 Katy Hall Female 118 FOPEN 60 00:59:28 502 00:59:21 505
118 Colin Dermody Male 243 MOPEN 144 00:51:01 282 00:50:49 290
119 Peter Owston Male 348 M45+ 38 00:56:12 434 00:55:56 433
120 Benjamin Turner Male 291 MOPEN 174 00:53:22 345 00:53:02 349
122 Laura Edwards Female 192 FOPEN 91 01:08:47 611 01:08:12 610
123 Hannah Gregory Female 111 FOPEN 57 00:58:46 486 00:57:53 483
124 Kevin Mahon Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:41:27 49 00:41:24 51
125 David Guy Male 240 M50+ 22 00:50:56 278 00:50:49 291
126 Lisa Schwedes Female 103 FOPEN 53 00:57:55 472 00:57:18 469