Showing 1 to 88 of 88 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
306 Huw Jack Brassington Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:07:41 2 00:00:58 4 00:31:30 2 00:00:30 5 00:21:18 2 01:01:55 1
390 Owain llyr James Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:07:02 1 00:00:35 1 00:33:33 6 00:00:21 1 00:22:12 3 01:03:41 2
395 Ellis Gary Male 3 M40+ 1 00:10:03 12 00:00:54 2 00:29:51 1 00:00:23 2 00:23:04 7 01:04:14 3
327 Paul Evans Male 4 M40+ 2 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:09:55 8 00:01:05 8 00:31:48 4 00:00:39 14 00:22:22 4 01:05:47 4
368 Gregg Plimley Male 5 MOPEN 3 wrecsam tri 00:09:54 7 00:01:03 7 00:31:44 3 00:00:40 16 00:23:29 8 01:06:48 5
356 Jonathan Mercer Male 6 M40+ 3 Ashurst Bike Club 00:09:45 6 00:00:56 3 00:33:54 8 00:00:40 15 00:23:35 9 01:08:48 6
318 Tom Deluca Male 7 M40+ 4 00:11:22 34 00:02:24 40 00:32:46 5 00:01:20 70 00:21:12 1 01:09:03 7
331 Howard Gold Male 8 M40+ 5 London Heathside 00:10:18 15 00:01:28 14 00:33:41 7 00:01:02 45 00:22:59 6 01:09:27 8
328 Thomas Farrell Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:09:26 4 00:00:58 5 00:35:57 16 00:00:50 29 00:24:32 11 01:11:42 9
396 Sinnett Kieran Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:08:53 3 00:00:59 6 00:35:59 17 00:00:33 7 00:25:47 16 01:12:09 10
341 Martin Horler Male 11 M40+ 6 PAC-Tri 00:11:23 36 00:02:26 43 00:34:21 9 00:00:59 42 00:24:01 10 01:13:09 11
349 Sioned Jones Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:10:23 17 00:01:58 27 00:35:46 14 00:00:56 37 00:25:22 13 01:14:22 12
319 Mark Dibb Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:10:31 18 00:01:34 15 00:35:33 12 00:00:49 26 00:26:00 18 01:14:26 13
347 Iwan Jones Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:11:39 41 00:01:59 28 00:34:24 10 00:00:52 31 00:25:42 15 01:14:35 14
307 Annie Bunn Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:09:33 5 00:01:21 12 00:36:47 24 00:00:28 3 00:26:48 26 01:14:54 15
357 James Molyneux Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:10:39 20 00:01:41 18 00:34:48 11 00:00:55 36 00:27:17 29 01:15:18 16
385 Owain Williams Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:12:33 67 00:02:37 51 00:37:41 31 00:00:28 4 00:22:25 5 01:15:41 17
324 Gareth Ellis Male 16 M40+ 7 Menai Track and Field 00:12:02 49 00:02:00 29 00:36:57 25 00:00:47 22 00:25:05 12 01:16:49 18
358 Mike Molyneux Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:11:27 37 00:01:55 24 00:35:54 15 00:00:57 39 00:26:44 24 01:16:55 19
360 Julian Noad Male 18 M40+ 8 00:11:33 38 00:01:55 25 00:36:42 22 00:01:03 46 00:26:14 21 01:17:25 20
338 Richard Hannam Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:10:00 10 00:01:48 21 00:38:26 34 00:00:45 19 00:26:34 23 01:17:31 21
380 Karl Truswell Male 20 M40+ 9 00:12:05 52 00:02:29 45 00:36:29 19 00:01:11 60 00:26:32 22 01:18:44 22
326 Tom Elsey Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:11:22 35 00:02:55 62 00:36:44 23 00:01:09 55 00:26:49 27 01:18:58 23
315 Louise Crook Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:11:36 40 00:01:38 16 00:36:58 26 00:00:51 30 00:28:02 36 01:19:04 24
361 Raymond O''grady Male 22 M60+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:10:34 19 00:01:22 13 00:36:39 21 00:00:54 35 00:29:46 47 01:19:13 25
339 Gareth Hargreaves Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:11:10 26 00:02:37 53 00:37:22 28 00:00:53 32 00:27:18 30 01:19:19 26
329 Ashley Finney Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:12:22 58 00:02:31 47 00:36:14 18 00:01:49 84 00:27:13 28 01:20:07 27
354 Anneli Macdonald Female 4 FOPEN 4 Team MK 00:10:01 11 00:02:05 32 00:39:48 46 00:01:00 44 00:27:38 33 01:20:30 28
410 Grant Davidson Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:12:13 56 00:01:40 17 00:39:49 47 00:01:12 61 00:25:49 17 01:20:41 29
300 Gary Barr Male 26 M40+ 10 00:12:04 51 00:01:21 11 00:35:45 13 00:01:16 66 00:30:26 51 01:20:50 30
383 Laura Wilkinson Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:10:17 14 00:01:18 10 00:39:09 45 00:00:53 34 00:29:23 43 01:20:58 31
313 Liz Cornelius Female 6 FOPEN 6 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:11:20 32 00:01:56 26 00:37:38 30 00:00:48 24 00:29:47 48 01:21:26 32
334 Alexander Haigh Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:11:17 30 00:02:57 65 00:38:33 36 00:01:10 56 00:27:57 35 01:21:53 33
316 Caroline Dallimore Female 7 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:11:55 47 00:02:12 35 00:40:22 50 00:00:39 12 00:27:42 34 01:22:47 34
304 Charlie Beck Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:12:24 61 00:02:57 64 00:40:26 51 00:01:37 77 00:25:25 14 01:22:47 35
364 Estelle Patrick Female 8 F40+ 1 00:12:45 72 00:02:18 37 00:38:46 40 00:00:31 6 00:28:54 41 01:23:14 36
389 Kathryn Yates Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:10:41 21 00:01:47 20 00:38:28 35 00:00:47 23 00:31:36 58 01:23:17 37
408 Fiona Nesfield Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:10:11 13 00:02:01 31 00:37:34 29 00:00:57 41 00:32:51 65 01:23:32 38
371 Katie Roberts Female 11 F40+ 2 00:10:45 23 00:01:49 22 00:42:01 62 00:00:36 11 00:28:37 40 01:23:45 39
343 Mark Hughes Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:12:53 74 00:02:11 34 00:40:07 48 00:01:25 73 00:27:19 31 01:23:54 40
353 Alison Macdonald Female 12 F40+ 3 merseytri 00:12:23 60 00:02:46 57 00:42:06 64 00:00:36 10 00:26:08 19 01:23:56 41
392 Browne Patrick Lee Male 30 M40+ 11 00:12:09 54 00:02:37 52 00:37:19 27 00:00:39 13 00:31:20 55 01:24:03 42
370 Dewi Powell Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:11:46 42 00:01:46 19 00:38:42 38 00:01:14 63 00:30:43 52 01:24:09 43
321 Ceinwen Dwyfor-Clark Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:11:53 46 00:03:14 70 00:40:36 52 00:00:50 27 00:28:24 39 01:24:53 44
312 John Cooper Male 32 M40+ 12 00:12:43 70 00:02:07 33 00:38:46 39 00:01:22 71 00:30:11 50 01:25:07 45
310 Ben Cartwright Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:14:28 86 00:04:45 85 00:38:42 37 00:01:07 52 00:26:10 20 01:25:11 46
359 Matt Monaghan Male 34 MOPEN 21 00:12:59 76 00:02:15 36 00:41:33 57 00:01:06 50 00:27:27 32 01:25:17 47
323 Val Edwards Female 14 F50+ 2 00:12:36 68 00:42:42 88 0 00:01:10 59 00:28:58 42 01:25:25 48
387 Damon Winterbottom Male 35 M40+ 13 00:09:58 9 00:02:54 61 00:41:11 53 00:00:45 20 00:31:02 54 01:25:48 49
393 Jamie Moffat Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:10:42 22 00:02:31 46 00:44:00 74 00:00:41 17 00:28:17 37 01:26:08 50
374 Paul Semple Male 37 M50+ 1 00:10:57 25 00:02:50 59 00:38:47 41 00:01:08 53 00:32:35 64 01:26:15 51
375 Deborah Sheridan Female 15 F50+ 3 B.R.A.T. 00:11:14 29 00:01:12 9 00:36:38 20 00:01:06 49 00:36:16 82 01:26:24 52
342 Lowri Hughes Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:11:51 45 00:02:32 48 00:43:52 73 00:00:49 25 00:28:21 38 01:27:22 53
367 Michael Pigott Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:12:32 66 00:03:33 74 00:38:22 33 00:01:25 74 00:31:35 57 01:27:26 54
366 Sarah Perrin Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:12:11 55 00:02:00 30 00:42:58 67 00:00:33 8 00:29:52 49 01:27:33 55
314 Rachel Crittenden Female 18 F40+ 4 00:10:19 16 00:02:33 50 00:39:00 42 00:01:00 43 00:34:59 79 01:27:49 56
362 Lee Outten Male 39 M40+ 14 00:12:21 57 00:03:40 75 00:41:54 60 00:01:17 67 00:29:38 46 01:28:48 57
379 Sam Thorne Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:12:29 64 00:03:42 77 00:41:42 58 00:01:33 75 00:29:25 45 01:28:50 58
330 Mick Flaherty Male 41 MOPEN 25 Chester tri club 00:10:50 24 00:01:53 23 00:37:50 32 00:01:44 82 00:37:05 84 01:29:21 59
369 Liz Potterton Female 19 F50+ 4 NYP 00:12:51 73 00:02:56 63 00:42:01 63 00:01:15 65 00:30:44 53 01:29:46 60
346 Elwyn Jones Male 42 M60+ 2 Cerist triathlon club 00:13:58 85 00:05:06 86 00:42:21 66 00:01:38 78 00:26:45 25 01:29:46 61
409 Angela Hughes Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:12:22 59 00:02:19 38 00:39:09 44 00:01:13 62 00:34:53 78 01:29:55 62
303 Emyr Bath Male 43 MOPEN 26 00:12:07 53 00:02:42 55 00:39:06 43 00:01:04 47 00:35:03 80 01:30:01 63
365 Rachael Perrin Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:11:48 44 00:02:24 41 00:41:30 56 00:00:57 40 00:34:00 74 01:30:38 64
350 Xavier Laurent Male 44 MOPEN 27 00:12:27 63 00:05:10 87 00:42:59 68 00:01:10 57 00:29:23 44 01:31:07 65
384 Barbara Williams Female 22 F50+ 5 Wrecsam Tri 00:13:03 78 00:02:22 39 00:40:10 49 00:01:05 48 00:34:44 76 01:31:22 66
345 David Humphreys Male 45 M60+ 3 00:12:03 50 00:02:46 56 00:41:23 54 00:01:38 80 00:33:43 70 01:31:31 67
351 Georgina Limon-Vega Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:11:20 31 00:03:59 79 00:41:52 59 00:00:57 38 00:33:32 68 01:31:38 68
352 Sarah Macartney Female 24 FOPEN 15 00:11:35 39 00:03:01 67 00:43:48 72 00:00:46 21 00:33:14 66 01:32:22 69
348 Sian Jones Female 25 FOPEN 16 INTRtri 00:12:45 71 00:03:00 66 00:43:14 70 00:01:06 51 00:32:28 62 01:32:31 70
378 Pip Thomas Female 26 F40+ 5 00:11:14 28 00:04:02 81 00:44:12 75 00:01:50 85 00:31:22 56 01:32:38 71
377 Chris Spillane Male 46 M40+ 15 INEPT 00:13:01 77 00:04:39 84 00:42:01 61 00:01:08 54 00:31:56 59 01:32:42 72
320 Joe Dodd Female 27 F40+ 6 Wrecsam tri club 00:13:35 82 00:03:19 73 00:42:21 65 00:01:25 72 00:32:10 61 01:32:47 73
308 Gail Caddy Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:12:31 65 00:03:03 68 00:43:27 71 00:01:52 86 00:32:06 60 01:32:57 74
376 Joanne Simkiss Female 29 FOPEN 18 00:11:48 43 00:02:27 44 00:41:27 55 00:00:35 9 00:37:28 86 01:33:43 75
333 Paula Griffin Female 30 F40+ 7 00:13:19 79 00:03:18 72 00:44:21 76 00:01:20 69 00:34:46 77 01:37:01 76
388 Chris Wright Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:11:13 27 00:03:06 69 00:44:53 77 00:01:57 88 00:37:12 85 01:38:18 77
355 Claire Maxwell Female 31 F40+ 8 00:13:22 80 00:02:26 42 00:49:26 84 00:00:50 28 00:32:32 63 01:38:35 78
386 Katherine Wills Female 32 F40+ 9 00:17:24 89 00:02:47 58 00:43:13 69 00:01:38 79 00:33:39 69 01:38:39 79
301 Kay Barr Female 33 F50+ 6 00:12:41 69 00:02:52 60 00:47:24 80 00:00:42 18 00:35:16 81 01:38:53 80
344 Nia Hughes Female 34 FOPEN 19 00:13:31 81 00:04:00 80 00:45:28 79 00:01:54 87 00:34:08 75 01:38:59 81
335 Beverley Hall Female 35 F40+ 10 00:15:18 88 00:03:43 78 00:45:16 78 00:01:41 81 00:33:14 67 01:39:09 82
394 Russell Moffat Male 48 M40+ 16 00:15:05 87 00:02:32 49 00:48:48 83 00:01:18 68 00:33:54 73 01:41:35 83
363 Simon Parker Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:13:37 84 00:04:11 83 00:48:40 82 00:01:15 64 00:33:54 72 01:41:35 84
337 Tony Hall Male 50 M50+ 2 00:11:21 33 00:03:40 76 00:49:39 85 00:01:49 83 00:36:53 83 01:43:20 85
309 Vanessa Carlson Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:13:36 83 00:03:15 71 00:52:26 86 00:00:53 33 00:33:48 71 01:43:56 86
372 Clare Robinson Female 37 FOPEN 21 Manchester Tiathlon Club 00:11:59 48 00:02:42 54 00:47:27 81 00:01:36 76 00:43:11 88 01:46:54 87
340 Maggie Hoerger Female 38 FOPEN 22 00:12:24 62 00:04:08 82 00:58:35 87 00:01:10 58 00:38:32 87 01:54:48 88