Showing 1 to 100 of 148 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
146 Paul Skipper Male 1 MOPEN 1 Manchester Tri 00:16:36 12 00:01:05 3 01:37:07 4 00:00:31 1 00:40:57 4 02:36:15 1
23 Arthur Connell Male 2 MOPEN 2 revolution bikes 00:15:44 6 00:01:22 11 01:35:52 3 00:00:49 16 00:43:26 11 02:37:11 2
136 Nick Riding Male 3 MOPEN 3 Warrington Tri Club 00:15:04 2 00:00:55 2 01:35:21 1 00:00:34 2 00:46:15 24 02:38:08 3
152 Peter Stewart Male 4 MOPEN 4 Thames Turbo Powerbar 00:15:26 3 00:01:12 6 01:40:45 6 00:00:46 12 00:43:05 6 02:41:11 4
16 Thomas Bradshaw Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:20:06 60 00:01:58 44 01:35:31 2 00:01:01 37 00:43:07 8 02:41:41 5
13 James Bingham Male 6 MOPEN 6 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club - Gl 00:21:59 102 00:01:52 39 01:39:33 5 00:01:03 42 00:40:52 2 02:45:17 6
36 Ron Edwards Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:14:45 1 00:01:30 22 01:45:10 10 00:00:57 31 00:43:50 12 02:46:10 7
81 Martin Kerry Male 8 M50+ 1 Triclan 00:17:17 16 00:01:36 27 01:42:03 7 00:01:23 83 00:45:57 22 02:48:14 8
20 Thomas Bunn Male 9 MOPEN 8 RAF 00:15:35 5 00:01:06 4 01:46:13 13 00:00:54 28 00:44:51 16 02:48:36 9
38 Gareth Ellis Male 10 M40+ 1 Trismart 00:17:42 18 00:01:17 8 01:45:53 12 00:00:53 25 00:43:05 7 02:48:48 10
84 Pat Kinch Male 11 M40+ 2 Churnet Valley Tri 00:19:52 56 00:01:33 25 01:42:33 8 00:01:33 99 00:45:06 18 02:50:35 11
33 Harry Dowdell Male 12 M50+ 2 NYP 00:19:55 58 00:01:35 26 01:48:43 23 00:00:48 14 00:41:27 5 02:52:26 12
149 Walter Staiano Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:19:51 55 00:01:50 35 01:46:41 14 00:00:46 13 00:45:02 17 02:54:08 13
76 Owen Jones Male 14 MOPEN 10 Mersey Tri 00:18:25 27 00:01:16 7 01:49:47 25 00:00:43 10 00:44:07 13 02:54:16 14
160 Thomas Webb Male 15 MU23 1 00:19:36 49 00:01:31 24 01:47:09 16 00:00:36 3 00:45:56 21 02:54:46 15
90 Dave Lemon Male 16 MOPEN 11 RAf Tri Club 00:17:08 15 00:01:42 30 01:54:34 47 00:00:50 18 00:40:53 3 02:55:05 16
120 Ben Pegler Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:21:15 85 00:00:54 1 01:44:34 9 00:00:41 7 00:47:49 31 02:55:11 17
140 Peter Roome Male 18 M40+ 3 Mersey Tri 00:21:26 93 00:01:41 28 01:48:11 19 00:01:04 44 00:43:14 9 02:55:35 18
95 Phillip Lynes Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:15:59 7 00:01:24 14 01:55:47 53 00:00:37 4 00:43:20 10 02:57:05 19
154 Rob Grantham Male 20 MOPEN 14 Chester Tri Club 00:20:14 62 00:01:41 29 01:56:41 61 00:01:08 52 00:37:41 1 02:57:23 20
86 Gav Lawrence Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:19:25 44 00:02:33 75 01:49:51 27 00:01:08 53 00:44:45 15 02:57:41 21
122 Huw Percy Male 22 M40+ 4 00:18:33 31 00:02:28 68 01:48:33 21 00:01:07 50 00:47:11 26 02:57:51 22
98 Steve Martin Male 23 M40+ 5 Newcastle Tri club 00:19:19 41 00:02:17 58 01:47:14 17 00:01:24 90 00:48:32 36 02:58:44 23
166 Brian Wills Male 24 M40+ 6 00:19:33 47 00:01:51 37 01:48:38 22 00:00:56 29 00:48:31 35 02:59:26 24
6 Jim Bacon Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:20:17 64 00:01:45 32 01:49:47 26 00:00:51 20 00:47:53 32 03:00:32 25
109 James Nelson Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:20:24 70 00:02:12 54 01:49:41 24 00:01:03 41 00:47:44 30 03:01:02 26
101 Jeff Mcginty Male 27 M50+ 3 manchester tri 00:17:41 17 00:01:24 13 01:50:24 30 00:01:17 71 00:51:26 51 03:02:09 27
106 Chris Morrall Male 28 M40+ 7 Day Lic 00:17:56 20 00:01:56 42 01:50:16 29 00:00:59 36 00:51:04 46 03:02:09 28
30 Mike Dilworth Male 29 M50+ 4 padarn 00:16:18 8 00:01:24 15 01:54:21 46 00:01:13 60 00:50:11 38 03:03:25 29
174 Samuel Owen Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:19:54 57 00:03:44 127 01:45:14 11 00:02:03 126 00:52:47 64 03:03:39 30
29 Jen Dickson Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:16:25 9 00:01:30 23 01:52:41 39 00:00:50 19 00:52:44 63 03:04:08 31
26 Gordon Dalgarno Male 31 M40+ 8 Sheffield Tri 00:18:25 26 00:01:26 17 01:52:37 37 00:00:48 15 00:51:05 47 03:04:18 32
75 Iorwerth Jones Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:21:26 92 00:01:58 45 01:49:54 28 00:01:13 63 00:50:16 39 03:04:45 33
27 Nick Dallimore Male 33 M50+ 5 Les Croupieres 00:20:57 74 00:01:27 19 01:55:49 55 00:00:52 23 00:46:12 23 03:05:15 34
50 Sam Green Male 34 MU23 2 Bangor University Athletics & 00:21:48 99 00:03:00 96 01:50:28 31 00:01:20 75 00:48:57 37 03:05:30 35
41 Paul Evans Male 35 M40+ 9 00:21:48 98 00:02:42 81 01:52:25 35 00:01:38 102 00:47:20 28 03:05:51 36
56 Mark Hobson Male 36 M40+ 10 00:18:49 32 00:02:20 61 01:53:58 44 00:01:01 38 00:50:34 41 03:06:39 37
77 Sion Owain Jones Male 37 M40+ 11 00:19:50 54 00:03:03 102 01:51:43 33 00:01:15 67 00:51:00 45 03:06:49 38
173 Tony Sinnett Male 38 M40+ 12 00:19:12 39 00:01:29 21 01:53:56 43 00:02:02 123 00:50:34 42 03:07:11 39
129 Richard Rainford Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:21:23 89 00:03:34 117 01:52:39 38 00:02:03 127 00:48:02 33 03:07:39 40
130 David Ratcliffe Male 40 M40+ 13 manchester triathlon club 00:18:21 24 00:01:50 36 01:53:33 42 00:01:24 88 00:52:38 62 03:07:45 41
125 Ian Pollitt Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:19:35 48 00:02:40 80 01:52:44 40 00:02:01 121 00:50:49 44 03:07:48 42
65 David Hunnisett Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:21:13 84 00:02:22 63 01:55:40 51 00:01:20 74 00:47:42 29 03:08:15 43
147 Dave Smith Male 43 MOPEN 23 00:16:33 11 00:01:12 5 01:58:44 68 00:00:53 27 00:51:38 55 03:08:58 44
137 Bridget Ripley Female 2 F50+ 1 00:18:54 34 00:01:47 34 01:52:01 34 00:01:09 55 00:55:52 79 03:09:43 45
45 Rob Fletcher Male 44 MOPEN 24 Mersey Tri 00:19:01 36 00:02:25 64 01:55:48 54 00:00:53 26 00:52:04 59 03:10:09 46
21 Michael Burns Male 45 M40+ 14 merseytri 00:20:20 68 00:03:39 123 01:59:36 73 00:01:10 57 00:45:34 20 03:10:17 47
111 James Nesfield Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:21:05 79 00:01:56 41 01:48:33 20 00:00:58 32 00:58:07 89 03:10:37 48
164 John Barry Williams Male 47 M50+ 6 Wrecsam Tri 00:21:33 95 00:01:20 10 01:51:43 32 00:01:04 43 00:55:29 74 03:11:08 49
142 Andy Salmon Male 48 M40+ 15 Kinross 00:19:43 51 00:02:48 86 01:58:50 69 00:02:26 136 00:48:14 34 03:11:59 50
60 David Hughes Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:18:26 28 00:01:55 40 01:55:33 50 00:00:51 21 00:55:17 73 03:12:01 51
148 Rob Smith Male 50 MOPEN 27 00:18:11 23 00:01:25 16 01:55:59 57 00:01:18 73 00:56:21 80 03:13:12 52
68 Mark Jackson Male 51 M50+ 7 Bolton tri club 00:16:42 13 00:02:20 62 02:02:42 82 00:01:17 70 00:51:08 48 03:14:06 53
54 Alex Hayman Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:18:04 22 00:02:25 65 01:57:05 63 00:01:17 72 00:55:33 75 03:14:22 54
1 Charles Allington Male 53 MOPEN 29 00:19:24 43 00:01:20 9 01:54:36 48 00:00:43 9 00:59:01 93 03:15:02 55
72 Simon Jenkins Male 54 M40+ 16 wrecsam tri 00:24:58 135 00:03:56 135 01:52:45 41 00:02:46 144 00:50:46 43 03:15:09 56
79 Steve Keepax Male 55 M40+ 17 Worcester triathlon club - abs 00:22:57 116 00:04:11 141 01:54:14 45 00:01:24 86 00:52:49 66 03:15:33 57
70 Mike Jamison Male 56 M60+ 1 00:21:46 97 00:03:13 108 01:52:26 36 00:01:41 108 00:56:43 83 03:15:48 58
112 Damian Noskow Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:30:20 151 00:03:58 136 01:47:41 18 00:02:02 124 00:51:54 56 03:15:54 59
25 David Coyle Male 58 M40+ 18 Carneddau 00:20:51 72 00:01:26 18 01:59:52 75 00:01:05 45 00:52:49 65 03:16:02 60
42 Rhian Evans Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:21:02 77 00:02:34 77 01:59:17 72 00:01:50 112 00:51:26 52 03:16:08 61
163 Alex Williams Male 59 M40+ 19 00:21:18 87 00:01:46 33 01:57:59 66 00:00:53 24 00:55:09 71 03:17:02 62
97 Paul Maclennan Male 60 M40+ 20 00:15:30 4 00:01:51 38 01:55:43 52 00:00:57 30 01:03:40 114 03:17:39 63
133 Donald Reid Male 61 M40+ 21 Warrington Tri 00:19:06 37 00:02:46 85 01:56:21 59 00:01:24 87 00:59:05 94 03:18:41 64
134 Jill Reinsch Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:19:29 46 00:02:12 55 02:02:20 79 00:01:16 69 00:53:37 69 03:18:52 65
143 Daniel Sandham Male 62 MOPEN 31 00:20:18 65 00:02:55 91 01:57:52 65 00:01:05 47 00:57:01 84 03:19:09 66
52 Matthew Harrison Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:19:50 53 00:03:06 104 01:59:37 74 00:01:35 100 00:56:25 81 03:20:31 67
144 Richard Sandham Male 64 MU23 3 00:21:26 91 00:03:51 133 02:02:58 84 00:01:22 80 00:51:09 49 03:20:43 68
2 Philip Allman Male 65 MOPEN 33 00:21:24 90 00:02:28 69 01:55:02 49 00:01:52 115 01:00:02 97 03:20:46 69
117 John Parkinson Male 66 M40+ 22 00:27:19 145 00:04:00 139 02:03:12 87 00:01:41 107 00:44:43 14 03:20:53 70
58 Alison Hollett Female 5 F40+ 1 sheffield tri 00:21:00 76 00:02:34 76 01:56:14 58 00:00:50 17 01:00:42 101 03:21:18 71
59 Mike Hopkins Male 67 M40+ 23 00:21:18 88 00:02:35 78 02:04:37 94 00:01:22 81 00:51:35 53 03:21:25 72
135 Jonathan Richard Male 68 MOPEN 34 00:18:29 29 00:03:36 120 01:59:08 71 00:01:10 56 00:59:13 95 03:21:34 73
105 Helen Morgan Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:17:56 21 00:03:23 112 02:09:08 109 00:01:07 48 00:50:31 40 03:22:03 74
44 Stel Farrar Female 7 F50+ 2 00:16:32 10 00:02:32 74 02:03:41 91 00:01:39 105 00:57:46 87 03:22:08 75
138 Dylan Roberts Male 69 M40+ 24 00:20:11 61 00:02:32 72 02:02:16 78 00:00:43 8 00:56:41 82 03:22:20 76
73 Yvie Johnson Female 8 FOPEN 5 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:19:49 52 00:02:28 67 02:07:07 107 00:01:13 61 00:53:16 68 03:23:50 77
165 Llion Williams Male 70 MOPEN 35 Padarn Tri 00:20:20 66 00:02:35 79 01:55:56 56 00:01:49 111 01:03:13 113 03:23:50 78
64 Robert Hughes Male 71 MOPEN 36 00:22:05 104 00:02:57 93 01:59:03 70 00:01:39 104 00:58:14 91 03:23:55 79
170 Karl Roberts Male 72 MOPEN 37 00:21:08 81 00:02:42 82 02:12:16 121 00:01:24 89 00:47:18 27 03:24:47 80
85 Ian Laing Male 73 M50+ 8 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:20:23 69 00:02:04 51 02:03:18 88 00:01:27 95 00:57:37 86 03:24:48 81
43 Tracey Evans Female 9 F40+ 2 00:21:12 83 00:01:58 43 02:09:13 110 00:00:59 35 00:52:06 60 03:25:25 82
151 James Stapleton Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:20:03 59 00:02:27 66 02:16:41 130 00:00:59 34 00:45:30 19 03:25:37 83
157 Simon Verspeak Male 75 MOPEN 40 00:24:06 127 00:03:28 115 02:09:26 111 00:02:27 137 00:46:53 25 03:26:19 84
11 Matthew Bevan Male 76 MOPEN 39 00:24:04 124 00:04:23 145 02:05:24 98 00:01:14 66 00:51:16 50 03:26:19 85
40 Owen Gethin Evans Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:22:28 110 00:03:47 130 01:57:37 64 00:01:38 103 01:01:13 105 03:26:42 86
131 Holly Rea Female 10 FOPEN 6 n/a 00:24:11 129 00:03:02 100 01:56:50 62 00:01:30 97 01:01:36 107 03:27:07 87
3 Paul Andrew Male 78 MOPEN 42 00:26:48 142 00:02:04 50 02:05:17 96 00:01:36 101 00:51:35 54 03:27:18 88
108 Russell Murray Male 79 M40+ 25 Carneddau 00:23:17 117 00:04:14 143 01:58:16 67 00:01:23 84 01:01:05 104 03:28:14 89
66 Laura Ichajapanich Female 11 F40+ 3 00:20:58 75 00:04:39 146 02:05:50 100 00:01:22 82 00:55:35 76 03:28:23 90
115 David Owen Male 80 M40+ 26 00:19:41 50 00:03:09 105 02:06:24 105 00:01:01 39 00:58:13 90 03:28:26 91
62 Jonathan Hughes Male 81 M50+ 9 Berserker Tri 00:20:17 63 00:03:45 128 02:02:21 80 00:02:16 133 01:00:25 98 03:29:02 92
83 Roger Kiernan Male 82 M60+ 2 Padarn Tri 00:18:33 30 00:02:18 60 02:06:15 104 00:01:27 94 01:00:39 100 03:29:10 93
32 Stuart Donnelly Male 83 MOPEN 43 00:20:43 71 00:04:20 144 02:06:12 103 00:01:07 51 00:57:06 85 03:29:27 94
116 Gareth Thomas Owen Male 84 MOPEN 44 00:19:09 38 00:03:49 131 02:12:02 120 00:02:37 142 00:53:07 67 03:30:43 95
102 Richard Mercer Male 85 M40+ 27 unattached 00:22:03 103 00:02:18 59 02:02:58 83 00:01:54 116 01:01:49 109 03:30:59 96
57 Edward Hodgson Male 86 MOPEN 45 00:21:10 82 00:03:40 125 02:03:52 92 00:01:25 91 01:00:56 102 03:31:02 97
19 Howard Buckley Male 87 MOPEN 46 00:23:51 122 00:03:36 121 02:09:31 112 00:01:51 113 00:52:33 61 03:31:19 98
71 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 12 FU23 1 00:19:27 45 00:02:01 48 02:03:55 93 00:00:58 33 01:05:16 121 03:31:35 99
39 Marie Elson Female 13 F40+ 4 00:22:19 106 00:03:01 98 02:03:07 86 00:01:47 110 01:01:33 106 03:31:46 100