Showing 1 to 100 of 2392 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3365 Lisa Finlay Female 1 F40+ 1 Dumfries Running Club 02:59:14 34 02:59:06 32
3215 Carole Setchell Female 2 FOPEN 1 Shettleston Harriers 03:02:56 56 03:02:55 56
457 Gail Murdoch Female 3 F40+ 2 Carnegie Harriers 03:09:37 80 03:09:30 81
894 Claire Thompson Female 4 FOPEN 2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 03:11:54 94 03:11:49 98
3453 Jane Purchase Female 5 F40+ 3 doncaster ac 03:12:00 96 03:11:49 97
627 Stephanie Ilsley Female 6 F50+ 1 Belper Harriers 03:12:44 104 03:12:21 102
2874 Joan Henry Female 7 F40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 03:14:47 113 03:14:21 118
3681 Erica Christie Female 8 F50+ 2 Bellahouston Harriers 03:18:29 145 03:18:28 149
275 Helen Lawrenson Female 9 F40+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 03:18:52 149 03:18:32 150
1788 Helen Lees Female 10 F40+ 6 03:20:32 165 03:20:23 173
3627 Mairi Crawford Female 11 FOPEN 3 03:21:28 173 03:21:14 178
525 Alison White Female 12 F40+ 7 03:21:56 175 03:21:43 181
1291 Fiona Shenton Female 13 F50+ 3 Elvet Striders 03:22:38 183 03:22:32 192
3346 Mary Johnson Female 14 F40+ 8 Highland Hill Runners 03:23:50 199 03:23:35 203
3713 Tracey Cashman Female 15 FOPEN 4 03:24:58 206 03:24:53 215
2273 Rhona Van Rensburg Female 16 FOPEN 5 Fife Athletic Club 03:25:16 210 03:25:08 218
1123 Doleen Galbraith Female 17 F50+ 4 Stornoway Running and Athletic 03:25:18 211 03:24:43 212
3635 Christine Catterson Female 18 F50+ 5 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 03:26:45 225 03:23:21 199
1913 Linda Mathers Female 19 F50+ 6 03:27:35 235 03:27:25 244
2438 Barbara Griffin Female 20 F40+ 9 03:27:42 237 03:27:27 245
2503 Maureen Mcvey Female 21 F40+ 10 Giffnock North AAC 03:28:23 246 03:28:03 254
3463 Sarah Christie Female 22 FOPEN 6 Alnwick Harriers 03:29:33 257 03:28:57 260
3732 Angela Daley Female 23 F40+ 11 Forres Harriers 03:29:37 262 03:28:58 263
3111 Victoria Milne Female 24 FOPEN 7 03:29:41 263 03:28:50 257
3182 Anne Robinson Female 25 FOPEN 8 Uttoxeter Road Runners 03:30:25 273 03:29:26 273
798 Isobel Burnett Female 26 F50+ 7 Carnegie Harriers 03:30:34 278 03:29:46 281
1649 Natalie Fleming Female 27 FOPEN 9 Troon Tortoises AC 03:30:37 281 03:29:38 278
2230 Fiona Park Female 28 FOPEN 10 Sutton Runners 03:30:57 283 03:30:10 289
1864 Jeannet Leppink- De Haan Female 29 F40+ 12 03:31:05 284 03:30:09 288
3717 Cisca Cameron Female 30 F40+ 13 Forres Harriers 03:32:11 299 03:31:31 303
2383 Keren Macpherson Female 31 F40+ 14 Fife Athletic Club 03:32:58 308 03:32:42 321
2907 Angela Ladkin Female 32 F40+ 15 roadhoggs 03:33:00 310 03:32:17 312
3673 Susan Wiltshire Female 33 F40+ 16 Edinburgh Running Network 03:33:32 322 03:32:32 315
2991 Patricia Dick Female 34 F40+ 17 Fraserburgh Running Club 03:34:04 327 03:33:52 332
1233 Sarah Archer Female 35 FOPEN 11 03:34:18 330 03:33:33 327
1892 Clare Muir Female 36 FOPEN 12 03:35:01 335 03:34:48 352
2788 Paula Douthwaite Female 37 FOPEN 13 03:35:01 336 03:34:52 353
1372 Rachel Drummond Female 38 FOPEN 14 Lothian and Borders Police AC 03:35:40 343 03:34:09 334
2688 Camilla Kidd Female 39 FOPEN 15 03:35:52 347 03:34:22 340
778 Amy Lamont Female 40 FOPEN 16 03:36:12 356 03:35:49 368
1744 Sara Mckinley Female 41 FOPEN 17 03:36:23 360 03:35:00 356
1135 Helen Calder Female 42 FOPEN 18 Steel City Striders 03:36:33 365 03:35:29 364
1516 Fiona Shepherd Female 43 F40+ 18 Gala Harriers 03:37:20 378 03:36:48 389
3161 Barbara Anderson Female 44 FOPEN 19 Keith & District AAC 03:37:23 381 03:36:37 384
1823 Christine Torrance Female 45 FOPEN 20 03:37:54 386 03:36:43 388
1805 Fiona Anderson Female 46 FOPEN 21 03:38:14 390 03:36:49 390
1917 Lorraine Brown Female 47 FOPEN 22 Portobello Running Club 03:38:55 397 03:38:39 416
1572 Pauline Mcgonagle Female 48 FOPEN 23 03:39:16 404 03:38:56 426
1082 Heather Forbes Female 49 FOPEN 24 03:39:35 411 03:36:38 385
1225 Lynsey Bowie Female 50 FOPEN 25 03:39:58 423 03:38:18 411
1602 Jennifer Fox Female 51 FOPEN 26 03:40:06 426 03:38:49 421
2684 Karen Mickle Female 52 FOPEN 27 03:40:15 429 03:39:34 442
3583 Kathryn Munro Female 53 FOPEN 28 03:41:02 444 03:39:51 447
3465 Jennifer Roberts Female 54 FOPEN 29 Edinburgh University Hare & Ho 03:41:12 448 03:39:35 443
3131 Kerry Sweeney Female 55 FOPEN 30 Strathearn Harriers 03:41:42 453 03:39:09 432
3149 Nicola Watson Female 56 F40+ 19 Strathearn Harriers 03:41:43 454 03:39:11 434
1433 Lynn Burnet Female 57 FOPEN 31 03:41:47 455 03:36:38 386
1464 Morna Fleming Female 58 F50+ 8 Carnegie Harriers 03:42:19 462 03:41:31 480
3633 Alexis Sudlow Female 59 FOPEN 32 03:42:27 465 03:40:26 458
2652 Judith Colligan Female 60 FOPEN 33 Inverness Harriers A A C 03:42:30 466 03:41:06 468
1600 Morag Campbell Female 61 F40+ 20 03:43:04 473 03:41:35 482
2570 Karen Strong Female 62 F40+ 21 03:43:07 475 03:41:18 472
2970 Sue Woods Female 63 F40+ 22 Central AC 03:43:16 480 03:42:32 495
2971 Gemma Scougal Female 64 FOPEN 34 Clowne Road Runners 03:43:26 485 03:41:53 485
3353 Jennifer Teachey Female 65 FOPEN 35 03:43:40 490 03:42:27 494
3105 Dawn Cantarelli Female 66 F40+ 23 OneBodyPT 03:43:45 495 03:42:08 489
829 Louise Peet Female 67 FOPEN 36 03:43:46 497 03:41:04 467
1504 Helen Fraser Female 68 F50+ 9 Stockport Harriers 03:44:01 502 03:42:42 499
1273 Karen Wallace Female 69 FOPEN 37 Helensburgh AAC 03:44:01 503 03:42:44 500
1429 Lorraine Griffin Female 70 F40+ 24 03:44:30 508 03:44:25 546
1318 Lynsey Rainnie Female 71 FOPEN 38 03:44:39 512 03:43:34 521
824 Edwina Ternan Female 72 FOPEN 39 03:44:48 516 03:42:06 488
1943 Charmian Wilson Female 73 FOPEN 40 03:44:50 518 03:44:02 532
221 Becky Milne Female 74 FOPEN 41 03:45:05 524 03:43:12 513
222 Becki Law Female 75 FOPEN 42 03:45:05 525 03:43:12 512
2681 Eilidh Yates Female 76 FOPEN 43 03:45:07 527 03:44:00 531
1847 Jane Needham Female 77 F40+ 25 RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB 03:45:33 535 03:44:56 559
3477 Lorna Mcmillan Female 78 FOPEN 44 03:45:38 536 03:44:36 548
3192 Sharon Lamont Female 79 FOPEN 45 Fusion Triathlon Club 03:45:42 538 03:45:23 573
2268 Nanda Griffioen Female 80 F40+ 26 Ealing Eagles 03:45:44 539 03:44:12 538
310 Nicola Unsworth Female 81 F40+ 27 Wesham Road Runners 03:45:55 543 03:44:35 547
979 Lindsey Sim Female 82 FOPEN 46 03:45:56 544 03:43:09 510
1618 Ann Wallace Female 83 FOPEN 47 03:45:57 545 03:44:03 533
1477 Deborah Deckert Female 84 F50+ 10 03:45:57 546 03:44:43 549
3355 Heather Weavill Female 85 F40+ 28 Team Bath AC 03:45:59 547 03:44:51 552
2654 Donna Lawson Female 86 F50+ 11 03:46:13 554 03:44:12 537
2952 Jal Patel Female 87 FOPEN 48 03:46:21 556 03:44:13 540
2923 Elfriede Pirschl Female 88 F40+ 29 03:46:25 558 03:45:35 577
1534 Lynne Naysmith Female 89 FOPEN 49 03:46:25 559 03:43:36 522
1139 Sarah Kingston Female 90 FOPEN 50 03:46:26 560 03:44:50 551
487 Shona Young Female 91 F40+ 30 Lothian Running Club 03:46:29 563 03:41:26 476
1231 Sarah Whittaker-Axon Female 92 FOPEN 51 03:46:31 564 03:44:56 560
1591 Nora Thoua Female 93 FOPEN 52 03:46:46 569 03:45:19 570
1955 Julie Mcfall Female 94 FOPEN 53 03:46:57 575 03:46:39 604
1156 Desiree Clarke Noble Female 95 FOPEN 54 East London Tri 03:47:05 578 03:45:48 582
3708 Emer O'Leary Female 96 FOPEN 55 Kelvin Runners 03:47:08 579 03:45:14 567
1154 Heidi Berry Female 97 FOPEN 56 03:47:14 582 03:46:16 593
2037 Catrin Lewis Female 98 FOPEN 57 03:47:30 586 03:46:30 596
3045 Katherine Fickling Female 99 FOPEN 58 03:47:48 590 03:47:44 624
1031 Keziah Higgins Female 100 FOPEN 59 03:47:54 594 03:46:38 600