Showing 1 to 100 of 2392 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3751 Tomas Abyu Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 02:20:50 1 02:20:49 1
3365 Lisa Finlay Female 1 F40+ 1 Dumfries Running Club 02:59:14 34 02:59:06 32
3217 Ross Houston Male 2 MOPEN 2 Central AC 02:21:05 2 02:21:05 2
3215 Carole Setchell Female 2 FOPEN 1 Shettleston Harriers 03:02:56 56 03:02:55 56
3544 Chris Wilson Male 3 MOPEN 3 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 02:25:15 3 02:25:14 3
457 Gail Murdoch Female 3 F40+ 2 Carnegie Harriers 03:09:37 80 03:09:30 81
1923 Kerry-Liam Wilson Male 4 M40+ 1 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 02:31:06 4 02:31:05 4
894 Claire Thompson Female 4 FOPEN 2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 03:11:54 94 03:11:49 98
1053 Grant Wilkie Male 5 M40+ 2 Corstorphine AAC 02:42:55 5 02:42:53 5
3453 Jane Purchase Female 5 F40+ 3 doncaster ac 03:12:00 96 03:11:49 97
225 Richard Watkinson Male 6 MOPEN 4 02:43:00 6 02:42:59 6
627 Stephanie Ilsley Female 6 F50+ 1 Belper Harriers 03:12:44 104 03:12:21 102
3572 Roger Van Gompel Male 7 M40+ 3 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:46:12 7 02:46:11 7
2874 Joan Henry Female 7 F40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 03:14:47 113 03:14:21 118
1236 Stefan Simms Male 8 M40+ 4 Griffithstown Harriers 02:46:18 8 02:46:15 8
3681 Erica Christie Female 8 F50+ 2 Bellahouston Harriers 03:18:29 145 03:18:28 149
3072 Paul Holley Male 9 M40+ 5 newmarket joggers 02:47:41 9 02:47:38 9
275 Helen Lawrenson Female 9 F40+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 03:18:52 149 03:18:32 150
1601 Jim Clark Male 10 MOPEN 5 02:49:16 10 02:49:13 10
1788 Helen Lees Female 10 F40+ 6 03:20:32 165 03:20:23 173
3324 Philip Sale Male 11 MOPEN 6 02:50:24 11 02:50:18 11
3627 Mairi Crawford Female 11 FOPEN 3 03:21:28 173 03:21:14 178
3699 Gary Hetherington Male 12 M50+ 1 Sedgefield Harriers 02:50:58 12 02:50:58 12
525 Alison White Female 12 F40+ 7 03:21:56 175 03:21:43 181
2021 Gerry Craig Male 13 M40+ 6 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 02:52:24 13 02:52:23 14
1291 Fiona Shenton Female 13 F50+ 3 Elvet Striders 03:22:38 183 03:22:32 192
2 Terrence Forrest Male 14 MOPEN 7 02:53:05 14 02:51:50 13
3346 Mary Johnson Female 14 F40+ 8 Highland Hill Runners 03:23:50 199 03:23:35 203
1357 Martin O'Connell Male 15 MOPEN 8 02:53:49 15 02:53:44 15
3713 Tracey Cashman Female 15 FOPEN 4 03:24:58 206 03:24:53 215
3710 Peter Brown Male 16 MOPEN 9 Blyth Running Club 02:54:07 16 02:54:05 16
2273 Rhona Van Rensburg Female 16 FOPEN 5 Fife Athletic Club 03:25:16 210 03:25:08 218
330 Ron Huizer Male 17 M50+ 2 02:54:28 17 02:54:26 17
1123 Doleen Galbraith Female 17 F50+ 4 Stornoway Running and Athletic 03:25:18 211 03:24:43 212
1104 Andy Campbell Male 18 M40+ 7 02:54:53 18 02:54:46 18
3635 Christine Catterson Female 18 F50+ 5 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 03:26:45 225 03:23:21 199
232 Stuart Mutch Male 19 MOPEN 10 Peterhead Running Club 02:54:55 19 02:54:49 19
1913 Linda Mathers Female 19 F50+ 6 03:27:35 235 03:27:25 244
3489 Andrew Laycock Male 20 M40+ 8 Kinross Road Runners 02:55:06 20 02:55:01 20
2438 Barbara Griffin Female 20 F40+ 9 03:27:42 237 03:27:27 245
3367 Robin Mcnelis Male 21 MOPEN 11 ILford AC 02:55:26 21 02:55:23 22
2503 Maureen Mcvey Female 21 F40+ 10 Giffnock North AAC 03:28:23 246 03:28:03 254
2675 Peter Hall Male 22 MOPEN 12 02:55:41 22 02:55:06 21
3463 Sarah Christie Female 22 FOPEN 6 Alnwick Harriers 03:29:33 257 03:28:57 260
3335 Allan Kemp Male 23 MOPEN 13 Kinross Road Runners 02:56:26 23 02:56:02 23
3732 Angela Daley Female 23 F40+ 11 Forres Harriers 03:29:37 262 03:28:58 263
2138 Connell Drummond Male 24 MOPEN 14 Kilmarnock H&AC 02:56:39 24 02:56:12 24
3111 Victoria Milne Female 24 FOPEN 7 03:29:41 263 03:28:50 257
3482 Jacob Tangey Male 25 MOPEN 15 02:56:40 25 02:56:36 25
3182 Anne Robinson Female 25 FOPEN 8 Uttoxeter Road Runners 03:30:25 273 03:29:26 273
2796 Michael Sweeney Male 26 MOPEN 16 02:57:12 26 02:57:08 26
798 Isobel Burnett Female 26 F50+ 7 Carnegie Harriers 03:30:34 278 03:29:46 281
3172 Mark Caldwell Male 27 M40+ 9 Fraserburgh Running Club 02:57:56 27 02:57:43 27
1649 Natalie Fleming Female 27 FOPEN 9 Troon Tortoises AC 03:30:37 281 03:29:38 278
3468 Grant Macdonald Male 28 MOPEN 17 Bellahouston Road Runners 02:57:57 28 02:57:49 28
2230 Fiona Park Female 28 FOPEN 10 Sutton Runners 03:30:57 283 03:30:10 289
2171 Callum Eden Male 29 M40+ 10 02:58:07 29 02:58:01 30
1864 Jeannet Leppink- De Haan Female 29 F40+ 12 03:31:05 284 03:30:09 288
2887 Stephen Crawford Male 30 M40+ 11 Kinross Road Runners 02:58:17 30 02:57:53 29
3717 Cisca Cameron Female 30 F40+ 13 Forres Harriers 03:32:11 299 03:31:31 303
565 Harley Davidson Male 31 MOPEN 18 Inverness Harriers A A C 02:58:39 31 02:58:36 31
2383 Keren Macpherson Female 31 F40+ 14 Fife Athletic Club 03:32:58 308 03:32:42 321
3112 Alex Hay Male 32 M40+ 12 Motherwell AC 02:59:09 32 02:59:07 33
2907 Angela Ladkin Female 32 F40+ 15 roadhoggs 03:33:00 310 03:32:17 312
3239 Antoni Kot Male 33 M50+ 3 02:59:11 33 02:59:08 34
3673 Susan Wiltshire Female 33 F40+ 16 Edinburgh Running Network 03:33:32 322 03:32:32 315
3638 Stuart Hay Male 34 M40+ 13 Dunbar Running Club 02:59:18 35 02:59:12 36
2991 Patricia Dick Female 34 F40+ 17 Fraserburgh Running Club 03:34:04 327 03:33:52 332
2933 Poujoulat Francois Male 35 MOPEN 19 02:59:24 36 02:59:24 37
1233 Sarah Archer Female 35 FOPEN 11 03:34:18 330 03:33:33 327
3101 Douggie Ward Male 36 MOPEN 20 Glasgow Frontrunners 02:59:37 37 02:59:33 38
1892 Clare Muir Female 36 FOPEN 12 03:35:01 335 03:34:48 352
3721 Majell Backhausen Male 37 MOPEN 21 02:59:38 38 02:59:10 35
2788 Paula Douthwaite Female 37 FOPEN 13 03:35:01 336 03:34:52 353
1656 John Forrest Male 38 MOPEN 22 02:59:40 39 02:59:33 39
1372 Rachel Drummond Female 38 FOPEN 14 Lothian and Borders Police AC 03:35:40 343 03:34:09 334
1880 Garry Thomson Male 39 M50+ 4 02:59:41 40 02:59:36 40
2688 Camilla Kidd Female 39 FOPEN 15 03:35:52 347 03:34:22 340
3605 Calum Stewart Male 40 M40+ 14 Gala Harriers 02:59:53 41 02:59:45 41
778 Amy Lamont Female 40 FOPEN 16 03:36:12 356 03:35:49 368
3019 Andy Kett Male 41 MOPEN 23 north norfolk beach runners 02:59:57 42 02:59:52 42
1744 Sara Mckinley Female 41 FOPEN 17 03:36:23 360 03:35:00 356
509 Justin Phillips Male 42 MOPEN 24 03:00:00 43 02:59:58 43
1135 Helen Calder Female 42 FOPEN 18 Steel City Striders 03:36:33 365 03:35:29 364
2124 Austin Frost Male 43 MOPEN 25 Dark Peak Fell runners 03:00:05 44 03:00:00 44
1516 Fiona Shepherd Female 43 F40+ 18 Gala Harriers 03:37:20 378 03:36:48 389
1993 Steven Cameron Male 44 M40+ 15 03:00:14 45 03:00:01 45
3161 Barbara Anderson Female 44 FOPEN 19 Keith & District AAC 03:37:23 381 03:36:37 384
2824 Ron Foster Male 45 M50+ 5 South Shields Harriers 03:00:17 46 03:00:15 47
1823 Christine Torrance Female 45 FOPEN 20 03:37:54 386 03:36:43 388
1770 Bill Dallas Male 46 M40+ 16 03:00:23 47 03:00:17 48
1805 Fiona Anderson Female 46 FOPEN 21 03:38:14 390 03:36:49 390
3200 Billy Gibson Male 47 MOPEN 26 03:00:28 48 03:00:07 46
1917 Lorraine Brown Female 47 FOPEN 22 Portobello Running Club 03:38:55 397 03:38:39 416
1076 Paul Eisenhut Male 48 MOPEN 27 Striders of Croydon 03:00:51 49 03:00:44 49
1572 Pauline Mcgonagle Female 48 FOPEN 23 03:39:16 404 03:38:56 426
2653 Darren Urquhart Male 49 MOPEN 28 03:01:00 50 03:00:57 50
1082 Heather Forbes Female 49 FOPEN 24 03:39:35 411 03:36:38 385
3720 Alasdair Campbell Male 50 M40+ 17 Moray Road Runners 03:01:33 51 03:01:08 51
1225 Lynsey Bowie Female 50 FOPEN 25 03:39:58 423 03:38:18 411