Showing 1 to 100 of 2385 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
5046 Kyle Greig Male 1 MOPEN 1 Forres Harriers 00:32:55 1 00:32:55 1
5051 Keith Hood Male 2 MOPEN 2 Corstorphine AAC 00:33:11 2 00:33:09 2
5048 Graeme Campbell Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:34:10 3 00:34:09 4
5047 Stephen Mackay Male 4 MOPEN 4 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:34:12 4 00:34:11 5
5069 Callum Martin Male 5 M40+ 1 00:34:12 5 00:34:11 6
5056 Jack Trevelyan Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:34:13 6 00:34:09 3
5082 David Patton Male 7 MOPEN 6 Corstorphine AAC 00:34:15 7 00:34:13 7
5053 Niku Millott Male 8 MOPEN 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:34:23 8 00:34:23 8
5076 Forbes Reid Male 9 MOPEN 8 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:34:28 9 00:34:27 9
5052 Zachary Delaney Male 10 MOPEN 9 Fife Athletic Club 00:34:33 10 00:34:31 10
5060 John Matheson Male 11 M40+ 2 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:04 11 00:35:03 11
5072 Alastair Dunlop Male 12 M50+ 1 00:35:08 12 00:35:06 12
5055 Ross Buchanan Mackenzie Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:35:11 13 00:35:10 13
5054 Neil Jaffrey Male 14 MOPEN 11 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:25 14 00:35:25 14
5067 Nick Brown Male 15 M40+ 3 Keith & District AAC 00:35:31 15 00:35:31 15
5057 Melissa Whyte Female 1 F40+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:35:45 16 00:35:45 16
5080 Kevin Cormack Male 16 M40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 00:35:56 17 00:35:54 18
5077 Richard Thomson Male 17 M40+ 5 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:57 18 00:35:52 17
5085 Robert Taylor Male 18 M50+ 2 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:36:14 19 00:36:10 19
5071 Lewis Walker Male 19 M50+ 3 00:36:17 20 00:36:16 20
5081 Ross Nixon Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:36:19 21 00:36:18 21
5062 Paul Trott Male 21 M40+ 6 00:36:24 22 00:36:22 22
5101 George French Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:36:29 23 00:36:23 23
5070 Tom Mcwilliam Male 23 M40+ 7 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:31 24 00:36:29 24
5058 Anthony Devlin Male 24 M40+ 8 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:36:33 25 00:36:31 26
5065 Andrew Macrae Male 25 MOPEN 14 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:34 26 00:36:31 25
5086 Malcolm Schofield Male 26 MOPEN 15 Keith & District AAC 00:36:47 27 00:36:47 27
5002 Peter Widlof Male 27 M50+ 4 Nairn Road Runners 00:36:56 28 00:36:54 29
5020 John Little Male 28 MOPEN 16 Moray Road Runners 00:36:56 29 00:36:55 30
5100 Alan Hodgson Male 29 M40+ 9 00:36:57 30 00:36:57 32
5087 Andy Todd Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:36:58 31 00:36:49 28
5168 Gordon Curran Male 31 MOPEN 18 Maryhill Harriers 00:37:01 32 00:36:56 31
5073 Neil Prior Male 32 M40+ 10 Dumbarton AAC 00:37:21 33 00:37:19 33
5154 Simon Mckenzie Male 33 M50+ 5 Jogscotland 00:37:28 34 00:37:26 34
8502 Clyde Marwick Male 34 M40+ 11 00:37:43 35 00:37:42 36
5088 John Oates Male 35 M50+ 6 Shettleston Harriers 00:37:46 36 00:37:46 37
5078 Cameron Robertson Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:37:47 37 00:37:40 35
5091 Charles Knoery Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:38:01 38 00:37:47 38
7875 Brian McKenzie Male 38 M40+ 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:38:03 39 00:37:59 40
5109 Colin Runions Male 39 M40+ 13 00:38:04 40 00:37:59 41
5116 Chris Boutell Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:38:08 41 00:38:06 44
5164 Grant Boyne Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:38:14 42 00:38:00 42
5162 Robert Young Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:38:19 43 00:37:55 39
5178 Michael O'Connell Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:38:21 44 00:38:02 43
5095 William Aldridge Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:38:27 45 00:38:24 48
5063 John Mackay Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:38:28 46 00:38:23 47
8506 Chris Farrell Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:38:29 47 00:38:15 45
5229 Robert Boyd Male 47 M40+ 14 00:38:34 48 00:38:31 51
5092 Chris Higgs Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:38:37 49 00:38:18 46
5141 Donnie Nicolson Male 49 M40+ 15 00:38:38 50 00:38:29 49
5107 Billy Skinner Male 50 M40+ 16 00:38:41 51 00:38:36 52
5097 Alastair Brunton Male 51 MOPEN 29 00:38:44 52 00:38:39 55
8550 Dominic Treseder Male 52 MOPEN 30 00:38:47 53 00:38:29 50
5185 Nigel Voaden Male 53 MOPEN 31 00:38:48 54 00:38:40 56
5121 Leslie Mutch Male 54 M40+ 17 00:38:49 55 00:38:36 54
5115 Andrew Miller Male 55 M40+ 18 00:38:50 56 00:38:42 57
5118 Ronald Ilsley Male 56 M50+ 7 00:38:53 57 00:38:36 53
5954 Ross Campbell Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:38:54 58 00:38:53 60
5127 Ross Mceachern Male 58 M40+ 19 Springburn Harriers 00:38:55 59 00:38:50 59
5021 Blair Little Male 59 MOPEN 33 Moray Road Runners 00:38:57 60 00:38:55 61
5068 Gary Stewart Male 60 M40+ 20 Bellahouston Harriers 00:38:58 61 00:38:46 58
8503 Richard Kennedy Male 61 M50+ 8 00:39:13 62 00:39:08 64
5138 Sarah Styles Female 2 FOPEN 1 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:39:18 63 00:39:15 67
5181 Dean Kane Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:39:21 64 00:39:12 66
5214 Simon Dimmer Male 63 M50+ 9 00:39:27 65 00:39:10 65
6137 Richard Roberts Male 64 M40+ 21 00:39:27 66 00:39:26 70
5117 Graeme Gemmell Male 65 M40+ 22 Bellahouston Harriers 00:39:31 67 00:39:04 63
5108 Vivienne Bruce Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:39:33 68 00:39:28 72
5192 Martin King Male 66 MOPEN 35 Clydesdale Harriers 00:39:39 69 00:39:22 69
5190 Suzanne Mcmahon Female 4 F40+ 2 Bellahouston Harriers 00:39:43 70 00:39:37 74
5149 Brendan Dunne Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:39:43 71 00:39:16 68
5135 Lindsay Grant Male 68 M40+ 23 00:39:44 72 00:39:26 71
5112 George Proctor Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:39:46 73 00:39:39 76
5176 Andrew Seale Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:39:47 74 00:39:44 83
5205 Duncan Riddoch Male 71 MOPEN 39 00:39:47 75 00:39:42 81
5151 Andrew Little Male 72 M40+ 24 00:39:49 76 00:39:46 85
5136 Clair Pearson Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:39:50 77 00:39:36 73
5167 Morris Dillon Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:39:51 78 00:39:38 75
5098 Stephen Kilpatrick Male 74 M40+ 25 Garscube Harriers 00:39:55 79 00:39:45 84
5111 Aonghus Mcgivney Male 75 MOPEN 41 00:39:56 80 00:39:40 77
5260 Scott Reid Male 76 MOPEN 42 00:39:58 81 00:39:41 80
8514 Neil Cameron Male 77 MOPEN 43 00:39:59 82 00:39:48 87
5084 Iain Grigor Male 78 MOPEN 44 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:39:59 83 00:39:53 89
5125 Scott Wilson Male 79 MOPEN 45 00:40:00 84 00:39:47 86
5133 Simon Milligan Male 80 MOPEN 46 00:40:04 85 00:39:40 79
5106 Andrew Mcronald Male 81 MOPEN 47 00:40:05 86 00:39:40 78
5128 Fraser Mackintosh Male 82 M40+ 26 00:40:11 87 00:39:57 90
5075 Balazs Onhausz Male 83 MOPEN 48 00:40:16 88 00:38:57 62
5193 Simon Barlow Male 84 M40+ 27 00:40:18 89 00:40:12 94
5122 Forbes Mcfall Male 85 MOPEN 49 00:40:20 90 00:40:05 92
5102 Colin Hall Male 86 MOPEN 50 00:40:24 91 00:39:59 91
5749 Nick Rogerson Male 87 MOPEN 51 00:40:24 92 00:39:43 82
5224 Stuart Andrew Male 88 MOPEN 52 00:40:30 93 00:40:08 93
5104 Emmanuel Gourmet Male 89 M40+ 28 00:40:32 94 00:40:24 97
5423 Liz Thomson Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:40:39 95 00:40:35 103
6048 James Pearson Male 90 MOPEN 53 00:40:42 96 00:40:26 99
5270 Marie Baxter Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:40:42 97 00:40:37 104
5114 Alastair Blain Male 91 M40+ 29 00:40:48 98 00:40:33 102
5409 Gavin Smith Male 92 MOPEN 54 00:40:49 99 00:40:37 105
5411 Graeme Warren Male 93 MOPEN 55 00:40:51 100 00:40:22 95