Showing 1 to 100 of 5060 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Mar Stage Position 20M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 John Mccole Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C 00:36:18 4 00:39:48 1 00:40:03 1 02:34:41 1 02:34:41 1
105 Ian Streeter Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:37:10 5 00:40:13 2 00:41:45 2 02:36:12 2 02:36:12 2
8 Jason Cherriman Male 3 MOPEN 3 Orpington Road Runners 00:36:18 2 00:40:36 4 00:43:00 4 02:39:05 3 02:39:05 3
197 Pat Wright Male 4 MOPEN 4 Tadworth A.C. 00:37:45 10 00:41:17 5 00:42:36 3 02:39:16 4 02:39:16 4
172 Adam Rouse Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:39:33 22 00:42:56 10 00:43:32 5 02:44:56 5 02:44:56 5
17 Bernie Murphy Male 6 M45+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:21 6 00:41:47 6 00:43:56 6 02:47:02 6 02:47:02 6
4 Phill Taylor Male 7 MOPEN 6 Bridlington Road Runners 00:36:18 3 00:40:36 3 00:44:14 7 02:47:33 7 02:47:33 7
5 Mark Clarehugh Male 8 M40+ 1 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:38:57 16 00:43:34 13 00:44:48 9 02:48:05 8 02:48:05 8
376 Michael Cunningham Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:40:15 39 00:44:11 24 00:45:19 10 02:49:43 9 02:49:39 9
133 Dominic Raby Male 10 MOPEN 8 chorley harriers 00:39:08 18 00:43:44 16 00:44:16 8 02:49:50 10 02:49:48 11
1329 Carl Heijndrickx Male 11 M40+ 2 00:39:54 28 00:42:44 9 00:47:00 16 02:51:02 11 02:49:43 10
203 Philip Turner Male 12 MOPEN 9 Lancs Fire and Rescue 00:40:40 44 00:44:11 25 00:46:19 13 02:51:26 12 02:51:23 12
38 Daniel Ankrah Male 13 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:54 27 00:44:07 20 00:45:45 12 02:51:42 13 02:51:32 13
190 Jonathan Paul Ratcliffe Male 14 M40+ 3 00:38:54 14 00:44:00 19 00:47:04 17 02:52:24 14 02:52:22 14
342 Dariusz Guzowski Male 15 M40+ 4 00:38:05 11 00:42:30 8 00:47:19 18 02:54:30 15 02:54:30 15
10 John Connolly Male 16 M40+ 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:15 38 00:43:33 12 00:46:29 14 02:55:36 16 02:55:34 16
12 Gareth Wilson Male 17 MOPEN 11 North York Moors AC 00:40:05 36 00:44:35 28 00:48:00 26 02:55:51 17 02:55:51 17
6 Matthew Davies Male 18 MOPEN 12 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:19 55 00:45:04 34 00:45:33 11 02:55:56 18 02:55:56 18
155 Slawomir Ziebowicz Male 19 M45+ 2 00:39:56 30 00:44:31 27 00:47:29 22 02:56:34 19 02:56:29 19
192 Steve Spence Male 20 M40+ 6 Wirral A. C. 00:38:44 12 00:43:46 17 00:48:04 29 02:56:50 20 02:56:50 20
355 Jon Slate Male 21 M40+ 7 Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:16 20 00:44:10 23 00:48:10 31 02:57:39 21 02:57:36 21
196 Stephen Kenny Male 22 M40+ 8 00:37:35 9 00:43:35 14 00:48:52 39 02:57:54 22 02:57:54 22
163 Allister Goulding Male 23 M40+ 9 Leigh Harriers 00:40:35 43 00:45:37 40 00:48:04 27 02:58:39 23 02:58:37 23
9 Adrian Roach Male 24 MOPEN 13 Liverpool Harriers 00:39:34 23 00:43:36 15 00:48:19 32 02:59:11 24 02:59:10 24
153 Oskar Solvason Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:41:32 62 00:46:31 62 00:48:04 28 02:59:23 25 02:59:22 25
302 Robert Mcwilliam Male 26 M40+ 10 Selby Striders 00:41:30 60 00:44:46 31 00:47:21 19 02:59:47 26 02:59:40 26
234 Gerard Lenehan Male 27 M40+ 11 Southport Waterloo AC 00:40:41 45 0 0 02:59:49 27 02:59:49 27
11 Richard Webster Male 28 M45+ 3 Chester Tri 00:38:50 13 00:45:30 39 00:49:30 50 02:59:51 28 02:59:51 28
309 Piotr Majcher Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:42:12 78 00:46:21 57 00:48:38 37 03:00:23 29 03:00:15 29
344 Michael Hyde Male 30 MOPEN 16 Stadium Runners 00:40:02 33 00:45:11 36 00:47:41 24 03:00:35 30 03:00:19 30
1806 Matthew Robinson Male 31 MOPEN 17 0 0 02:17:37 4973 03:01:22 31 03:01:12 32
1466 Michael Dawber Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:43:20 135 00:45:27 38 00:47:25 20 03:01:27 32 03:00:58 31
695 Robert Williams Male 33 M40+ 12 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:52 26 00:44:54 32 00:49:05 42 03:01:36 33 03:01:27 33
130 Gavin Harvie Male 34 M40+ 13 00:40:35 42 00:48:36 146 00:48:59 41 03:01:49 34 03:01:48 35
442 Daniele Trinca Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:42:49 107 00:46:44 70 00:48:04 30 03:01:57 35 03:01:46 34
142 James Hilton Male 36 MOPEN 20 Wigan Phoenix 00:37:23 8 00:44:13 26 00:48:21 33 03:02:06 36 03:02:06 36
748 Simon Beadman Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:42:54 112 00:46:27 60 00:47:37 23 03:02:47 37 03:02:41 37
115 Ian Lawton Male 38 MOPEN 22 Liverpool Harriers 00:37:22 7 00:42:25 7 00:50:19 66 03:02:54 38 03:02:54 38
409 Kevin Gordon Male 39 M40+ 14 00:40:01 31 00:46:00 49 00:50:26 68 03:03:23 39 03:03:16 40
339 Gary Herring Male 40 MOPEN 23 Trail Running Association 00:43:08 123 00:47:20 92 00:48:57 40 03:03:31 40 03:03:15 39
117 Mark Traynor Male 41 M40+ 15 00:42:52 110 00:45:59 48 00:49:57 57 03:03:43 41 03:03:34 42
987 Jason Walker Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:42:08 76 00:46:04 50 00:49:23 46 03:03:56 42 03:03:23 41
1359 Chris Grayson Male 43 M40+ 16 blackburn road runners 00:43:29 147 00:48:17 132 00:49:26 48 03:04:14 43 03:04:01 44
268 Andrew May Male 44 M45+ 4 Hogweed trotters 00:43:25 143 00:47:26 98 00:49:41 54 03:04:27 44 03:04:12 46
1500 Martin Bateman Male 45 MOPEN 25 Liverpool Harriers 00:41:39 65 00:46:33 64 00:50:26 69 03:04:29 45 03:04:29 48
287 Matthew Slater Male 46 MOPEN 26 Beeston AC 00:43:24 139 00:47:31 101 00:47:43 25 03:04:36 46 03:04:29 49
828 Jeremy Fellick Male 47 M45+ 5 00:42:14 79 00:47:04 82 00:49:55 56 03:04:37 47 03:04:07 45
110 Ray Cole Male 48 M50+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:40:41 46 00:45:11 37 00:51:49 103 03:04:44 48 03:04:44 50
19 Mark Ashby Male 49 M50+ 2 Southport Waterloo AC 00:40:04 35 00:45:54 44 00:51:56 108 03:04:58 49 03:04:58 54
351 Sean O'Rourke Male 50 MOPEN 27 00:42:15 81 00:46:49 74 00:50:28 70 03:05:02 50 03:04:58 53
304 Paul Cubbon Male 51 M45+ 6 Isle of Man Veterans 00:42:34 96 00:47:36 106 00:50:06 61 03:05:17 51 03:05:00 55
626 Stephen Wardell Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:44:32 201 00:47:36 105 00:48:36 36 03:05:25 52 03:04:27 47
1247 Jo Tillett Male 53 MOPEN 29 00:43:13 127 00:47:23 94 00:49:17 44 03:05:29 53 03:03:41 43
768 Dominic Cooper Male 54 MOPEN 30 Mossley Hill AC 00:42:48 106 00:47:25 95 00:49:49 55 03:05:37 54 03:05:12 56
134 Chris Moseley Male 55 MOPEN 31 Wargrave Runners 00:39:45 25 00:44:36 29 00:51:16 88 03:05:52 55 03:05:49 57
349 Colin Palmer Male 56 M45+ 7 Wallasey AC 00:41:11 52 00:45:56 45 00:49:24 47 03:06:15 56 03:06:14 59
713 John Mcburney Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:42:32 94 00:47:29 100 00:50:41 75 03:06:21 57 03:06:13 58
5006 Daniel Clarke Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:39:06 17 00:43:19 11 00:48:25 35 03:06:22 58 03:06:18 60
526 David Woolley Male 59 MOPEN 34 00:41:36 63 00:45:04 33 00:50:32 72 03:06:59 59 03:06:32 61
3670 Alan Kennedy Male 60 MOPEN 35 00:40:50 49 00:46:45 72 00:49:41 53 03:07:11 60 03:04:46 51
275 Nick Mason Male 61 M40+ 17 Quakers Running Club 00:44:25 193 00:48:55 158 00:49:40 52 03:07:28 61 03:07:20 62
118 Conor Murphy Male 62 MOPEN 36 st. helens sutton 00:42:18 84 00:46:22 58 00:51:36 94 03:07:29 62 03:07:29 63
194 Mike Nolan Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:42:06 75 00:46:50 75 00:50:34 73 03:07:37 63 03:07:36 64
3642 Andrew Sumner Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:43:08 122 00:45:48 42 00:48:22 34 03:07:53 64 03:07:39 65
338 Tim Renshaw Male 65 MOPEN 39 Serpentine 00:44:44 205 00:48:39 149 00:50:07 63 03:07:58 65 03:07:41 66
3545 Tristan Plowman Male 66 MOPEN 40 00:45:59 306 00:46:57 78 00:48:47 38 03:08:00 66 03:04:49 52
129 Paul Woodmansey Male 67 MOPEN 41 Serpentine 00:40:46 48 00:46:09 54 00:50:36 74 03:08:08 67 03:08:08 69
321 Alison Sedman Female 1 F45+ 1 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:27 195 00:49:00 163 00:50:07 62 03:08:22 68 03:08:07 68
403 Neil Kelly Male 68 MOPEN 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:42 66 00:46:38 66 00:51:09 83 03:08:32 69 03:08:29 70
399 Tony Cunningham Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:43:12 125 00:48:23 136 00:50:24 67 03:08:46 70 03:08:39 71
368 Marc Thorpe Male 70 MOPEN 44 Lincoln Wellington A C 00:42:27 89 00:46:24 59 00:50:18 65 03:09:00 71 03:08:50 72
186 Kevin Rooney Male 71 M45+ 8 Tri-Anglia 00:41:45 69 00:46:58 79 00:51:24 90 03:09:21 72 03:09:21 74
178 Stephen Harrison Male 72 MOPEN 45 Fetch Everyone Running Club 00:43:00 114 00:46:59 80 00:49:21 45 03:09:22 73 03:09:17 73
343 Mieczyslaw Wisniewski Male 73 M55+ 1 00:41:29 59 00:46:07 51 00:52:14 116 03:10:06 74 03:10:06 79
6278 Unknown Male Male 74 MOPEN 46 00:45:23 253 00:46:08 53 00:49:09 43 03:10:11 75 03:09:54 75
669 Steven Selby Male 75 M45+ 9 00:44:16 187 00:48:22 135 00:50:54 80 03:10:12 76 03:09:56 77
373 David Imboden Male 76 MOPEN 47 00:43:42 158 00:47:42 111 00:51:29 91 03:10:22 77 03:10:12 80
439 Tony Landry Male 77 M50+ 3 00:45:02 226 00:48:47 156 00:50:00 58 03:10:25 78 03:09:55 76
154 Richard Smith Male 78 M45+ 10 Clevedon AC. 00:43:04 118 00:47:54 118 00:51:30 92 03:10:45 79 03:10:44 81
262 Mark Glynn Male 79 M40+ 18 00:45:12 239 00:49:01 164 00:50:02 60 03:10:51 80 03:10:48 82
277 Will Morris Male 80 MOPEN 48 Barnet & District AC 00:44:59 224 00:49:12 170 00:50:00 59 03:10:57 81 03:10:52 85
299 Dean Mckeown Male 81 MOPEN 49 00:42:24 88 00:46:32 63 00:50:54 79 03:11:08 82 03:10:50 83
33 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 00:41:19 54 00:45:04 35 00:53:03 142 03:11:17 83 03:11:17 87
738 Mike Saint-Dunn Male 82 MOPEN 50 Stafford Harriers 00:42:20 85 00:47:46 113 00:53:53 178 03:11:21 84 03:11:18 88
211 Darren Barwick Male 83 M40+ 19 00:41:29 58 00:47:39 110 00:51:42 96 03:11:23 85 03:11:16 86
55 Stephen Weston Male 84 MOPEN 51 00:42:31 93 00:47:25 96 00:52:01 110 03:11:35 86 03:11:35 89
2457 David Watkinson Male 85 MOPEN 52 00:40:18 40 00:47:17 91 00:52:32 126 03:11:38 87 03:11:38 90
1711 David Fairclough Male 86 MOPEN 53 00:46:07 323 00:46:43 68 00:49:29 49 03:11:45 88 03:10:00 78
959 Patrick Shortell Male 87 M55+ 2 00:45:47 287 00:48:20 134 00:50:51 78 03:11:52 89 03:10:51 84
1660 Leo Muid Male 88 MOPEN 54 00:43:54 170 00:48:55 160 00:50:48 77 03:12:39 90 03:12:20 91
276 Janet Roxburgh Female 3 F35+ 2 Arran Runners 00:43:04 116 00:47:27 99 00:52:14 117 03:12:44 91 03:12:42 92
250 Philip Vincent Male 89 M40+ 20 Banbury Harriers 00:41:21 56 00:47:10 84 00:53:23 155 03:13:00 92 03:12:58 93
107 Christopher John Male 90 M50+ 4 00:41:37 64 00:47:03 81 00:53:00 136 03:13:01 93 03:13:01 94
440 Mark Clair Male 91 MOPEN 55 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:13 37 00:46:07 52 00:53:01 139 03:13:09 94 03:13:07 95
778 Christopher Cooper Male 92 MOPEN 56 00:43:47 162 00:48:34 145 00:53:40 171 03:13:37 95 03:13:27 96
605 Zoe Tarrach Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:45:37 269 00:49:50 194 00:51:43 99 03:13:42 96 03:13:37 97
63 Tim Fletcher Male 93 MOPEN 57 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:43 98 00:47:32 102 00:53:02 141 03:13:45 97 03:13:43 98
370 Padraig Mcquaid Male 94 MOPEN 58 Liverpool Running club 00:40:19 41 00:46:35 65 00:52:51 133 03:13:59 98 03:13:56 102
479 Alex Cowin Male 95 MOPEN 59 00:43:41 157 00:49:46 189 00:51:44 100 03:14:06 99 03:13:55 101
453 Katherine Brougham Female 5 FOPEN 2 Mersey Tri Club 00:43:05 119 00:49:58 199 00:53:39 170 03:14:09 100 03:14:09 105