Showing 1 to 100 of 5060 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Half Mar Pos 20M Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3 John Mccole Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C 00:36:18 4 00:39:48 1 00:40:03 1 02:34:41 1 02:34:41 1
105 Ian Streeter Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:37:10 5 00:40:13 2 00:41:45 2 02:36:12 2 02:36:12 2
8 Jason Cherriman Male 3 MOPEN 3 Orpington Road Runners 00:36:18 2 00:40:36 4 00:43:00 4 02:39:05 3 02:39:05 3
197 Pat Wright Male 4 MOPEN 4 Tadworth A.C. 00:37:45 10 00:41:17 5 00:42:36 3 02:39:16 4 02:39:16 4
172 Adam Rouse Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:39:33 22 00:42:56 10 00:43:32 5 02:44:56 5 02:44:56 5
17 Bernie Murphy Male 6 M45+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:21 6 00:41:47 6 00:43:56 6 02:47:02 6 02:47:02 6
4 Phill Taylor Male 7 MOPEN 6 Bridlington Road Runners 00:36:18 3 00:40:36 3 00:44:14 7 02:47:33 7 02:47:33 7
5 Mark Clarehugh Male 8 M40+ 1 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:38:57 16 00:43:34 13 00:44:48 9 02:48:05 8 02:48:05 8
376 Michael Cunningham Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:40:15 39 00:44:11 24 00:45:19 10 02:49:43 9 02:49:39 9
133 Dominic Raby Male 10 MOPEN 8 chorley harriers 00:39:08 18 00:43:44 16 00:44:16 8 02:49:50 10 02:49:48 11
1329 Carl Heijndrickx Male 11 M40+ 2 00:39:54 28 00:42:44 9 00:47:00 16 02:51:02 11 02:49:43 10
203 Philip Turner Male 12 MOPEN 9 Lancs Fire and Rescue 00:40:40 44 00:44:11 25 00:46:19 13 02:51:26 12 02:51:23 12
38 Daniel Ankrah Male 13 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:54 27 00:44:07 20 00:45:45 12 02:51:42 13 02:51:32 13
190 Jonathan Paul Ratcliffe Male 14 M40+ 3 00:38:54 14 00:44:00 19 00:47:04 17 02:52:24 14 02:52:22 14
342 Dariusz Guzowski Male 15 M40+ 4 00:38:05 11 00:42:30 8 00:47:19 18 02:54:30 15 02:54:30 15
10 John Connolly Male 16 M40+ 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:15 38 00:43:33 12 00:46:29 14 02:55:36 16 02:55:34 16
12 Gareth Wilson Male 17 MOPEN 11 North York Moors AC 00:40:05 36 00:44:35 28 00:48:00 26 02:55:51 17 02:55:51 17
6 Matthew Davies Male 18 MOPEN 12 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:19 55 00:45:04 34 00:45:33 11 02:55:56 18 02:55:56 18
155 Slawomir Ziebowicz Male 19 M45+ 2 00:39:56 30 00:44:31 27 00:47:29 22 02:56:34 19 02:56:29 19
192 Steve Spence Male 20 M40+ 6 Wirral A. C. 00:38:44 12 00:43:46 17 00:48:04 29 02:56:50 20 02:56:50 20
355 Jon Slate Male 21 M40+ 7 Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:16 20 00:44:10 23 00:48:10 31 02:57:39 21 02:57:36 21
196 Stephen Kenny Male 22 M40+ 8 00:37:35 9 00:43:35 14 00:48:52 39 02:57:54 22 02:57:54 22
163 Allister Goulding Male 23 M40+ 9 Leigh Harriers 00:40:35 43 00:45:37 40 00:48:04 27 02:58:39 23 02:58:37 23
9 Adrian Roach Male 24 MOPEN 13 Liverpool Harriers 00:39:34 23 00:43:36 15 00:48:19 32 02:59:11 24 02:59:10 24
153 Oskar Solvason Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:41:32 62 00:46:31 62 00:48:04 28 02:59:23 25 02:59:22 25
302 Robert Mcwilliam Male 26 M40+ 10 Selby Striders 00:41:30 60 00:44:46 31 00:47:21 19 02:59:47 26 02:59:40 26
234 Gerard Lenehan Male 27 M40+ 11 Southport Waterloo AC 00:40:41 45 0 0 02:59:49 27 02:59:49 27
11 Richard Webster Male 28 M45+ 3 Chester Tri 00:38:50 13 00:45:30 39 00:49:30 50 02:59:51 28 02:59:51 28
309 Piotr Majcher Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:42:12 78 00:46:21 57 00:48:38 37 03:00:23 29 03:00:15 29
344 Michael Hyde Male 30 MOPEN 16 Stadium Runners 00:40:02 33 00:45:11 36 00:47:41 24 03:00:35 30 03:00:19 30
1806 Matthew Robinson Male 31 MOPEN 17 0 0 02:17:37 4973 03:01:22 31 03:01:12 32
1466 Michael Dawber Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:43:20 135 00:45:27 38 00:47:25 20 03:01:27 32 03:00:58 31
695 Robert Williams Male 33 M40+ 12 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:52 26 00:44:54 32 00:49:05 42 03:01:36 33 03:01:27 33
130 Gavin Harvie Male 34 M40+ 13 00:40:35 42 00:48:36 146 00:48:59 41 03:01:49 34 03:01:48 35
442 Daniele Trinca Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:42:49 107 00:46:44 70 00:48:04 30 03:01:57 35 03:01:46 34
142 James Hilton Male 36 MOPEN 20 Wigan Phoenix 00:37:23 8 00:44:13 26 00:48:21 33 03:02:06 36 03:02:06 36
748 Simon Beadman Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:42:54 112 00:46:27 60 00:47:37 23 03:02:47 37 03:02:41 37
115 Ian Lawton Male 38 MOPEN 22 Liverpool Harriers 00:37:22 7 00:42:25 7 00:50:19 66 03:02:54 38 03:02:54 38
409 Kevin Gordon Male 39 M40+ 14 00:40:01 31 00:46:00 49 00:50:26 68 03:03:23 39 03:03:16 40
339 Gary Herring Male 40 MOPEN 23 Trail Running Association 00:43:08 123 00:47:20 92 00:48:57 40 03:03:31 40 03:03:15 39
117 Mark Traynor Male 41 M40+ 15 00:42:52 110 00:45:59 48 00:49:57 57 03:03:43 41 03:03:34 42
987 Jason Walker Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:42:08 76 00:46:04 50 00:49:23 46 03:03:56 42 03:03:23 41
1359 Chris Grayson Male 43 M40+ 16 blackburn road runners 00:43:29 147 00:48:17 132 00:49:26 48 03:04:14 43 03:04:01 44
268 Andrew May Male 44 M45+ 4 Hogweed trotters 00:43:25 143 00:47:26 98 00:49:41 54 03:04:27 44 03:04:12 46
1500 Martin Bateman Male 45 MOPEN 25 Liverpool Harriers 00:41:39 65 00:46:33 64 00:50:26 69 03:04:29 45 03:04:29 48
287 Matthew Slater Male 46 MOPEN 26 Beeston AC 00:43:24 139 00:47:31 101 00:47:43 25 03:04:36 46 03:04:29 49
828 Jeremy Fellick Male 47 M45+ 5 00:42:14 79 00:47:04 82 00:49:55 56 03:04:37 47 03:04:07 45
110 Ray Cole Male 48 M50+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:40:41 46 00:45:11 37 00:51:49 103 03:04:44 48 03:04:44 50
19 Mark Ashby Male 49 M50+ 2 Southport Waterloo AC 00:40:04 35 00:45:54 44 00:51:56 108 03:04:58 49 03:04:58 54
351 Sean O'Rourke Male 50 MOPEN 27 00:42:15 81 00:46:49 74 00:50:28 70 03:05:02 50 03:04:58 53
304 Paul Cubbon Male 51 M45+ 6 Isle of Man Veterans 00:42:34 96 00:47:36 106 00:50:06 61 03:05:17 51 03:05:00 55
626 Stephen Wardell Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:44:32 201 00:47:36 105 00:48:36 36 03:05:25 52 03:04:27 47
1247 Jo Tillett Male 53 MOPEN 29 00:43:13 127 00:47:23 94 00:49:17 44 03:05:29 53 03:03:41 43
768 Dominic Cooper Male 54 MOPEN 30 Mossley Hill AC 00:42:48 106 00:47:25 95 00:49:49 55 03:05:37 54 03:05:12 56
134 Chris Moseley Male 55 MOPEN 31 Wargrave Runners 00:39:45 25 00:44:36 29 00:51:16 88 03:05:52 55 03:05:49 57
349 Colin Palmer Male 56 M45+ 7 Wallasey AC 00:41:11 52 00:45:56 45 00:49:24 47 03:06:15 56 03:06:14 59
713 John Mcburney Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:42:32 94 00:47:29 100 00:50:41 75 03:06:21 57 03:06:13 58
5006 Daniel Clarke Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:39:06 17 00:43:19 11 00:48:25 35 03:06:22 58 03:06:18 60
526 David Woolley Male 59 MOPEN 34 00:41:36 63 00:45:04 33 00:50:32 72 03:06:59 59 03:06:32 61
3670 Alan Kennedy Male 60 MOPEN 35 00:40:50 49 00:46:45 72 00:49:41 53 03:07:11 60 03:04:46 51
275 Nick Mason Male 61 M40+ 17 Quakers Running Club 00:44:25 193 00:48:55 158 00:49:40 52 03:07:28 61 03:07:20 62
118 Conor Murphy Male 62 MOPEN 36 st. helens sutton 00:42:18 84 00:46:22 58 00:51:36 94 03:07:29 62 03:07:29 63
194 Mike Nolan Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:42:06 75 00:46:50 75 00:50:34 73 03:07:37 63 03:07:36 64
3642 Andrew Sumner Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:43:08 122 00:45:48 42 00:48:22 34 03:07:53 64 03:07:39 65
338 Tim Renshaw Male 65 MOPEN 39 Serpentine 00:44:44 205 00:48:39 149 00:50:07 63 03:07:58 65 03:07:41 66
3545 Tristan Plowman Male 66 MOPEN 40 00:45:59 306 00:46:57 78 00:48:47 38 03:08:00 66 03:04:49 52
129 Paul Woodmansey Male 67 MOPEN 41 Serpentine 00:40:46 48 00:46:09 54 00:50:36 74 03:08:08 67 03:08:08 69
321 Alison Sedman Female 1 F45+ 1 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:27 195 00:49:00 163 00:50:07 62 03:08:22 68 03:08:07 68
403 Neil Kelly Male 68 MOPEN 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:42 66 00:46:38 66 00:51:09 83 03:08:32 69 03:08:29 70
399 Tony Cunningham Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:43:12 125 00:48:23 136 00:50:24 67 03:08:46 70 03:08:39 71
368 Marc Thorpe Male 70 MOPEN 44 Lincoln Wellington A C 00:42:27 89 00:46:24 59 00:50:18 65 03:09:00 71 03:08:50 72
186 Kevin Rooney Male 71 M45+ 8 Tri-Anglia 00:41:45 69 00:46:58 79 00:51:24 90 03:09:21 72 03:09:21 74
178 Stephen Harrison Male 72 MOPEN 45 Fetch Everyone Running Club 00:43:00 114 00:46:59 80 00:49:21 45 03:09:22 73 03:09:17 73
343 Mieczyslaw Wisniewski Male 73 M55+ 1 00:41:29 59 00:46:07 51 00:52:14 116 03:10:06 74 03:10:06 79
6278 Unknown Male Male 74 MOPEN 46 00:45:23 253 00:46:08 53 00:49:09 43 03:10:11 75 03:09:54 75
669 Steven Selby Male 75 M45+ 9 00:44:16 187 00:48:22 135 00:50:54 80 03:10:12 76 03:09:56 77
373 David Imboden Male 76 MOPEN 47 00:43:42 158 00:47:42 111 00:51:29 91 03:10:22 77 03:10:12 80
439 Tony Landry Male 77 M50+ 3 00:45:02 226 00:48:47 156 00:50:00 58 03:10:25 78 03:09:55 76
154 Richard Smith Male 78 M45+ 10 Clevedon AC. 00:43:04 118 00:47:54 118 00:51:30 92 03:10:45 79 03:10:44 81
262 Mark Glynn Male 79 M40+ 18 00:45:12 239 00:49:01 164 00:50:02 60 03:10:51 80 03:10:48 82
277 Will Morris Male 80 MOPEN 48 Barnet & District AC 00:44:59 224 00:49:12 170 00:50:00 59 03:10:57 81 03:10:52 85
299 Dean Mckeown Male 81 MOPEN 49 00:42:24 88 00:46:32 63 00:50:54 79 03:11:08 82 03:10:50 83
33 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A. C. 00:41:19 54 00:45:04 35 00:53:03 142 03:11:17 83 03:11:17 87
738 Mike Saint-Dunn Male 82 MOPEN 50 Stafford Harriers 00:42:20 85 00:47:46 113 00:53:53 178 03:11:21 84 03:11:18 88
211 Darren Barwick Male 83 M40+ 19 00:41:29 58 00:47:39 110 00:51:42 96 03:11:23 85 03:11:16 86
55 Stephen Weston Male 84 MOPEN 51 00:42:31 93 00:47:25 96 00:52:01 110 03:11:35 86 03:11:35 89
2457 David Watkinson Male 85 MOPEN 52 00:40:18 40 00:47:17 91 00:52:32 126 03:11:38 87 03:11:38 90
1711 David Fairclough Male 86 MOPEN 53 00:46:07 323 00:46:43 68 00:49:29 49 03:11:45 88 03:10:00 78
959 Patrick Shortell Male 87 M55+ 2 00:45:47 287 00:48:20 134 00:50:51 78 03:11:52 89 03:10:51 84
1660 Leo Muid Male 88 MOPEN 54 00:43:54 170 00:48:55 160 00:50:48 77 03:12:39 90 03:12:20 91
276 Janet Roxburgh Female 3 F35+ 2 Arran Runners 00:43:04 116 00:47:27 99 00:52:14 117 03:12:44 91 03:12:42 92
250 Philip Vincent Male 89 M40+ 20 Banbury Harriers 00:41:21 56 00:47:10 84 00:53:23 155 03:13:00 92 03:12:58 93
107 Christopher John Male 90 M50+ 4 00:41:37 64 00:47:03 81 00:53:00 136 03:13:01 93 03:13:01 94
440 Mark Clair Male 91 MOPEN 55 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:13 37 00:46:07 52 00:53:01 139 03:13:09 94 03:13:07 95
778 Christopher Cooper Male 92 MOPEN 56 00:43:47 162 00:48:34 145 00:53:40 171 03:13:37 95 03:13:27 96
605 Zoe Tarrach Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:45:37 269 00:49:50 194 00:51:43 99 03:13:42 96 03:13:37 97
63 Tim Fletcher Male 93 MOPEN 57 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:43 98 00:47:32 102 00:53:02 141 03:13:45 97 03:13:43 98
370 Padraig Mcquaid Male 94 MOPEN 58 Liverpool Running club 00:40:19 41 00:46:35 65 00:52:51 133 03:13:59 98 03:13:56 102
479 Alex Cowin Male 95 MOPEN 59 00:43:41 157 00:49:46 189 00:51:44 100 03:14:06 99 03:13:55 101
453 Katherine Brougham Female 5 FOPEN 2 Mersey Tri Club 00:43:05 119 00:49:58 199 00:53:39 170 03:14:09 100 03:14:09 105