Showing 1201 to 1248 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1448 Melissa Kate Bowen Female 344 FOPEN 122 01:10:39 1212 02:37:38 1201 02:35:54 1200
1106 Denise Albutt Female 345 F55+ 9 01:10:10 1207 02:37:43 1202 02:36:22 1202
230 Jane Clayton Female 346 F55+ 10 01:10:02 1206 02:38:13 1203 02:36:18 1201
175 Vikki Smith Female 347 F40+ 69 01:06:50 1167 02:39:08 1204 02:37:36 1204
937 Patricia Bolton Female 348 F65+ 2 Biddulph running club 01:11:20 1215 02:39:59 1205 02:37:53 1206
365 John Gomez Male 858 M50+ 86 01:12:08 1220 02:40:06 1206 02:37:46 1205
527 Jarrod Roberts-Dinsley Male 859 M40+ 158 buxton ac 01:04:42 1135 02:40:19 1207 02:38:49 1207
54 Stuart Cocklin Male 860 M35+ 150 01:10:33 1210 02:41:25 1208 02:40:01 1211
52 Donna-Marie Onions Female 349 FOPEN 123 01:10:33 1211 02:41:25 1209 02:40:01 1212
754 Brian Heywood Male 861 M50+ 87 01:11:03 1213 02:41:32 1210 02:39:14 1208
753 Brian Heywood Male 862 M50+ 88 01:11:03 1214 02:41:32 1211 02:39:14 1209
1166 Paul Nicholas Sanders Male 863 MOPEN 246 01:04:06 1117 02:41:35 1212 02:39:47 1210
250 Linzy Phillips Female 350 FOPEN 124 01:12:32 1222 02:42:52 1213 02:40:34 1213
1153 Terence Bussell Male 864 MOPEN 247 01:05:15 1146 02:43:05 1214 02:41:31 1215
1060 Linda Woodall Female 351 F50+ 27 Michelin AC 01:11:32 1218 02:43:09 1215 02:41:10 1214
683 Catherine Laurie Unwin Female 352 F45+ 47 Rochdale Harriers 01:12:28 1221 02:44:26 1216 02:42:18 1216
1508 Roy Charlesworth Male 865 M55+ 47 01:10:32 1209 02:44:59 1217 02:42:55 1217
231 Pamela Nightingale Female 353 F55+ 11 01:11:36 1219 02:46:23 1218 02:44:11 1218
732 Ralph Caeetham Male 866 M50+ 89 01:13:27 1224 02:47:31 1219 02:45:14 1219
1289 Carol Bull Female 354 F40+ 70 01:15:51 1230 02:48:15 1220 02:46:47 1221
1522 Jade Mottley Female 355 FOPEN 125 00:58:31 908 02:48:38 1221 02:48:27 1223
498 Lawrence Chambers Male 867 M40+ 159 01:16:03 1231 02:48:39 1222 02:46:26 1220
975 Melissa Hughes Female 356 FOPEN 126 01:13:09 1223 02:50:20 1223 02:49:06 1224
640 Matthew Staff Male 868 M35+ 151 01:00:40 1003 02:50:31 1224 02:48:11 1222
594 Jon Barlow Male 869 MOPEN 248 01:14:56 1229 02:50:49 1225 02:49:39 1225
1402 Lee Bromwich Male 870 M35+ 152 01:11:20 1216 02:54:14 1226 02:52:39 1226
132 Harri Lowther Male 871 MOPEN 249 01:16:41 1232 02:56:26 1227 02:55:09 1228
1327 Keith Tubman Male 872 M65+ 9 01:14:42 1228 02:56:36 1228 02:54:31 1227
349 Nigel Riley Male 873 M50+ 90 01:22:20 1233 03:06:17 1229 03:04:44 1229
595 Luisa Telford Female 357 FOPEN 127 Biddulph Running Club 01:22:38 1234 03:09:46 1230 03:07:50 1230
140 Jonathan Roberts Male 874 MOPEN 250 01:30:31 1235 03:22:13 1231 03:20:03 1231
1228 Paul Taylor Male 875 M35+ 153 01:30:32 1236 03:22:13 1232 03:20:05 1232
1357 Gary Hughes Male 876 M45+ 137 01:34:28 1237 03:28:12 1233 03:25:53 1233
1339 Bill Edwards Male 877 M50+ 91 conwy golf club 01:34:30 1238 03:28:14 1234 03:25:57 1234
180 Jennifer Wise Female 358 FOPEN 128 01:38:10 1240 03:42:13 1235 03:39:54 1235
1094 Kirsten Kite Female 359 F50+ 28 01:38:09 1239 03:42:17 1236 03:39:58 1236
1152 Terry Bussell Male 878 M40+ 160 01:44:09 1241 03:56:27 1237 03:54:53 1237
1157 Katie Belcher Female 360 FOPEN 129 01:44:12 1242 03:56:27 1238 03:54:53 1238
794 Andrew Wright Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:50:16 439 DNF DNF DNF DNF
409 Thomas Richardson Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:51:48 541 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1199 Andrw Wint Male DNF M45+ DNF ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:52:45 602 DNF DNF DNF DNF
194 Sharon Edwards Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:54:52 724 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1080 Geri Evans Female DNF F35+ DNF 01:07:50 1181 DNF DNF DNF DNF
883 Daniel Broome Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1119 David Jakulis Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
697 Tracey Quine Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1016 Peter Sixsmith Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1452 Harold Bowen Male DNF M50+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF