Showing 101 to 200 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
255 Robbie Collins Male 97 MOPEN 38 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:14 106 01:31:49 101 01:31:30 98
685 Stephen Coleman Male 98 M50+ 6 astley & tyldesley road runner 00:44:10 141 01:31:59 102 01:31:37 100
1261 Matthew Pearson Male 99 MOPEN 39 00:41:28 63 01:32:06 103 01:32:03 104
105 Peter Davies Male 100 MOPEN 40 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:42:14 75 01:32:07 104 01:31:51 103
1470 Mike Pearson Male 101 M55+ 2 00:42:53 92 01:32:26 105 01:32:23 105
1252 Nick Dunning Male 102 M40+ 15 South Cheshire Harriers 00:43:16 108 01:32:34 106 01:32:23 106
1240 Paul Nyland Male 103 M40+ 16 00:43:20 110 01:32:37 107 01:32:34 108
395 Brian Wills Male 104 M40+ 17 00:43:40 115 01:32:42 108 01:32:39 110
316 Fraser Rodway Male 105 M40+ 18 00:43:19 109 01:32:47 109 01:32:36 109
570 Damian Gaffney Male 106 M40+ 19 00:43:29 113 01:32:52 110 01:32:42 112
1605 David Parsons Male 107 M50+ 7 00:44:04 135 01:32:56 111 01:32:53 113
162 Mark Hughes Male 108 MOPEN 41 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:43:11 103 01:33:00 112 01:32:41 111
235 William Price Male 109 MOPEN 42 denbigh harriers 00:43:59 130 01:33:05 113 01:32:25 107
57 Alan Cunningham Male 110 M35+ 20 West Lothian Triathon 00:44:04 134 01:33:07 114 01:32:58 114
282 Andy Jones Male 111 M35+ 21 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:43:06 101 01:33:12 115 01:33:11 115
1317 Andrew Roberts Male 112 M45+ 20 00:43:51 123 01:33:19 116 01:33:14 119
46 Matthew Jackson Male 113 M40+ 20 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:43:45 118 01:33:19 117 01:33:13 117
481 Stephen Askey Male 114 M55+ 3 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:43:44 117 01:33:20 118 01:33:13 118
1634 Peter Jones Male 115 M50+ 8 00:43:05 99 01:33:20 119 01:33:12 116
1374 Mark Mayers Male 116 M40+ 21 abergele harriers 00:43:11 102 01:33:28 120 01:33:21 120
1112 Peter Hughes Male 117 M45+ 21 Wrexham A.C. 00:44:03 132 01:33:39 121 01:33:30 122
326 Ian Roche Male 118 M45+ 22 00:44:05 138 01:33:45 122 01:33:40 123
853 Tim Watson Male 119 M45+ 23 00:42:34 84 01:33:54 123 01:33:50 128
110 Dean Connolly Male 120 MOPEN 43 00:44:55 164 01:33:54 124 01:33:43 125
876 Michael Burns Male 121 M45+ 24 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:44:22 145 01:34:00 125 01:33:40 124
102 Gwynedd Jones Male 122 M35+ 22 00:43:53 124 01:34:04 126 01:33:49 127
170 Colin Micheal Dobbs Male 123 M35+ 23 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:28 146 01:34:08 127 01:33:57 131
524 Gary Watts Male 124 M40+ 22 Chester Tri 00:43:47 119 01:34:08 128 01:33:47 126
38 Adrian Church Male 125 M40+ 23 00:44:04 133 01:34:09 129 01:33:56 130
30 Siobhan Evans Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:42:18 77 01:34:12 130 01:34:08 133
1456 Andy Yates Male 126 M45+ 25 00:43:24 112 01:34:13 131 01:34:03 132
1 Steven Evans Male 127 M50+ 9 Doncaster Running Club 00:44:05 136 01:34:29 132 01:34:23 138
544 Jason Pierce Male 128 MOPEN 44 00:44:02 131 01:34:30 133 01:34:12 135
1477 Norman Titley Male 129 M45+ 26 Shropshire Shufflers 00:43:49 120 01:34:35 134 01:33:50 129
1493 Daniel Feeley Male 130 M50+ 10 Buxton Running Club 00:44:13 142 01:34:41 135 01:34:20 136
256 Lynne Callaghan Female 6 F35+ 2 Trentham Running Club 00:44:34 150 01:34:42 136 01:34:08 134
557 Steven Hayes Male 131 M35+ 24 00:44:09 140 01:34:45 137 01:34:39 140
1277 Daniel Mark Williams Male 132 MOPEN 45 00:41:44 67 01:34:45 138 01:34:21 137
691 Stephen Hillier Male 133 MOPEN 46 00:44:44 158 01:34:47 139 01:34:39 139
978 Tom Temple Male 134 M55+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:44:28 147 01:34:51 140 01:34:50 142
759 Colin Minshull Male 135 M40+ 24 Chester Tri 00:45:28 185 01:34:59 141 01:33:22 121
325 Rich Hirons Male 136 M45+ 27 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:07 173 01:35:03 142 01:35:00 145
1483 Jonathan Clemson Male 137 M40+ 25 Preston Harriers 00:44:48 162 01:35:06 143 01:34:56 144
1089 Chris Anthony Leamon Male 138 MOPEN 47 00:43:50 121 01:35:12 144 01:34:54 143
1255 Andy Seal Male 139 M45+ 28 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:44:39 154 01:35:14 145 01:35:12 150
351 Christopher Westcombe Male 140 MOPEN 48 00:44:32 148 01:35:23 146 01:35:19 151
735 Gregg Norry Male 141 M40+ 26 00:44:47 161 01:35:24 147 01:35:04 148
352 Simon Taylor Male 142 M35+ 25 00:44:43 156 01:35:24 148 01:34:48 141
901 Kevin Slattery Male 143 M55+ 5 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:43:51 122 01:35:28 149 01:35:02 146
1005 Marc Potter Male 144 M35+ 26 Riversway Road Runners 00:44:55 165 01:35:30 150 01:35:03 147
680 Paul Williams Male 145 M45+ 29 Shropshire Shufflers 00:44:44 157 01:35:39 151 01:35:35 155
1315 Adair Broughton Male 146 M35+ 27 Helsby Running Club 00:45:05 172 01:35:42 152 01:35:32 154
221 Michael Mawby Male 147 MOPEN 49 00:45:35 187 01:35:46 153 01:35:27 153
4 Andrew Morris Male 148 MOPEN 50 00:43:59 129 01:35:47 154 01:35:08 149
534 Jon Hawker Male 149 M45+ 30 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:44:46 160 01:35:48 155 01:35:39 156
213 Michael Smith Male 150 MOPEN 51 00:45:08 174 01:36:03 156 01:35:21 152
1425 Huw Owen Male 151 M35+ 28 00:45:04 170 01:36:11 157 01:35:57 159
549 Karl Morris Male 152 MOPEN 52 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:43:53 125 01:36:22 158 01:36:18 163
1059 Daniel Bucknole Male 153 MOPEN 53 00:44:38 153 01:36:29 159 01:35:52 158
558 Stanley Curran Male 154 M60+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:45:28 182 01:36:31 160 01:36:26 168
861 Nick Jones Male 155 M35+ 29 Eryri Harriers 00:43:57 126 01:36:33 161 01:36:20 164
82 Jason Thomas Male 156 M35+ 30 Cybi Striders 00:44:15 144 01:36:34 162 01:36:10 161
63 Mark Owen Male 157 MOPEN 54 00:46:50 248 01:36:39 163 01:36:30 172
1176 Stephen Norbury Male 158 M35+ 31 00:45:01 168 01:36:41 164 01:36:15 162
610 Jacek Ogrodniczek Male 159 MOPEN 55 00:47:19 268 01:36:44 165 01:36:30 171
74 Magnus Walker Male 160 M45+ 31 Chester Tri 00:45:35 189 01:36:44 166 01:36:24 166
492 Stephen Loftus Male 161 M45+ 32 00:45:39 191 01:36:46 167 01:36:27 170
857 Russ Cheetham Male 162 M45+ 33 Prestatyn Running Club 00:45:10 175 01:36:47 168 01:36:27 169
1324 Steve Jones Male 163 M40+ 27 Biddulph Running Club 00:45:12 176 01:36:50 169 01:35:58 160
296 Pete Manning Male 164 MOPEN 56 Riversway Road Runners 00:46:28 227 01:36:51 170 01:36:23 165
1019 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 165 M40+ 28 Menai Track and Field 00:45:17 180 01:36:56 171 01:36:53 183
865 Jeremy Mirams Male 166 M35+ 32 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 00:45:40 193 01:36:56 172 01:36:48 180
154 Dave Ellis Male 167 MOPEN 57 Cybi Striders 00:46:08 216 01:37:02 173 01:36:42 176
71 Ceris William Owen Male 168 M55+ 6 00:46:51 251 01:37:02 174 01:36:53 184
1517 Emyr Evans Male 169 M40+ 29 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:44:15 143 01:37:02 175 01:36:52 181
381 Mark Singer Male 170 MOPEN 58 00:46:50 247 01:37:03 176 01:36:42 178
382 Kevin Phillips Male 171 M40+ 30 00:46:50 246 01:37:03 177 01:36:42 177
1515 Craig Thomas Davies Male 172 M35+ 33 00:46:55 254 01:37:03 178 01:36:32 173
808 Simon Cocksey Male 173 MOPEN 59 00:45:49 199 01:37:05 179 01:36:24 167
1548 Andrew Davies Male 174 MOPEN 60 00:45:15 179 01:37:06 180 01:35:51 157
804 Peter Cammack Male 175 M35+ 34 00:46:03 210 01:37:06 181 01:36:47 179
1045 David Blackmore Male 176 M35+ 35 00:46:47 243 01:37:12 182 01:36:32 174
1008 Marc Vincent Male 177 MOPEN 61 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:12 220 01:37:18 183 01:37:04 188
1570 Ian Francis Male 178 M40+ 31 Buxton AC 00:46:33 232 01:37:21 184 01:36:59 185
724 Ralph Pawling Male 179 MOPEN 62 00:45:13 177 01:37:21 185 01:37:08 189
631 Vicky Unsworth Female 7 FOPEN 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:41 194 01:37:23 186 01:37:17 194
1535 Jane Ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 3 Helsby Running Club 00:45:15 178 01:37:25 187 01:37:15 192
1191 Susan Fourie Female 9 F35+ 4 Chester Tri 00:46:45 240 01:37:28 188 01:37:13 191
317 John Jones Male 180 M40+ 32 00:47:46 292 01:37:29 189 01:36:39 175
513 Bree Sutcliffe Female 10 F35+ 5 Chester Tri 00:46:25 225 01:37:31 190 01:37:16 193
891 Peter Hughes Male 181 M45+ 34 00:45:42 195 01:37:32 191 01:37:02 187
127 Matthew Tonks Male 182 M35+ 36 nuneaton harriers 00:43:59 127 01:37:37 192 01:37:27 197
1223 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 183 M45+ 35 00:44:34 149 01:37:39 193 01:37:10 190
1053 Darren Dentith Male 184 M35+ 37 00:45:50 201 01:37:39 194 01:37:22 195
176 Arwyn Williams Male 185 M35+ 38 Cybi Striders 00:45:04 171 01:37:46 195 01:37:27 198
627 Steven Roberts Male 186 M45+ 36 00:44:49 163 01:37:47 196 01:37:31 200
47 Dave Hampson Male 187 M45+ 37 St Helens Sutton AC 00:46:11 218 01:37:48 197 01:37:25 196
888 Vincent Murphy Male 188 M65+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:45:33 186 01:37:50 198 01:37:44 202
100 Neil Battersby Male 189 M35+ 39 00:44:59 166 01:37:54 199 01:37:34 201
546 Andrew Savage Male 190 M40+ 33 00:46:33 231 01:38:00 200 01:37:31 199