Showing 201 to 300 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
34 Matthew Daniels Male 191 MOPEN 63 Stockport Harriers 00:44:39 155 01:38:02 201 01:37:58 209
1433 Wayne Holland Male 192 M35+ 40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:47:09 261 01:38:06 202 01:37:56 207
92 Emrys Lewis Jones Male 193 M50+ 11 Cybi Striders 00:46:04 211 01:38:07 203 01:37:50 205
703 Richard O'Keeffe Male 194 M35+ 41 00:46:31 230 01:38:15 204 01:38:01 210
587 Iwan Evans Male 195 MOPEN 64 00:45:04 169 01:38:18 205 01:38:10 211
1598 Dylan Wyn Jones Male 196 MOPEN 65 00:44:05 137 01:38:21 206 01:37:50 204
1481 Janet Edwards Female 11 F50+ 1 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:56 255 01:38:22 207 01:38:14 213
1607 Gavin Roberts Male 197 MOPEN 66 00:46:09 217 01:38:23 208 01:37:51 206
713 Paul Swift Male 198 M35+ 42 00:44:59 167 01:38:25 209 01:38:15 214
1418 Peitr Cutler Male 199 M35+ 43 00:45:58 209 01:38:26 210 01:38:23 216
1205 Paul Johansen Male 200 M45+ 38 00:46:50 249 01:38:28 211 01:36:53 182
1608 Eifion Roberts Male 201 M45+ 39 00:45:52 204 01:38:35 212 01:38:12 212
1410 Aime Chantelle Hannant Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:46:56 256 01:38:36 213 01:37:58 208
1358 Grace Neal Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:46:50 245 01:38:39 214 01:38:26 218
790 Nick Appleton Male 202 MOPEN 67 00:45:49 198 01:38:40 215 01:38:32 219
1291 Martin Witty Male 203 M40+ 34 Deestriders 00:47:29 278 01:38:41 216 01:37:48 203
737 Nicholas Chadwick Male 204 M35+ 44 Deestriders 00:44:09 139 01:38:42 217 01:38:25 217
1062 Ben Pegler Male 205 MOPEN 68 00:47:48 294 01:38:46 218 01:38:44 225
1524 Ian Taylor Male 206 M40+ 35 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:45:51 202 01:38:46 219 01:38:38 223
195 Darron Rogers Male 207 M35+ 45 00:45:37 190 01:38:48 220 01:36:59 186
1474 Gary Thomason Male 208 M50+ 12 Salford Harriers 00:45:52 205 01:38:55 221 01:38:50 226
1431 John Walker Male 209 M45+ 40 00:45:28 184 01:39:03 222 01:38:59 229
471 Patrick Grannan Male 210 M60+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:54 206 01:39:08 223 01:39:06 232
984 Janine Ellis Female 14 F40+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:49 200 01:39:08 224 01:39:06 233
201 David Owens Male 211 M35+ 46 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:51 203 01:39:09 225 01:38:58 228
1200 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 212 M50+ 13 00:45:43 197 01:39:12 226 01:39:08 234
84 Neil Austin Male 213 MOPEN 69 00:45:28 183 01:39:16 227 01:38:37 221
1237 Simon Leeson Male 214 M50+ 14 00:46:19 223 01:39:17 228 01:39:00 230
1325 Kevin Shufflebottom Male 215 M45+ 41 Biddulph Running Club 00:45:35 188 01:39:25 229 01:38:34 220
719 Mark Cooney Male 216 M40+ 36 00:46:36 237 01:39:27 230 01:38:41 224
1340 Michael Thelwell Male 217 M35+ 47 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:44:37 151 01:39:31 231 01:39:29 239
356 John Merfyn Williams Male 218 M50+ 15 Cybi Striders 00:45:56 207 01:39:36 232 01:39:13 235
219 Ken Goftom Male 219 M55+ 7 rugeley runners 00:46:35 235 01:39:42 233 01:39:37 244
1310 Peter Kirk Male 220 MOPEN 70 00:46:07 212 01:39:45 234 01:38:51 227
577 Barry Stuart Griffith Male 221 M40+ 37 00:47:27 271 01:39:46 235 01:39:04 231
174 Anthony Howe Male 222 M35+ 48 Abergele Harriers 00:46:58 257 01:39:46 236 01:39:38 246
1506 Kate Litherland Female 15 FOPEN 8 Chester Tri 00:46:48 244 01:39:46 237 01:39:31 241
1395 Andrew Cosgrove Male 223 MOPEN 71 00:46:45 239 01:39:48 238 01:38:38 222
145 Helen Macarthur Female 16 F40+ 2 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:45:43 196 01:39:48 239 01:39:41 247
1555 Steven Farrar Male 224 M45+ 42 Cybi Striders 00:46:52 252 01:39:50 240 01:39:25 238
217 Kate Sutton Female 17 F45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:11 219 01:39:51 241 01:39:49 250
5 Jonathan Tyler Male 225 MOPEN 72 00:46:29 229 01:39:54 242 01:39:20 236
1509 Daniel Williamson Male 226 MOPEN 73 00:48:10 312 01:39:56 243 01:39:34 243
626 Mark Dibb Male 227 M35+ 49 00:46:27 226 01:39:59 244 01:39:47 249
1561 Pete Begley Male 228 M40+ 38 00:46:08 214 01:40:07 245 01:39:38 245
780 Nathan Jones Male 229 MOPEN 74 Bournville Harriers 00:46:17 222 01:40:17 246 01:39:30 240
593 Sam Lawrence Male 230 MOPEN 75 Riversway Road Runners 00:46:59 258 01:40:22 247 01:39:54 252
216 David Brian Male 231 MOPEN 76 00:46:08 215 01:40:23 248 01:38:18 215
880 Charles Ashley Male 232 M50+ 16 Wrexham A.C. 00:47:09 262 01:40:23 249 01:40:12 254
755 Steven Kirkham Male 233 M35+ 50 00:47:38 286 01:40:23 250 01:39:53 251
1542 Jonathan Kettle Male 234 M35+ 51 00:46:53 253 01:40:25 251 01:40:17 255
1347 Ken Bloor Male 235 M50+ 17 00:47:21 269 01:40:40 252 01:40:30 261
1604 Kersha Dwyer Female 18 FOPEN 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:53 297 01:40:42 253 01:40:27 259
582 Mark Angel Male 236 M35+ 52 00:46:34 233 01:40:47 254 01:40:39 264
530 Julie Harnden Female 19 F35+ 6 Wrexham A.C. 00:47:37 284 01:40:47 255 01:40:38 263
1331 Andrew Vincent Male 237 M45+ 43 00:48:04 304 01:40:52 256 01:40:28 260
778 David Lee Male 238 MOPEN 77 00:48:41 340 01:40:56 257 01:39:32 242
920 Asif Dar Male 239 MOPEN 78 00:44:38 152 01:40:57 258 01:40:56 269
376 James Michael Williams Male 240 MOPEN 79 00:45:57 208 01:41:00 259 01:40:35 262
1463 Ted Smith Male 241 M45+ 44 00:48:24 323 01:41:00 260 01:40:49 266
896 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 20 F35+ 7 00:49:03 357 01:41:00 261 01:39:21 237
1031 Anthony Collier Male 242 M50+ 18 Styal Running Club 00:47:39 287 01:41:02 262 01:40:54 268
290 Emma Lawton Female 21 FOPEN 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:58 302 01:41:04 263 01:40:47 265
304 Andrew Thomas Male 243 MOPEN 80 Mersey Tri 00:48:38 338 01:41:06 264 01:39:43 248
1518 Ian Rothery Male 244 M55+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:45:23 181 01:41:09 265 01:41:06 275
265 Simon Mccarthy Male 245 MOPEN 81 00:48:19 319 01:41:14 266 01:41:00 270
152 Mark Williams Male 246 M45+ 45 Deestriders 00:47:39 288 01:41:15 267 01:40:20 256
264 Ged Mccarthy Male 247 M50+ 19 00:48:19 320 01:41:19 268 01:41:04 272
1216 Michael Connor Male 248 M45+ 46 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:47:16 264 01:41:23 269 01:41:05 273
1189 Gavin James Reeves Male 249 M35+ 53 Wrexham A.C. 00:47:29 279 01:41:25 270 01:41:15 277
1609 Nicholas Wood Male 250 MOPEN 82 Mersey Tri 00:46:14 221 01:41:25 271 01:41:03 271
746 Andrew Spooner Male 251 MOPEN 83 00:45:39 192 01:41:29 272 01:41:21 282
548 David Hibbert Male 252 M40+ 39 00:49:17 372 01:41:29 273 01:40:22 257
336 Marc Musgrave Male 253 MOPEN 84 00:47:30 280 01:41:31 274 01:41:26 284
1591 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 254 M40+ 40 Mersey Tri 00:47:50 295 01:41:35 275 01:40:11 253
1274 Geoff Shaw Male 255 M55+ 9 Helsby Running Club 00:46:07 213 01:41:35 276 01:41:32 286
419 Kelsey Thurston Female 22 F35+ 8 00:48:11 316 01:41:40 277 01:41:16 278
420 Abigail Thurston Female 23 F35+ 9 00:48:12 317 01:41:40 278 01:41:17 279
1510 Jeremy Hawksworth Male 256 MOPEN 85 00:48:27 327 01:41:44 279 01:41:05 274
10 Dei Jones Male 257 M50+ 20 00:48:43 343 01:41:45 280 01:41:22 283
26 Farid El-Jazouli Male 258 MOPEN 86 00:47:58 300 01:41:47 281 01:40:52 267
776 Libby Collinson Female 24 F55+ 1 shropshire shufflers 00:48:37 336 01:41:48 282 01:41:40 290
476 Tim Grace Male 259 M40+ 41 Mersey Tri 00:46:38 238 01:41:49 283 01:41:21 281
460 Ernesto Barbera Male 260 M40+ 42 00:46:28 228 01:41:51 284 01:41:43 291
28 Gareth Dixon Male 261 MOPEN 87 00:47:42 290 01:42:04 285 01:41:51 294
200 Bethan Dobson Jones Female 25 FOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:47:48 293 01:42:05 286 01:41:50 293
408 Phillip Roberts Male 262 MOPEN 88 00:47:16 265 01:42:06 287 01:41:18 280
101 Michael Gashe Male 263 M40+ 43 00:46:35 234 01:42:07 288 01:41:32 287
384 Michael Curry Male 264 M45+ 47 00:48:33 332 01:42:08 289 01:40:22 258
1504 David Thomas Male 265 M45+ 48 00:47:16 266 01:42:08 290 01:42:01 298
1527 John Wood Male 266 M55+ 10 Michelin AC 00:48:36 334 01:42:11 291 01:41:38 289
1010 Wyn Roberts-Parry Male 267 M35+ 54 00:47:27 273 01:42:23 292 01:42:17 303
253 Apsion Pwyll Edwin Male 268 M40+ 44 00:47:27 272 01:42:29 293 01:42:00 297
367 Rob Hardwick Male 269 M40+ 45 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:11 315 01:42:32 294 01:42:18 304
372 Nick Roberts Male 270 M40+ 46 00:49:20 376 01:42:35 295 01:41:48 292
373 David Roberts Male 271 M50+ 21 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:48:07 308 01:42:35 296 01:42:15 301
225 Ben Phillips Male 272 MOPEN 89 00:46:51 250 01:42:36 297 01:41:26 285
1619 Mark Pickard Male 273 M40+ 47 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:47:35 282 01:42:39 298 01:42:17 302
1594 Wendy Trimbel Female 26 FOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:48:19 321 01:42:40 299 01:42:15 300
639 Gavin Roche Male 274 M35+ 55 00:46:22 224 01:42:42 300 01:42:20 305