Showing 301 to 400 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
208 Grant Davidson Male 275 M35+ 56 Mersey Tri 00:47:27 275 01:42:45 301 01:42:22 308
142 Alberto Adriasola Male 276 M40+ 48 00:49:09 363 01:42:46 302 01:41:12 276
997 Carl Marsh Male 277 M45+ 49 00:48:28 328 01:42:51 303 01:42:44 316
900 Mark Hughesp Male 278 M45+ 50 Chester Tri 00:44:46 159 01:42:51 304 01:42:48 318
360 Simon Hilton Male 279 M45+ 51 stockport harriers 00:49:27 385 01:42:54 305 01:42:03 299
1309 Darren Hudson Male 280 MOPEN 90 00:48:21 322 01:42:55 306 01:42:00 296
664 Tom Daniels Male 281 M60+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:46:46 242 01:42:57 307 01:42:53 321
281 Neal Bailey Male 282 M40+ 49 00:50:29 448 01:42:58 308 01:41:58 295
488 David Gardner Male 283 M70+ 1 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:48:25 325 01:42:59 309 01:42:49 319
149 Benjamin Lewis Male 284 MOPEN 91 00:47:50 296 01:42:59 310 01:42:37 313
1235 James Stewart Male 285 MOPEN 92 00:50:45 464 01:43:06 311 01:42:40 314
342 Jon Moorhouse Male 286 M40+ 50 Mersey Tri 00:47:34 281 01:43:11 312 01:42:47 317
1416 Martin Paul Witty Male 287 M40+ 51 Deestriders 00:47:28 277 01:43:15 313 01:42:21 307
881 Noel Cheseldine Male 288 M40+ 52 village road runners 00:48:56 353 01:43:16 314 01:42:24 309
855 Dennis Moran Male 289 M65+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:48:10 313 01:43:17 315 01:43:05 325
927 Sean Greeves Male 290 M35+ 57 Biddulph Running Club 00:48:00 303 01:43:19 316 01:42:27 311
15 Helen Elliott Female 27 F35+ 10 00:48:04 305 01:43:19 317 01:43:13 329
385 Sue O'Brien Female 28 F50+ 2 Widnes Wasps 00:49:04 358 01:43:19 318 01:43:12 328
898 Kelly-Ann Percival Female 29 F35+ 11 hyde village striders 00:47:58 301 01:43:25 319 01:43:09 327
1396 Paul Plummer Male 291 M40+ 53 00:47:43 291 01:43:28 320 01:43:05 326
811 Stephen Gregory Male 292 MOPEN 93 00:49:01 355 01:43:33 321 01:42:52 320
7 Jonathan Channell Male 293 M40+ 54 UK Netrunner 00:48:09 310 01:43:34 322 01:43:19 330
1621 David Charlesworth Male 294 M40+ 55 00:47:07 259 01:43:39 323 01:41:38 288
510 David Edwards Male 295 M50+ 22 Abergele Harriers 00:49:47 413 01:43:42 324 01:42:41 315
897 Steve Russelll Male 296 M50+ 23 wi 00:49:29 387 01:43:48 325 01:42:58 324
1242 Andrew Huxley Male 297 M40+ 56 00:47:25 270 01:43:48 326 01:42:21 306
358 Mike Jones Male 298 MOPEN 94 00:48:29 330 01:43:51 327 01:42:57 323
218 Liam Dobbin Male 299 MOPEN 95 00:49:50 416 01:44:05 328 01:42:26 310
886 Michaela Lauder Female 30 FOPEN 13 00:47:36 283 01:44:07 329 01:44:00 344
597 Frank Rogers Male 300 M35+ 58 Belle Vue Racers 00:49:07 361 01:44:08 330 01:43:57 342
496 Andrew Boyce Male 301 MOPEN 96 00:47:38 285 01:44:17 331 01:43:52 340
1257 James Salt Male 302 MOPEN 97 00:49:45 406 01:44:21 332 01:43:47 338
505 Alyn Price Male 303 MOPEN 98 Wrekin Orienteers 00:49:24 381 01:44:23 333 01:42:54 322
1095 Derek Lord Male 304 M45+ 52 burnden road runners 00:50:02 428 01:44:23 334 01:44:10 345
1113 Steve Thomasson Male 305 MOPEN 99 00:50:02 429 01:44:23 335 01:44:11 346
319 David Whall Male 306 M40+ 57 00:48:55 351 01:44:31 336 01:43:42 335
580 Stuart Marshall Male 307 M35+ 59 00:48:49 346 01:44:31 337 01:43:59 343
1372 Keith Packer Male 308 M40+ 58 00:47:54 298 01:44:32 338 01:44:18 350
1018 Jonathan Phillips Male 309 M45+ 53 00:48:28 329 01:44:33 339 01:43:25 332
240 Amanda Bradbury Female 31 F35+ 12 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:50 347 01:44:33 340 01:43:43 337
48 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 32 F45+ 2 00:49:25 382 01:44:39 341 01:44:33 359
1620 Thomas Farrell Male 310 M35+ 60 00:49:45 407 01:44:39 342 01:42:37 312
1279 James Saunders Male 311 M50+ 24 00:46:46 241 01:44:44 343 01:44:37 362
1137 Christopher Bellis Male 312 MOPEN 100 00:51:37 523 01:44:45 344 01:43:19 331
572 Daniel George Male 313 MOPEN 101 00:51:45 539 01:44:48 345 01:44:33 358
329 Darren Jarman Male 314 M35+ 61 00:51:43 533 01:44:48 346 01:44:31 357
573 Gwyn Williams Male 315 M35+ 62 Shropshire shufflers 00:51:45 538 01:44:49 347 01:44:33 360
686 Luke Wood Male 316 M35+ 63 00:49:30 389 01:44:50 348 01:44:11 347
1480 Martin Holohan Male 317 MOPEN 102 Team Marafinn 00:49:22 378 01:44:53 349 01:44:18 349
1063 Thomas Rowlands Male 318 MOPEN 103 00:49:09 364 01:45:00 350 01:43:32 334
83 Christopher Hughes Male 319 MOPEN 104 00:47:42 289 01:45:05 351 01:44:30 356
128 Sean Walker Male 320 M35+ 64 00:43:05 100 01:45:06 352 01:44:39 363
1589 Neil Mcintyre Male 321 M50+ 25 west cheshire ac 00:49:31 390 01:45:06 353 01:44:46 364
637 Stephen Seward Male 322 M40+ 59 00:49:32 392 01:45:07 354 01:44:30 355
575 Chris Flower Male 323 MOPEN 105 00:49:08 362 01:45:08 355 01:45:01 371
1078 Peter Tinsley Male 324 M40+ 60 southportwaterlooac 00:49:47 412 01:45:16 356 01:44:28 353
528 John Richards Male 325 MOPEN 106 Stockport Harriers 00:49:23 380 01:45:17 357 01:44:25 352
599 Keith Mahon Male 326 M45+ 54 Village road runners 00:49:16 369 01:45:20 358 01:44:28 354
668 Glenn Parry Jones Male 327 M40+ 61 00:47:28 276 01:45:23 359 01:45:09 374
392 Jane Eardley Female 33 FOPEN 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:58 421 01:45:23 360 01:44:50 366
486 David Bullough Male 328 M35+ 65 00:49:46 411 01:45:25 361 01:43:30 333
3 Will Pritchard Male 329 M50+ 26 00:49:29 388 01:45:27 362 01:45:07 373
1048 Ioan Hartleb Male 330 MOPEN 107 00:49:40 398 01:45:29 363 01:43:43 336
182 Tony Hill Male 331 M60+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:49:01 356 01:45:30 364 01:45:12 375
111 Robert Mandley Male 332 M35+ 66 00:49:19 374 01:45:30 365 01:43:50 339
134 Graham Hughes Male 333 M40+ 62 Birkenhead AC 00:51:17 498 01:45:31 366 01:44:14 348
414 Adam Harte Male 334 MOPEN 108 00:48:55 352 01:45:31 367 01:44:52 368
877 Alison Macdonald Female 34 F45+ 3 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:48:59 354 01:45:34 368 01:45:14 376
1538 Steve Mccall Male 335 M50+ 27 manchester harriers 00:49:38 395 01:45:36 369 01:45:20 380
687 Chris Fox Male 336 MOPEN 109 00:49:29 386 01:45:40 370 01:45:01 370
930 Roland Bowness Male 337 M65+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:48:40 339 01:45:44 371 01:45:39 387
1067 Dave Crawley Male 338 M40+ 63 00:50:08 432 01:45:44 372 01:44:57 369
688 Brain Griffiths Male 339 M55+ 11 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:49:35 394 01:45:47 373 01:45:26 382
278 Alexander Bentley Male 340 MOPEN 110 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:47:15 263 01:45:48 374 01:45:31 385
270 Conor Roberts Male 341 MOPEN 111 00:51:36 522 01:45:48 375 01:43:55 341
285 Alex Vaughan Male 342 MOPEN 112 00:49:13 367 01:45:49 376 01:44:35 361
711 Christian Martin-Roffey Male 343 MOPEN 113 00:51:42 529 01:45:54 377 01:45:07 372
1001 Steve Clapperton Male 344 M35+ 67 00:49:18 373 01:45:55 378 01:45:44 390
1141 James Bussell Male 345 MOPEN 114 00:49:39 396 01:45:55 379 01:44:21 351
704 Christopher Morley Male 346 M35+ 68 00:48:46 345 01:45:59 380 01:45:50 394
716 Stephen Ridgway Male 347 MOPEN 115 00:48:25 324 01:46:00 381 01:44:50 367
307 Dave Taylor Male 348 M60+ 5 Chester Tri 00:49:19 375 01:46:06 382 01:44:47 365
721 Richard Marsh Male 349 M40+ 64 Longdon runners 00:48:06 307 01:46:10 383 01:46:08 404
1247 Brian Jones Male 350 M50+ 28 00:47:08 260 01:46:11 384 01:45:49 393
283 Russell Burnham Male 351 M35+ 69 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:44 405 01:46:11 385 01:45:58 398
461 Sharron Richardson Female 35 F35+ 13 Shropshire Shufflers 00:49:12 366 01:46:17 386 01:46:10 406
114 Iolo Madoc-Jones Male 352 M40+ 65 00:50:10 434 01:46:18 387 01:45:45 391
695 Dewi Bryn Griffiths Male 353 MOPEN 116 00:51:16 496 01:46:21 388 01:45:21 381
951 Mike Dilworth Male 354 M55+ 12 00:50:31 450 01:46:23 389 01:45:29 384
870 Anna Winnard Female 36 FOPEN 15 Riversway Road Runners 00:48:52 349 01:46:27 390 01:45:59 399
1127 Clare Page Female 37 FOPEN 16 Cheshire Fire and Rescue 00:49:40 399 01:46:28 391 01:45:58 397
612 Lee Geist Male 355 M35+ 70 00:50:58 476 01:46:28 392 01:45:14 377
1175 Kevin Francis Smith Male 356 M50+ 29 00:51:33 515 01:46:29 393 01:46:04 401
1043 Joyce Atherden Female 38 F50+ 3 00:49:46 410 01:46:30 394 01:46:07 403
781 Anthony Jones Male 357 MOPEN 117 00:48:30 331 01:46:30 395 01:45:45 392
1002 Carol Shaw Female 39 F45+ 4 Helsby Running Club 00:49:40 400 01:46:35 396 01:46:25 412
938 Ross Hanson Male 358 MOPEN 118 00:48:05 306 01:46:38 397 01:45:29 383
318 Daniel Chesworth Male 359 MOPEN 119 00:48:42 342 01:46:43 398 01:45:53 395
1574 Paul Cullen Male 360 M45+ 55 00:50:34 455 01:46:45 399 01:45:19 378
302 Stephen Mchugh Male 361 M40+ 66 Mersey Tri 00:50:33 454 01:46:45 400 01:45:19 379