Showing 1 to 100 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
389 Joe Baily Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:32:42 1 01:09:59 1 01:09:59 1
243 Rob Downs Male 5 M45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:06 6 01:14:56 5 01:14:55 5
323 Rob Grantham Male 9 M35+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:35:48 9 01:16:42 9 01:16:42 9
947 Hayley Kuter Female 1 FOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:36:50 14 01:18:38 14 01:18:36 14
1318 Darren Washington Male 15 M40+ 1 City of Stoke 00:36:55 15 01:19:16 16 01:19:16 16
99 Arwel Lewis Male 47 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:11 49 01:25:27 48 01:25:27 48
470 James Grannan Male 48 MU20 1 Stockport Harriers 00:39:34 39 01:25:31 49 01:25:30 49
787 Sally Gray Female 2 F35+ 1 stafford harriers 00:41:07 59 01:29:20 63 01:29:18 65
1362 David Nalder Male 80 M55+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:42:08 73 01:30:42 82 01:30:33 84
558 Stanley Curran Male 154 M60+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:45:28 182 01:36:31 160 01:36:26 168
888 Vincent Murphy Male 188 M65+ 1 Salford Harriers 00:45:33 186 01:37:50 198 01:37:44 202
1481 Janet Edwards Female 11 F50+ 1 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:56 255 01:38:22 207 01:38:14 213
984 Janine Ellis Female 14 F40+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:49 200 01:39:08 224 01:39:06 233
217 Kate Sutton Female 17 F45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:11 219 01:39:51 241 01:39:49 250
776 Libby Collinson Female 24 F55+ 1 shropshire shufflers 00:48:37 336 01:41:48 282 01:41:40 290
488 David Gardner Male 283 M70+ 1 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:48:25 325 01:42:59 309 01:42:49 319
761 Glynis Archer Female 138 F60+ 1 00:57:27 848 02:00:40 750 01:58:55 737
257 Rachel Cook Female 188 FU20 1 00:58:58 936 02:07:33 895 02:06:16 896
424 Patricia Salisbury Female 340 F65+ 1 hearts 01:09:48 1204 02:36:42 1195 02:35:00 1196
1623 Matthew Shaw Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:34:05 3 01:12:05 2 01:12:05 2
657 David Lockett Male 8 M45+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:35:03 5 01:15:52 8 01:15:51 8
1516 David Hudson Male 10 M35+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:35:29 7 01:17:38 10 01:17:38 10
68 Jim Pendrill Male 16 M40+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:06 17 01:19:46 17 01:19:46 17
1007 Paul Ballinger Male 69 M50+ 2 denbigh harriers 00:41:13 61 01:29:50 71 01:29:47 73
188 Jenny Brierley Female 3 FOPEN 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:43:20 111 01:31:09 90 01:31:08 94
1470 Mike Pearson Male 101 M55+ 2 00:42:53 92 01:32:26 105 01:32:23 105
256 Lynne Callaghan Female 6 F35+ 2 Trentham Running Club 00:44:34 150 01:34:42 136 01:34:08 134
471 Patrick Grannan Male 210 M60+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:54 206 01:39:08 223 01:39:06 232
145 Helen Macarthur Female 16 F40+ 2 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:45:43 196 01:39:48 239 01:39:41 247
855 Dennis Moran Male 289 M65+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:48:10 313 01:43:17 315 01:43:05 325
385 Sue O'Brien Female 28 F50+ 2 Widnes Wasps 00:49:04 358 01:43:19 318 01:43:12 328
48 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 32 F45+ 2 00:49:25 382 01:44:39 341 01:44:33 359
181 Pat Clay Female 49 F55+ 2 00:51:18 500 01:48:06 438 01:46:17 408
700 John Gallon Male 511 M70+ 2 Helsby Running Club 00:53:51 662 01:54:36 606 01:53:59 615
535 Benjamin John Clark Male 523 MU20 2 00:53:19 628 01:55:09 620 01:53:52 614
636 Amy Louise Jones Female 193 FU20 2 00:57:46 871 02:08:37 914 02:07:33 920
464 Ann Jones Female 201 F60+ 2 00:59:29 956 02:09:14 929 02:07:49 925
937 Patricia Bolton Female 348 F65+ 2 Biddulph running club 01:11:20 1215 02:39:59 1205 02:37:53 1206
1521 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:33:45 2 01:13:24 3 01:13:23 3
130 John Hunt Male 11 M45+ 3 Wirral AC 00:36:40 13 01:17:48 11 01:17:48 11
519 Darren Blazier Male 17 M35+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:37:16 19 01:20:22 18 01:20:21 18
173 David Wright Male 27 M40+ 3 Lagan Valley 00:39:14 36 01:23:17 28 01:23:14 28
393 Ashley Wager Male 79 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:42:57 96 01:30:35 81 01:30:29 82
1531 Katherine Brougham Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:42:46 87 01:31:39 97 01:31:17 97
481 Stephen Askey Male 114 M55+ 3 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:43:44 117 01:33:20 118 01:33:13 118
1535 Jane Ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 3 Helsby Running Club 00:45:15 178 01:37:25 187 01:37:15 192
664 Tom Daniels Male 281 M60+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:46:46 242 01:42:57 307 01:42:53 321
877 Alison Macdonald Female 34 F45+ 3 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:48:59 354 01:45:34 368 01:45:14 376
930 Roland Bowness Male 337 M65+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:48:40 339 01:45:44 371 01:45:39 387
1043 Joyce Atherden Female 38 F50+ 3 00:49:46 410 01:46:30 394 01:46:07 403
383 Lisa Davidson Female 52 F40+ 3 Mersey Tri 00:51:11 492 01:48:41 454 01:48:18 459
956 Jillian Coates Female 147 F55+ 3 Riversway Road Runners 00:56:07 778 02:02:52 800 02:01:51 807
1024 John Michael Davies Male 667 M70+ 3 00:57:57 880 02:03:42 821 02:02:30 821
633 Julie Anne Jones Female 194 FU20 3 00:57:46 870 02:08:37 915 02:07:33 919
236 Scott Hill Male 765 MU20 3 00:54:20 688 02:14:10 1006 02:13:05 1009
1541 Christine Henderson Female 244 F60+ 3 Whitchurch Whippets 01:01:45 1059 02:14:56 1013 02:13:11 1012
183 Christian Prior Male 4 MOPEN 4 Chester Tri 00:34:55 4 01:14:21 4 01:14:21 4
1564 Robert Ian Renwick Male 18 M35+ 4 00:37:00 16 01:20:38 19 01:20:35 19
705 Keith Boardman Male 22 M45+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:37:11 18 01:21:18 23 01:21:16 22
741 Andrew Birch Male 32 M40+ 4 Trismart 00:39:25 38 01:23:38 33 01:23:33 33
917 Patrik Corrigan Male 84 M50+ 4 Birkenhead AC 00:42:56 95 01:30:51 86 01:30:45 89
30 Siobhan Evans Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:42:18 77 01:34:12 130 01:34:08 133
978 Tom Temple Male 134 M55+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:44:28 147 01:34:51 140 01:34:50 142
1191 Susan Fourie Female 9 F35+ 4 Chester Tri 00:46:45 240 01:37:28 188 01:37:13 191
182 Tony Hill Male 331 M60+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:49:01 356 01:45:30 364 01:45:12 375
1002 Carol Shaw Female 39 F45+ 4 Helsby Running Club 00:49:40 400 01:46:35 396 01:46:25 412
341 Gillian Doolan Female 57 F40+ 4 Stockport Harriers 00:49:17 371 01:49:01 463 01:48:29 463
1264 Claire Northcote Female 58 F50+ 4 Styal Running Club 00:50:16 440 01:49:03 464 01:48:55 474
1013 David Gregory Male 562 M65+ 4 Manchester Harriers 00:56:14 785 01:57:33 675 01:57:17 692
878 Eddie Naisby Male 762 M70+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 01:01:58 1065 02:13:51 1001 02:12:44 1003
1029 Helen Robbins Female 251 F60+ 4 Whitchurch Whippets 01:02:07 1069 02:16:08 1025 02:13:50 1018
1280 Emily Shufflebottom Female 259 FU20 4 Biddulph Running Club 01:00:43 1008 02:16:46 1036 02:14:48 1030
361 Joyce Liddiard Female 272 F55+ 4 01:00:16 981 02:18:16 1056 02:16:36 1054
291 Ian Lawton Male 6 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers 00:35:35 8 01:15:38 6 01:15:37 6
1455 Martin Green Male 21 M35+ 5 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:38:23 29 01:21:18 22 01:21:16 23
277 Thomas Deluca Male 26 M45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:38:50 31 01:23:15 27 01:23:13 27
1614 Mathew Anwyl Male 33 M40+ 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:39:17 37 01:23:43 34 01:23:40 34
919 Ronald Warrender Male 95 M50+ 5 Salford Harriers 00:42:18 76 01:31:44 99 01:31:42 101
901 Kevin Slattery Male 143 M55+ 5 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:43:51 122 01:35:28 149 01:35:02 146
631 Vicky Unsworth Female 7 FOPEN 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:41 194 01:37:23 186 01:37:17 194
513 Bree Sutcliffe Female 10 F35+ 5 Chester Tri 00:46:25 225 01:37:31 190 01:37:16 193
307 Dave Taylor Male 348 M60+ 5 Chester Tri 00:49:19 375 01:46:06 382 01:44:47 365
1554 Sharon Plested Female 42 F45+ 5 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:50:32 451 01:47:19 418 01:46:46 424
1467 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 59 F40+ 5 00:51:09 488 01:49:13 467 01:48:39 470
1577 Sandra Connell Female 69 F50+ 5 picton running club 00:51:52 545 01:50:16 493 01:48:56 475
233 Percy Hogg Male 727 M65+ 5 Birkenhead AC 00:56:13 784 02:09:09 925 02:07:53 927
1557 Denise Stewart Female 273 F55+ 5 01:04:13 1123 02:18:17 1057 02:16:28 1049
286 Margaret Delaney Female 281 F60+ 5 Birkenhead AC 01:03:32 1103 02:20:34 1084 02:19:18 1086
262 Peter Chittenden Male 805 M70+ 5 TONE ZONE RUNNERS 01:04:21 1127 02:20:54 1087 02:19:43 1095
20 Jessica Tewson Female 326 FU20 5 01:09:02 1195 02:30:26 1165 02:29:09 1167
1033 Jordan Evans Male 7 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:35:52 10 01:15:40 7 01:15:39 7
96 Anthony Taylor Male 23 M35+ 6 Salford Harriers 00:37:51 24 01:21:26 24 01:21:24 24
1009 Christopher Hollinshead Male 29 M45+ 6 Stafford Harriers 00:40:25 51 01:23:26 30 01:23:26 30
1473 Andrew Whittingham Male 38 M40+ 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:39:01 33 01:24:37 39 01:24:35 39
685 Stephen Coleman Male 98 M50+ 6 astley & tyldesley road runner 00:44:10 141 01:31:59 102 01:31:37 100
71 Ceris William Owen Male 168 M55+ 6 00:46:51 251 01:37:02 174 01:36:53 184
1410 Aime Chantelle Hannant Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:46:56 256 01:38:36 213 01:37:58 208
530 Julie Harnden Female 19 F35+ 6 Wrexham A.C. 00:47:37 284 01:40:47 255 01:40:38 263
1613 Nicola Lee-Browne Female 43 F45+ 6 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:50:08 433 01:47:20 419 01:46:31 416
252 Emma Clarke Female 60 F40+ 6 00:51:55 549 01:49:15 468 01:48:34 466