Showing 1 to 100 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
947 Hayley Kuter Female 1 FOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:36:50 14 01:18:38 14 01:18:36 14
787 Sally Gray Female 2 F35+ 1 stafford harriers 00:41:07 59 01:29:20 63 01:29:18 65
188 Jenny Brierley Female 3 FOPEN 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:43:20 111 01:31:09 90 01:31:08 94
1531 Katherine Brougham Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:42:46 87 01:31:39 97 01:31:17 97
30 Siobhan Evans Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:42:18 77 01:34:12 130 01:34:08 133
256 Lynne Callaghan Female 6 F35+ 2 Trentham Running Club 00:44:34 150 01:34:42 136 01:34:08 134
631 Vicky Unsworth Female 7 FOPEN 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:41 194 01:37:23 186 01:37:17 194
1535 Jane Ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 3 Helsby Running Club 00:45:15 178 01:37:25 187 01:37:15 192
1191 Susan Fourie Female 9 F35+ 4 Chester Tri 00:46:45 240 01:37:28 188 01:37:13 191
513 Bree Sutcliffe Female 10 F35+ 5 Chester Tri 00:46:25 225 01:37:31 190 01:37:16 193
1481 Janet Edwards Female 11 F50+ 1 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:56 255 01:38:22 207 01:38:14 213
1410 Aime Chantelle Hannant Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:46:56 256 01:38:36 213 01:37:58 208
1358 Grace Neal Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:46:50 245 01:38:39 214 01:38:26 218
984 Janine Ellis Female 14 F40+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:49 200 01:39:08 224 01:39:06 233
1506 Kate Litherland Female 15 FOPEN 8 Chester Tri 00:46:48 244 01:39:46 237 01:39:31 241
145 Helen Macarthur Female 16 F40+ 2 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:45:43 196 01:39:48 239 01:39:41 247
217 Kate Sutton Female 17 F45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:11 219 01:39:51 241 01:39:49 250
1604 Kersha Dwyer Female 18 FOPEN 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:53 297 01:40:42 253 01:40:27 259
530 Julie Harnden Female 19 F35+ 6 Wrexham A.C. 00:47:37 284 01:40:47 255 01:40:38 263
896 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 20 F35+ 7 00:49:03 357 01:41:00 261 01:39:21 237
290 Emma Lawton Female 21 FOPEN 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:58 302 01:41:04 263 01:40:47 265
419 Kelsey Thurston Female 22 F35+ 8 00:48:11 316 01:41:40 277 01:41:16 278
420 Abigail Thurston Female 23 F35+ 9 00:48:12 317 01:41:40 278 01:41:17 279
776 Libby Collinson Female 24 F55+ 1 shropshire shufflers 00:48:37 336 01:41:48 282 01:41:40 290
200 Bethan Dobson Jones Female 25 FOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:47:48 293 01:42:05 286 01:41:50 293
1594 Wendy Trimbel Female 26 FOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:48:19 321 01:42:40 299 01:42:15 300
15 Helen Elliott Female 27 F35+ 10 00:48:04 305 01:43:19 317 01:43:13 329
385 Sue O'Brien Female 28 F50+ 2 Widnes Wasps 00:49:04 358 01:43:19 318 01:43:12 328
898 Kelly-Ann Percival Female 29 F35+ 11 hyde village striders 00:47:58 301 01:43:25 319 01:43:09 327
886 Michaela Lauder Female 30 FOPEN 13 00:47:36 283 01:44:07 329 01:44:00 344
240 Amanda Bradbury Female 31 F35+ 12 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:50 347 01:44:33 340 01:43:43 337
48 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 32 F45+ 2 00:49:25 382 01:44:39 341 01:44:33 359
392 Jane Eardley Female 33 FOPEN 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:58 421 01:45:23 360 01:44:50 366
877 Alison Macdonald Female 34 F45+ 3 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:48:59 354 01:45:34 368 01:45:14 376
461 Sharron Richardson Female 35 F35+ 13 Shropshire Shufflers 00:49:12 366 01:46:17 386 01:46:10 406
870 Anna Winnard Female 36 FOPEN 15 Riversway Road Runners 00:48:52 349 01:46:27 390 01:45:59 399
1127 Clare Page Female 37 FOPEN 16 Cheshire Fire and Rescue 00:49:40 399 01:46:28 391 01:45:58 397
1043 Joyce Atherden Female 38 F50+ 3 00:49:46 410 01:46:30 394 01:46:07 403
1002 Carol Shaw Female 39 F45+ 4 Helsby Running Club 00:49:40 400 01:46:35 396 01:46:25 412
203 Emi Murata Female 40 FOPEN 17 Herne Hill Harriers 00:48:09 309 01:46:57 404 01:46:18 410
860 Gwen Jones Female 41 FOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:49:23 379 01:46:59 405 01:45:35 386
1554 Sharon Plested Female 42 F45+ 5 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:50:32 451 01:47:19 418 01:46:46 424
1613 Nicola Lee-Browne Female 43 F45+ 6 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:50:08 433 01:47:20 419 01:46:31 416
220 Sophie Leach Female 44 FOPEN 19 00:49:26 383 01:47:22 422 01:46:39 420
567 Nicola Swinnerton Female 45 F35+ 14 00:50:43 463 01:47:34 429 01:46:48 428
1588 Adrienne Richardson Female 46 F35+ 15 00:50:40 459 01:47:40 430 01:47:06 434
1560 Karen Mickle Female 47 FOPEN 20 00:50:33 452 01:47:44 432 01:47:16 439
942 Rosie Fearon Female 48 FOPEN 21 TRAFFORD AC 00:51:20 503 01:47:48 433 01:47:23 442
181 Pat Clay Female 49 F55+ 2 00:51:18 500 01:48:06 438 01:46:17 408
757 Laura Jayne Kirkham Female 50 FOPEN 22 Riversway Road Runners 00:48:51 348 01:48:07 439 01:47:40 447
1469 Caroline John Female 51 F45+ 7 00:51:56 551 01:48:34 450 01:47:17 441
383 Lisa Davidson Female 52 F40+ 3 Mersey Tri 00:51:11 492 01:48:41 454 01:48:18 459
166 Suzy Blandford Female 53 FOPEN 23 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:49:05 359 01:48:47 455 01:48:31 464
81 Harriet Lowe Female 54 FOPEN 24 00:51:04 483 01:48:48 456 01:47:43 448
1447 Stephanie Goodchild Female 55 F45+ 8 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:52:18 574 01:48:49 457 01:48:22 461
545 Katie Evans Female 56 FOPEN 25 Chester Tri 00:51:16 495 01:48:53 458 01:48:23 462
341 Gillian Doolan Female 57 F40+ 4 Stockport Harriers 00:49:17 371 01:49:01 463 01:48:29 463
1264 Claire Northcote Female 58 F50+ 4 Styal Running Club 00:50:16 440 01:49:03 464 01:48:55 474
1467 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 59 F40+ 5 00:51:09 488 01:49:13 467 01:48:39 470
252 Emma Clarke Female 60 F40+ 6 00:51:55 549 01:49:15 468 01:48:34 466
522 Charlotte Pollock Female 61 FOPEN 26 00:51:44 537 01:49:16 469 01:48:34 467
806 Eilian Jones Female 62 F35+ 16 00:51:01 480 01:49:44 479 01:49:26 488
689 Menna Jones Female 63 F40+ 7 Cybi Striders 00:50:55 472 01:49:51 480 01:48:12 457
39 Joanne Picken Female 64 F40+ 8 potters trotters 00:51:31 512 01:49:52 482 01:49:31 489
1430 Tracey Evans Female 65 F40+ 9 00:50:55 471 01:49:58 485 01:49:39 496
1419 Debbie Quaeck Female 66 F40+ 10 00:50:56 474 01:49:58 486 01:49:42 497
1582 Helen Owens Female 67 F35+ 17 00:50:41 461 01:50:11 490 01:49:37 495
540 Catherine Roberts Female 68 FOPEN 27 00:50:39 458 01:50:12 491 01:49:44 499
1577 Sandra Connell Female 69 F50+ 5 picton running club 00:51:52 545 01:50:16 493 01:48:56 475
1571 Paula Lloyd Jones Female 70 F40+ 11 00:50:47 466 01:50:23 495 01:49:36 494
1606 Liz Hall Female 71 F35+ 18 00:51:09 489 01:50:24 497 01:50:05 506
1038 Jan Muir Female 72 F45+ 9 00:48:10 311 01:50:37 501 01:50:37 520
280 Amy Davies Female 73 FOPEN 28 Mersey Tri 00:49:41 403 01:51:09 507 01:50:20 512
1179 Hayley Ann Winder Female 74 F35+ 19 00:53:53 665 01:51:12 508 01:50:54 525
578 Karen Rigby Female 75 F40+ 12 00:50:47 465 01:51:12 509 01:50:36 519
1032 Rhian Jones Female 76 F40+ 13 00:51:36 521 01:51:23 519 01:51:06 529
284 Emma Kearney Female 77 F35+ 20 Penny Lane Striders 00:52:09 564 01:51:59 533 01:51:48 552
1054 Marissa Duggan Female 78 F35+ 21 00:51:36 518 01:52:05 537 01:51:26 537
1051 Caren Williams Female 79 F35+ 22 Eryri Harriers 00:51:54 547 01:52:12 539 01:51:55 555
436 Jessica Roberts Female 80 FOPEN 29 00:52:47 603 01:52:23 544 01:51:50 553
315 Ericka Genge Female 81 F40+ 14 00:51:41 528 01:52:29 548 01:51:28 539
1328 Rachel Hollins Female 82 FOPEN 30 Biddulph Running Club 00:52:23 581 01:52:38 550 01:51:45 550
1595 Kate Graham Female 83 FOPEN 31 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:52:33 588 01:52:41 552 01:51:24 536
313 Emma Bennett Female 84 F40+ 15 00:51:43 534 01:52:46 555 01:51:40 546
1180 Katherine Louise Connelly Female 85 F40+ 16 00:51:31 514 01:52:57 559 01:52:38 577
161 Victoria Walls Female 86 FOPEN 32 00:50:50 468 01:52:58 560 01:52:12 565
532 Deborah Hawker Female 87 F40+ 17 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:51:01 479 01:53:20 568 01:52:46 582
833 Nia Albiston Female 88 FOPEN 33 00:49:53 417 01:53:33 571 01:52:41 580
345 Sophie Seingier Female 89 F35+ 23 Stockport Harriers 00:52:45 601 01:53:35 573 01:53:02 586
1526 Gemma Brown Female 90 FOPEN 34 00:52:50 606 01:53:53 581 01:52:34 572
1210 Teresa Williams Female 91 F40+ 18 00:53:48 658 01:53:54 582 01:52:19 567
465 Sarah Kate Verwoerd Female 92 FOPEN 35 00:51:24 509 01:54:07 589 01:53:01 584
734 Sara Ellison Female 93 F35+ 24 00:53:49 659 01:54:12 592 01:52:30 571
821 Jill Palin Female 94 F40+ 19 00:53:55 667 01:54:17 597 01:52:35 574
388 Pamela Hobson Female 95 F45+ 10 00:54:03 676 01:54:29 601 01:53:43 609
766 Lorraine Jones Female 96 F50+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:53:23 631 01:54:49 612 01:53:30 603
88 Jackie Keasley Female 97 F50+ 7 Helsby Running Club 00:54:25 697 01:54:53 613 01:54:26 621
126 Clare Jones Female 98 FOPEN 36 00:52:19 576 01:55:17 621 01:54:36 626
300 Gwen Cowley Female 99 FOPEN 37 00:54:20 685 01:55:25 623 01:53:21 598
1563 Abigail Willmitt Female 100 FOPEN 38 Liverpool Running Club 00:52:48 604 01:55:36 629 01:54:52 630