Showing 1 to 100 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
389 Joe Baily Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:32:42 1 01:09:59 1 01:09:59 1
947 Hayley Kuter Female 1 FOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:36:50 14 01:18:38 14 01:18:36 14
1623 Matthew Shaw Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:34:05 3 01:12:05 2 01:12:05 2
787 Sally Gray Female 2 F35+ 1 stafford harriers 00:41:07 59 01:29:20 63 01:29:18 65
1521 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:33:45 2 01:13:24 3 01:13:23 3
188 Jenny Brierley Female 3 FOPEN 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:43:20 111 01:31:09 90 01:31:08 94
183 Christian Prior Male 4 MOPEN 4 Chester Tri 00:34:55 4 01:14:21 4 01:14:21 4
1531 Katherine Brougham Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:42:46 87 01:31:39 97 01:31:17 97
243 Rob Downs Male 5 M45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:06 6 01:14:56 5 01:14:55 5
30 Siobhan Evans Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:42:18 77 01:34:12 130 01:34:08 133
291 Ian Lawton Male 6 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers 00:35:35 8 01:15:38 6 01:15:37 6
256 Lynne Callaghan Female 6 F35+ 2 Trentham Running Club 00:44:34 150 01:34:42 136 01:34:08 134
1033 Jordan Evans Male 7 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:35:52 10 01:15:40 7 01:15:39 7
631 Vicky Unsworth Female 7 FOPEN 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:41 194 01:37:23 186 01:37:17 194
657 David Lockett Male 8 M45+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:35:03 5 01:15:52 8 01:15:51 8
1535 Jane Ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 3 Helsby Running Club 00:45:15 178 01:37:25 187 01:37:15 192
323 Rob Grantham Male 9 M35+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:35:48 9 01:16:42 9 01:16:42 9
1191 Susan Fourie Female 9 F35+ 4 Chester Tri 00:46:45 240 01:37:28 188 01:37:13 191
1516 David Hudson Male 10 M35+ 2 Salford Harriers 00:35:29 7 01:17:38 10 01:17:38 10
513 Bree Sutcliffe Female 10 F35+ 5 Chester Tri 00:46:25 225 01:37:31 190 01:37:16 193
130 John Hunt Male 11 M45+ 3 Wirral AC 00:36:40 13 01:17:48 11 01:17:48 11
1481 Janet Edwards Female 11 F50+ 1 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:56 255 01:38:22 207 01:38:14 213
70 Jon Bowie Male 12 MOPEN 7 Trismart 00:36:21 11 01:17:57 12 01:17:56 12
1410 Aime Chantelle Hannant Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:46:56 256 01:38:36 213 01:37:58 208
840 Daniel Bodman Male 13 MOPEN 8 aberdare valley aac 00:36:38 12 01:18:07 13 01:18:04 13
1358 Grace Neal Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:46:50 245 01:38:39 214 01:38:26 218
1034 Christopher Evans Male 14 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:37:48 23 01:18:55 15 01:18:54 15
984 Janine Ellis Female 14 F40+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:49 200 01:39:08 224 01:39:06 233
1318 Darren Washington Male 15 M40+ 1 City of Stoke 00:36:55 15 01:19:16 16 01:19:16 16
1506 Kate Litherland Female 15 FOPEN 8 Chester Tri 00:46:48 244 01:39:46 237 01:39:31 241
68 Jim Pendrill Male 16 M40+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:06 17 01:19:46 17 01:19:46 17
145 Helen Macarthur Female 16 F40+ 2 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:45:43 196 01:39:48 239 01:39:41 247
519 Darren Blazier Male 17 M35+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:37:16 19 01:20:22 18 01:20:21 18
217 Kate Sutton Female 17 F45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:11 219 01:39:51 241 01:39:49 250
1564 Robert Ian Renwick Male 18 M35+ 4 00:37:00 16 01:20:38 19 01:20:35 19
1604 Kersha Dwyer Female 18 FOPEN 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:53 297 01:40:42 253 01:40:27 259
287 Mark Clair Male 19 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:37:32 21 01:21:04 20 01:21:03 20
530 Julie Harnden Female 19 F35+ 6 Wrexham A.C. 00:47:37 284 01:40:47 255 01:40:38 263
480 Daniel Clarke Male 20 MOPEN 11 Mersey Tri 00:38:13 25 01:21:09 21 01:21:07 21
896 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 20 F35+ 7 00:49:03 357 01:41:00 261 01:39:21 237
1455 Martin Green Male 21 M35+ 5 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:38:23 29 01:21:18 22 01:21:16 23
290 Emma Lawton Female 21 FOPEN 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:58 302 01:41:04 263 01:40:47 265
705 Keith Boardman Male 22 M45+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:37:11 18 01:21:18 23 01:21:16 22
419 Kelsey Thurston Female 22 F35+ 8 00:48:11 316 01:41:40 277 01:41:16 278
96 Anthony Taylor Male 23 M35+ 6 Salford Harriers 00:37:51 24 01:21:26 24 01:21:24 24
420 Abigail Thurston Female 23 F35+ 9 00:48:12 317 01:41:40 278 01:41:17 279
1397 Rich Collinson Male 24 MOPEN 12 Westbury Harriers 00:37:29 20 01:21:50 25 01:21:49 25
776 Libby Collinson Female 24 F55+ 1 shropshire shufflers 00:48:37 336 01:41:48 282 01:41:40 290
1207 Simon Hardiman Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:38:14 26 01:22:00 26 01:21:58 26
200 Bethan Dobson Jones Female 25 FOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:47:48 293 01:42:05 286 01:41:50 293
277 Thomas Deluca Male 26 M45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:38:50 31 01:23:15 27 01:23:13 27
1594 Wendy Trimbel Female 26 FOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:48:19 321 01:42:40 299 01:42:15 300
173 David Wright Male 27 M40+ 3 Lagan Valley 00:39:14 36 01:23:17 28 01:23:14 28
15 Helen Elliott Female 27 F35+ 10 00:48:04 305 01:43:19 317 01:43:13 329
1565 Andrew Marsden Male 28 MOPEN 14 0 01:23:22 29 01:23:19 29
385 Sue O'Brien Female 28 F50+ 2 Widnes Wasps 00:49:04 358 01:43:19 318 01:43:12 328
1009 Christopher Hollinshead Male 29 M45+ 6 Stafford Harriers 00:40:25 51 01:23:26 30 01:23:26 30
898 Kelly-Ann Percival Female 29 F35+ 11 hyde village striders 00:47:58 301 01:43:25 319 01:43:09 327
1061 Arthur Connell Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:38:20 27 01:23:29 31 01:23:29 31
886 Michaela Lauder Female 30 FOPEN 13 00:47:36 283 01:44:07 329 01:44:00 344
1615 Ben Carrington Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:38:44 30 01:23:30 32 01:23:29 32
240 Amanda Bradbury Female 31 F35+ 12 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:50 347 01:44:33 340 01:43:43 337
741 Andrew Birch Male 32 M40+ 4 Trismart 00:39:25 38 01:23:38 33 01:23:33 33
48 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 32 F45+ 2 00:49:25 382 01:44:39 341 01:44:33 359
1614 Mathew Anwyl Male 33 M40+ 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:39:17 37 01:23:43 34 01:23:40 34
392 Jane Eardley Female 33 FOPEN 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:58 421 01:45:23 360 01:44:50 366
1167 Robert Jones Male 34 MOPEN 17 Wrexham A.C. 00:39:05 35 01:23:57 35 01:23:54 36
877 Alison Macdonald Female 34 F45+ 3 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:48:59 354 01:45:34 368 01:45:14 376
1337 Andrew Edwards Male 35 MOPEN 18 Deestriders 00:37:43 22 01:24:00 36 01:24:00 37
461 Sharron Richardson Female 35 F35+ 13 Shropshire Shufflers 00:49:12 366 01:46:17 386 01:46:10 406
1405 Richard Hunter Male 36 MOPEN 19 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:47 43 01:24:07 37 01:23:42 35
870 Anna Winnard Female 36 FOPEN 15 Riversway Road Runners 00:48:52 349 01:46:27 390 01:45:59 399
79 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 37 M45+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:39:53 45 01:24:15 38 01:24:12 38
1127 Clare Page Female 37 FOPEN 16 Cheshire Fire and Rescue 00:49:40 399 01:46:28 391 01:45:58 397
1473 Andrew Whittingham Male 38 M40+ 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:39:01 33 01:24:37 39 01:24:35 39
1043 Joyce Atherden Female 38 F50+ 3 00:49:46 410 01:46:30 394 01:46:07 403
147 Paul Evans Male 39 M40+ 7 Wrecsam Tri 00:39:39 42 01:24:43 40 01:24:40 40
1002 Carol Shaw Female 39 F45+ 4 Helsby Running Club 00:49:40 400 01:46:35 396 01:46:25 412
27 Tom Williams Male 40 MOPEN 20 Chester Tri 00:39:01 34 01:24:48 41 01:24:46 41
203 Emi Murata Female 40 FOPEN 17 Herne Hill Harriers 00:48:09 309 01:46:57 404 01:46:18 410
1633 George Nicholls Male 41 M40+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:39:36 40 01:24:53 42 01:24:51 42
860 Gwen Jones Female 41 FOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:49:23 379 01:46:59 405 01:45:35 386
453 Alvin Cooney Male 42 M35+ 7 Mersey Tri 00:38:23 28 01:25:04 43 01:25:03 43
1554 Sharon Plested Female 42 F45+ 5 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:50:32 451 01:47:19 418 01:46:46 424
469 Jim Bacon Male 43 MOPEN 21 Eryri Harriers 00:38:57 32 01:25:09 44 01:25:08 44
1613 Nicola Lee-Browne Female 43 F45+ 6 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:50:08 433 01:47:20 419 01:46:31 416
1203 Richard Wilyman Male 44 MOPEN 22 Abergele Harriers 00:40:33 54 01:25:11 45 01:25:10 45
220 Sophie Leach Female 44 FOPEN 19 00:49:26 383 01:47:22 422 01:46:39 420
156 Billy Mccartney Male 45 M35+ 8 Salford Harriers 00:39:48 44 01:25:18 46 01:25:16 46
567 Nicola Swinnerton Female 45 F35+ 14 00:50:43 463 01:47:34 429 01:46:48 428
738 Andrew Howarth Male 46 M35+ 9 Chester Tri 00:39:37 41 01:25:20 47 01:25:19 47
1588 Adrienne Richardson Female 46 F35+ 15 00:50:40 459 01:47:40 430 01:47:06 434
99 Arwel Lewis Male 47 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:11 49 01:25:27 48 01:25:27 48
1560 Karen Mickle Female 47 FOPEN 20 00:50:33 452 01:47:44 432 01:47:16 439
470 James Grannan Male 48 MU20 1 Stockport Harriers 00:39:34 39 01:25:31 49 01:25:30 49
942 Rosie Fearon Female 48 FOPEN 21 TRAFFORD AC 00:51:20 503 01:47:48 433 01:47:23 442
62 Neil Cosgrove Male 49 MOPEN 23 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:40:27 52 01:25:37 50 01:25:31 50
181 Pat Clay Female 49 F55+ 2 00:51:18 500 01:48:06 438 01:46:17 408
60 Mike Hill Male 50 M45+ 8 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:09 48 01:25:45 51 01:25:44 51
757 Laura Jayne Kirkham Female 50 FOPEN 22 Riversway Road Runners 00:48:51 348 01:48:07 439 01:47:40 447