Showing 1 to 100 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
79 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 37 M45+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:39:53 45 01:24:15 38 01:24:12 38
858 Ruth Ab Ieuan Female 104 F40+ 21 00:53:43 652 01:56:26 646 01:56:08 663
142 Alberto Adriasola Male 276 M40+ 48 00:49:09 363 01:42:46 302 01:41:12 276
1136 Claire Adshead Female 302 FOPEN 105 01:05:53 1154 02:25:11 1130 02:23:35 1131
833 Nia Albiston Female 88 FOPEN 33 00:49:53 417 01:53:33 571 01:52:41 580
1107 John Albutt Male 824 M55+ 44 01:09:59 1205 02:23:44 1120 02:22:23 1120
1106 Denise Albutt Female 345 F55+ 9 01:10:10 1207 02:37:43 1202 02:36:22 1202
1128 Graeme Alexander Male 646 M55+ 27 00:57:16 841 02:02:22 787 02:00:12 764
59 Karl Alldred Male 556 M40+ 100 Spectrum Striders 00:53:01 612 01:57:07 667 01:56:28 675
1476 Dean Allison Male 570 MOPEN 172 00:57:04 826 01:58:12 686 01:56:10 664
378 Dave Ambler Male 578 M55+ 22 Stockport Harriers 00:56:02 774 01:58:42 700 01:57:44 705
164 Rex Anderton Male 457 MOPEN 139 00:49:43 404 01:52:01 534 01:50:27 515
1550 Carl Anderton Male 782 M40+ 149 01:03:33 1105 02:17:58 1052 02:17:13 1065
1074 Christine Andrew Female 139 F50+ 11 biddulph running club 00:57:19 844 02:00:51 756 01:59:25 749
582 Mark Angel Male 236 M35+ 52 00:46:34 233 01:40:47 254 01:40:39 264
168 Dave Antrobus Male 735 M40+ 140 00:58:14 895 02:10:29 945 02:09:57 962
1614 Mathew Anwyl Male 33 M40+ 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:39:17 37 01:23:43 34 01:23:40 34
790 Nick Appleton Male 202 MOPEN 67 00:45:49 198 01:38:40 215 01:38:32 219
762 David Archer Male 559 M60+ 10 00:55:27 746 01:57:15 670 01:55:28 648
761 Glynis Archer Female 138 F60+ 1 00:57:27 848 02:00:40 750 01:58:55 737
97 Graham Arden Male 827 M45+ 133 Abergele Harriers 01:02:16 1073 02:24:22 1125 02:22:29 1122
294 Daniel Argyle Male 592 MOPEN 179 00:54:44 715 01:59:32 724 01:58:04 718
1535 Jane Ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 3 Helsby Running Club 00:45:15 178 01:37:25 187 01:37:15 192
32 David Ashcroft Male 416 M45+ 65 00:50:42 462 01:49:40 477 01:48:57 476
410 Chris Ashcroft Male 452 M50+ 44 00:51:10 490 01:51:53 528 01:51:27 538
411 Kerry Ashcroft Female 179 F40+ 39 00:57:06 830 02:06:54 880 02:06:16 897
33 Mandy Ashcroft Female 217 F40+ 46 01:01:09 1035 02:11:18 959 02:09:25 949
880 Charles Ashley Male 232 M50+ 16 Wrexham A.C. 00:47:09 262 01:40:23 249 01:40:12 254
369 Christine Ashworth Female 191 F40+ 42 Village Road Runners 01:00:45 1010 02:08:14 907 02:06:46 909
481 Stephen Askey Male 114 M55+ 3 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:43:44 117 01:33:20 118 01:33:13 118
1043 Joyce Atherden Female 38 F50+ 3 00:49:46 410 01:46:30 394 01:46:07 403
84 Neil Austin Male 213 MOPEN 69 00:45:28 183 01:39:16 227 01:38:37 221
469 Jim Bacon Male 43 MOPEN 21 Eryri Harriers 00:38:57 32 01:25:09 44 01:25:08 44
281 Neal Bailey Male 282 M40+ 49 00:50:29 448 01:42:58 308 01:41:58 295
506 Barbara Bailey Female 203 FOPEN 72 Just B Fit 00:56:51 817 02:09:22 931 02:09:15 946
389 Joe Baily Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:32:42 1 01:09:59 1 01:09:59 1
209 Andrew Baker Male 698 M40+ 129 00:56:36 803 02:06:33 876 02:05:39 880
1007 Paul Ballinger Male 69 M50+ 2 denbigh harriers 00:41:13 61 01:29:50 71 01:29:47 73
1590 Debbie Bamford Female 116 F35+ 27 00:54:52 723 01:58:06 685 01:56:31 678
882 Tom Bancroft Male 380 M35+ 76 Abergele Harriers 00:50:40 460 01:47:24 424 01:46:03 400
460 Ernesto Barbera Male 260 M40+ 42 00:46:28 228 01:41:51 284 01:41:43 291
594 Jon Barlow Male 869 MOPEN 248 01:14:56 1229 02:50:49 1225 02:49:39 1225
1543 James Barnes Male 438 M50+ 42 UK Netrunner 00:51:39 526 01:51:19 513 01:50:51 524
968 Richard Barratt Male 587 MOPEN 176 00:54:59 729 01:59:10 713 01:58:43 731
1365 Roger Barrett Male 362 M50+ 30 Fat Lads Running Club 00:48:37 337 01:46:51 401 01:46:17 409
8 John Barron Male 758 M40+ 145 00:59:48 968 02:13:21 995 02:12:17 994
1070 Jenny Barrow Female 258 F40+ 55 01:01:34 1052 02:16:41 1032 02:14:51 1031
1150 Sharon Basford Female 130 F35+ 29 Tattenhall Runners 00:55:06 732 01:59:20 720 01:58:52 736
1355 Neil Bastow Male 485 M45+ 74 00:52:27 583 01:53:43 574 01:53:32 604
100 Neil Battersby Male 189 M35+ 39 00:44:59 166 01:37:54 199 01:37:34 201
1148 Roger Beech Male 717 M35+ 130 00:52:30 586 02:08:28 909 02:07:38 923
564 David Beech Male 743 MOPEN 214 Telford Athletic Running Club 01:00:04 977 02:11:55 968 02:09:42 955
1561 Pete Begley Male 228 M40+ 38 00:46:08 214 01:40:07 245 01:39:38 245
251 Jonathan Beighton Male 754 M40+ 143 00:59:03 942 02:13:07 989 02:12:25 996
1157 Katie Belcher Female 360 FOPEN 129 01:44:12 1242 03:56:27 1238 03:54:53 1238
133 Andrew Bell Male 487 M50+ 47 congleton harriers 00:54:20 687 01:53:44 576 01:52:12 564
1468 Caroline Bell Female 178 F40+ 38 00:58:04 888 02:06:27 875 02:05:03 871
196 Robert Bell-Davies Male 567 MOPEN 171 00:53:43 651 01:58:00 682 01:56:20 673
1137 Christopher Bellis Male 312 MOPEN 100 00:51:37 523 01:44:45 344 01:43:19 331
1172 Lindsey Bellis Female 275 FOPEN 96 Deestriders 01:00:39 1001 02:18:31 1061 02:16:59 1061
1385 Alan Bennett Male 413 M50+ 37 00:50:22 445 01:49:35 474 01:49:01 478
313 Emma Bennett Female 84 F40+ 15 00:51:43 534 01:52:46 555 01:51:40 546
278 Alexander Bentley Male 340 MOPEN 110 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:47:15 263 01:45:48 374 01:45:31 385
51 Richard Berry Male 576 M35+ 111 00:55:52 761 01:58:36 695 01:57:36 700
50 Samantha Berry Female 120 FOPEN 42 00:55:54 764 01:58:36 696 01:57:37 701
741 Andrew Birch Male 32 M40+ 4 Trismart 00:39:25 38 01:23:38 33 01:23:33 33
215 Nina Birch Female 162 FOPEN 58 Wilmslow Running Club 00:57:31 856 02:04:35 837 02:03:43 844
1434 David Bird Male 847 MOPEN 239 01:06:25 1163 02:32:29 1179 02:30:25 1179
1124 Joe Birtwistle Male 86 MOPEN 33 00:41:49 70 01:31:01 88 01:30:04 77
769 Sarah Birtwistle Female 144 FOPEN 50 00:57:03 824 02:02:34 793 02:00:35 774
1037 David Bishop Male 496 M50+ 48 00:52:30 587 01:54:05 587 01:52:54 583
800 Ian Bithell Male 502 M45+ 79 00:54:27 699 01:54:16 595 01:53:19 596
554 Ste Black Male 643 MOPEN 194 00:57:17 843 02:02:14 784 02:00:45 783
1045 David Blackmore Male 176 M35+ 35 00:46:47 243 01:37:12 182 01:36:32 174
136 Thomas Blackwell Male 565 MOPEN 170 00:54:38 710 01:57:48 679 01:57:05 689
729 Simon Valentine Blain Male 519 MOPEN 158 00:56:18 787 01:55:00 616 01:53:40 607
166 Suzy Blandford Female 53 FOPEN 23 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:49:05 359 01:48:47 455 01:48:31 464
519 Darren Blazier Male 17 M35+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:37:16 19 01:20:22 18 01:20:21 18
1626 Kerry Bliston Male 68 M35+ 14 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:42:34 83 01:29:48 70 01:29:45 71
1347 Ken Bloor Male 235 M50+ 17 00:47:21 269 01:40:40 252 01:40:30 261
838 Sandra Blythin Female 231 F45+ 33 00:59:48 969 02:12:16 980 02:10:37 975
839 Ian Blythin Male 851 M45+ 136 01:03:52 1112 02:34:33 1186 02:32:52 1186
705 Keith Boardman Male 22 M45+ 4 Salford Harriers 00:37:11 18 01:21:18 23 01:21:16 22
55 Stephen Boardman Male 421 M35+ 89 00:51:23 507 01:50:01 487 01:49:43 498
840 Daniel Bodman Male 13 MOPEN 8 aberdare valley aac 00:36:38 12 01:18:07 13 01:18:04 13
11 David Bohl Male 821 M40+ 154 Liverpool Running Club 01:05:32 1151 02:23:29 1116 02:21:38 1116
565 Elly Boliver Female 274 FOPEN 95 01:02:50 1095 02:18:24 1059 02:16:11 1046
937 Patricia Bolton Female 348 F65+ 2 Biddulph running club 01:11:20 1215 02:39:59 1205 02:37:53 1206
1075 Rosalind Bonte Female 134 FOPEN 48 00:56:28 794 01:59:46 731 01:58:46 733
1448 Melissa Kate Bowen Female 344 FOPEN 122 01:10:39 1212 02:37:38 1201 02:35:54 1200
1452 Harold Bowen Male DNF M50+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
70 Jon Bowie Male 12 MOPEN 7 Trismart 00:36:21 11 01:17:57 12 01:17:56 12
497 Nick Bowler Male 820 M35+ 142 01:03:50 1109 02:23:29 1115 02:21:16 1111
930 Roland Bowness Male 337 M65+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:48:40 339 01:45:44 371 01:45:39 387
496 Andrew Boyce Male 301 MOPEN 96 00:47:38 285 01:44:17 331 01:43:52 340
1072 Sharon Boyle Female 270 F40+ 58 01:02:19 1074 02:17:58 1051 02:15:50 1043
240 Amanda Bradbury Female 31 F35+ 12 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:50 347 01:44:33 340 01:43:43 337
827 Andy Bradbury Male 563 M45+ 90 00:54:21 691 01:57:34 676 01:56:14 666
1208 Fiona Bradley Female 304 FOPEN 106 01:04:33 1132 02:25:37 1133 02:23:44 1134
514 Paul Brady Male 427 M40+ 75 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:58 423 01:50:25 498 01:50:11 508