Showing 1 to 100 of 1248 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Steven Evans Male 127 M50+ 9 Doncaster Running Club 00:44:05 136 01:34:29 132 01:34:23 138
2 Craig Coates Male 731 MOPEN 212 00:57:38 864 02:10:20 940 02:08:11 929
3 Will Pritchard Male 329 M50+ 26 00:49:29 388 01:45:27 362 01:45:07 373
4 Andrew Morris Male 148 MOPEN 50 00:43:59 129 01:35:47 154 01:35:08 149
5 Jonathan Tyler Male 225 MOPEN 72 00:46:29 229 01:39:54 242 01:39:20 236
6 Neil Moncur Male 483 M40+ 88 00:49:40 397 01:53:32 570 01:53:27 600
7 Jonathan Channell Male 293 M40+ 54 UK Netrunner 00:48:09 310 01:43:34 322 01:43:19 330
8 John Barron Male 758 M40+ 145 00:59:48 968 02:13:21 995 02:12:17 994
9 Jason Redpath Male 707 M45+ 113 00:58:40 920 02:07:30 894 02:05:52 887
10 Dei Jones Male 257 M50+ 20 00:48:43 343 01:41:45 280 01:41:22 283
11 David Bohl Male 821 M40+ 154 Liverpool Running Club 01:05:32 1151 02:23:29 1116 02:21:38 1116
13 Manuel Cogneau Male 538 M35+ 105 00:52:14 569 01:56:14 641 01:55:10 638
15 Helen Elliott Female 27 F35+ 10 00:48:04 305 01:43:19 317 01:43:13 329
16 Karl Hill Male 376 MOPEN 123 00:49:14 368 01:47:14 417 01:46:32 417
17 Mike Rose Male 512 MOPEN 157 00:52:49 605 01:54:36 607 01:53:16 595
18 Rachel Cheshire Female 299 FOPEN 104 01:02:05 1068 02:24:25 1126 02:22:50 1125
19 Glenn Lewis Male 470 MOPEN 146 00:46:35 236 01:52:42 553 01:52:10 562
20 Jessica Tewson Female 326 FU20 5 01:09:02 1195 02:30:26 1165 02:29:09 1167
21 Robert Busby Male 638 M40+ 114 00:54:48 720 02:01:57 779 02:00:27 771
22 Louise Busby Female 196 F35+ 42 00:59:25 952 02:08:51 919 02:07:21 918
23 Garry Williams Male 846 M50+ 85 01:06:42 1165 02:32:06 1176 02:30:10 1177
24 David Stuckey Male 796 M45+ 129 00:58:50 929 02:19:47 1074 02:18:17 1074
26 Farid El-Jazouli Male 258 MOPEN 86 00:47:58 300 01:41:47 281 01:40:52 267
27 Tom Williams Male 40 MOPEN 20 Chester Tri 00:39:01 34 01:24:48 41 01:24:46 41
28 Gareth Dixon Male 261 MOPEN 87 00:47:42 290 01:42:04 285 01:41:51 294
29 Jason Turner Male 542 M35+ 106 00:52:10 565 01:56:25 645 01:55:35 650
30 Siobhan Evans Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:42:18 77 01:34:12 130 01:34:08 133
31 Paul Kimmins Male 508 M50+ 49 00:53:42 649 01:54:31 603 01:53:42 608
32 David Ashcroft Male 416 M45+ 65 00:50:42 462 01:49:40 477 01:48:57 476
33 Mandy Ashcroft Female 217 F40+ 46 01:01:09 1035 02:11:18 959 02:09:25 949
34 Matthew Daniels Male 191 MOPEN 63 Stockport Harriers 00:44:39 155 01:38:02 201 01:37:58 209
35 Peter Hayler Male 558 M55+ 20 Northern Veterans Athletic Clu 00:54:21 690 01:57:13 669 01:56:57 686
36 Sharon Mckinley Female 169 FOPEN 61 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:58:36 912 02:05:31 856 02:03:12 832
37 Carwyn John Male 837 MOPEN 235 01:05:16 1147 02:27:47 1150 02:25:38 1145
38 Adrian Church Male 125 M40+ 23 00:44:04 133 01:34:09 129 01:33:56 130
39 Joanne Picken Female 64 F40+ 8 potters trotters 00:51:31 512 01:49:52 482 01:49:31 489
40 Kevin Talbot Male 500 M45+ 78 Cartrefi Conwy 00:52:21 579 01:54:14 593 01:53:30 602
42 Nick Lowe Male 623 MOPEN 191 00:59:11 945 02:01:23 764 02:00:20 766
43 Bethan Lowe Female 277 FOPEN 98 01:01:57 1063 02:19:11 1068 02:18:08 1072
45 Alan Kennedy Male 688 M40+ 123 wobbly williams Try-Athletes 00:58:35 910 02:05:32 857 02:03:12 833
46 Matthew Jackson Male 113 M40+ 20 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:43:45 118 01:33:19 117 01:33:13 117
47 Dave Hampson Male 187 M45+ 37 St Helens Sutton AC 00:46:11 218 01:37:48 197 01:37:25 196
48 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 32 F45+ 2 00:49:25 382 01:44:39 341 01:44:33 359
50 Samantha Berry Female 120 FOPEN 42 00:55:54 764 01:58:36 696 01:57:37 701
51 Richard Berry Male 576 M35+ 111 00:55:52 761 01:58:36 695 01:57:36 700
52 Donna-Marie Onions Female 349 FOPEN 123 01:10:33 1211 02:41:25 1209 02:40:01 1212
53 Graeme Jones Male 855 MOPEN 245 01:11:21 1217 02:36:34 1192 02:36:27 1203
54 Stuart Cocklin Male 860 M35+ 150 01:10:33 1210 02:41:25 1208 02:40:01 1211
55 Stephen Boardman Male 421 M35+ 89 00:51:23 507 01:50:01 487 01:49:43 498
56 Dean Grahame Nicholls Male 651 MOPEN 197 00:54:33 703 02:02:44 797 02:02:24 818
57 Alan Cunningham Male 110 M35+ 20 West Lothian Triathon 00:44:04 134 01:33:07 114 01:32:58 114
59 Karl Alldred Male 556 M40+ 100 Spectrum Striders 00:53:01 612 01:57:07 667 01:56:28 675
60 Mike Hill Male 50 M45+ 8 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:09 48 01:25:45 51 01:25:44 51
61 Mike Preston Male 572 M35+ 110 00:54:37 706 01:58:18 690 01:57:33 698
62 Neil Cosgrove Male 49 MOPEN 23 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:40:27 52 01:25:37 50 01:25:31 50
63 Mark Owen Male 157 MOPEN 54 00:46:50 248 01:36:39 163 01:36:30 172
64 Martyn Bramwell Male 588 MOPEN 177 00:53:44 655 01:59:10 714 01:57:55 715
66 Kate White Female 309 F35+ 55 Cybi Striders 01:04:45 1139 02:26:45 1143 02:26:08 1150
67 James Walker Male 469 MOPEN 145 00:50:33 453 01:52:40 551 01:51:31 541
68 Jim Pendrill Male 16 M40+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:06 17 01:19:46 17 01:19:46 17
69 Christine Newbury Male 709 M40+ 133 Liverpool Running Club 00:59:12 947 02:07:34 897 02:05:53 888
70 Jon Bowie Male 12 MOPEN 7 Trismart 00:36:21 11 01:17:57 12 01:17:56 12
71 Ceris William Owen Male 168 M55+ 6 00:46:51 251 01:37:02 174 01:36:53 184
72 Steve Conway Male 634 M55+ 25 Liverpool Running Club 00:57:41 865 02:01:48 775 02:01:02 787
74 Magnus Walker Male 160 M45+ 31 Chester Tri 00:45:35 189 01:36:44 166 01:36:24 166
77 Roger Isherwood Male 755 M45+ 120 01:01:24 1045 02:13:13 991 02:10:53 980
78 Mandy Isherwood Female 236 F50+ 16 01:01:24 1044 02:13:13 990 02:10:54 981
79 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 37 M45+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:39:53 45 01:24:15 38 01:24:12 38
80 William Parry Male 545 M50+ 53 00:53:37 642 01:56:30 652 01:56:18 672
81 Harriet Lowe Female 54 FOPEN 24 00:51:04 483 01:48:48 456 01:47:43 448
82 Jason Thomas Male 156 M35+ 30 Cybi Striders 00:44:15 144 01:36:34 162 01:36:10 161
83 Christopher Hughes Male 319 MOPEN 104 00:47:42 289 01:45:05 351 01:44:30 356
84 Neil Austin Male 213 MOPEN 69 00:45:28 183 01:39:16 227 01:38:37 221
85 Pam Wild Female 219 F35+ 46 01:02:40 1084 02:11:21 961 02:09:34 952
86 Alex Laverick Male 712 MOPEN 210 01:02:41 1086 02:07:44 901 02:05:58 890
87 Peter Fenn Male 417 MOPEN 131 00:52:04 556 01:49:42 478 01:48:19 460
88 Jackie Keasley Female 97 F50+ 7 Helsby Running Club 00:54:25 697 01:54:53 613 01:54:26 621
89 Michael Mckinlay Male 403 MOPEN 127 00:51:18 501 01:48:55 459 01:48:10 456
91 Paul Edwards Male 673 M40+ 121 00:56:40 807 02:04:27 834 02:04:09 853
92 Emrys Lewis Jones Male 193 M50+ 11 Cybi Striders 00:46:04 211 01:38:07 203 01:37:50 205
94 Meurig Thomas Male 464 M40+ 84 Chester Tri 00:52:20 577 01:52:22 543 01:51:22 534
95 Martin Stirna Male 770 M55+ 40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:02:42 1088 02:15:01 1014 02:13:15 1014
96 Anthony Taylor Male 23 M35+ 6 Salford Harriers 00:37:51 24 01:21:26 24 01:21:24 24
97 Graham Arden Male 827 M45+ 133 Abergele Harriers 01:02:16 1073 02:24:22 1125 02:22:29 1122
98 Colin Pugh Male 539 M45+ 88 00:54:05 678 01:56:15 642 01:55:51 658
99 Arwel Lewis Male 47 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:11 49 01:25:27 48 01:25:27 48
100 Neil Battersby Male 189 M35+ 39 00:44:59 166 01:37:54 199 01:37:34 201
101 Michael Gashe Male 263 M40+ 43 00:46:35 234 01:42:07 288 01:41:32 287
102 Gwynedd Jones Male 122 M35+ 22 00:43:53 124 01:34:04 126 01:33:49 127
105 Peter Davies Male 100 MOPEN 40 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:42:14 75 01:32:07 104 01:31:51 103
106 Richard Bramwell Male 836 MOPEN 234 01:02:34 1083 02:27:47 1149 02:25:46 1146
107 Edward Williams Male 757 MOPEN 217 00:56:42 809 02:13:17 994 02:12:59 1007
108 Steven Parton Male 480 MOPEN 150 00:52:39 593 01:53:16 566 01:52:01 557
109 Nichola Johnson Female 209 F40+ 44 01:00:09 979 02:10:17 939 02:08:27 932
110 Dean Connolly Male 120 MOPEN 43 00:44:55 164 01:33:54 124 01:33:43 125
111 Robert Mandley Male 332 M35+ 66 00:49:19 374 01:45:30 365 01:43:50 339
113 Richard Scamans Male 76 M40+ 13 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:42:37 85 01:30:30 78 01:30:25 80
114 Iolo Madoc-Jones Male 352 M40+ 65 00:50:10 434 01:46:18 387 01:45:45 391
116 Hannah Gardner Female 218 FOPEN 78 00:59:24 950 02:11:21 960 02:09:59 964
117 Joe Delaney Male 566 M55+ 21 Village Road Runners 00:53:35 640 01:57:50 680 01:57:18 693