Showing 1 to 100 of 873 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
653 Malcolm Fowler Male 1 M40+ 1 wilmslow running club 00:36:46 1 00:36:46 1
517 Mat Rushbrook Male 2 MOPEN 1 Knutsford Triathlon Club 00:37:09 2 00:37:09 2
278 David Phillips Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:39:12 3 00:39:12 4
541 Alex Smith Male 4 MOPEN 3 Snowrunners and Christmas Pudd 00:39:12 4 00:39:10 3
524 Charlie Sharpe Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:39:58 5 00:39:56 5
1065 Sue Brown Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:40:15 6 00:40:14 6
340 Mark Kemp Male 6 MOPEN 5 GOOSTREY STRIDERS 00:40:27 7 00:40:23 7
62 Mark Brewer Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:40:34 8 00:40:31 8
303 Ian Hughes Male 8 M40+ 2 00:40:37 9 00:40:36 9
5 Alex Adams Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:40:48 10 00:40:48 10
554 Alex Staniforth Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:41:30 11 00:41:30 11
317 Nick Jackson Male 11 M40+ 3 00:41:44 12 00:41:43 13
297 Thomas Howard Male 12 MOPEN 9 Snowrunners and Christmas Pudd 00:41:50 13 00:41:48 15
310 Phil Huntington Male 13 M40+ 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:41:54 14 00:41:47 14
641 Steve Wyatt Male 14 M50+ 1 Birch Vale Tri Club 00:42:06 15 00:41:31 12
364 Daniel Legge Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:42:12 16 00:42:10 16
424 Alan Moser Male 16 M40+ 5 00:42:31 17 00:42:26 18
203 Kevin Foster Male 17 MOPEN 11 Wigan pheonix 00:42:34 18 00:42:30 19
268 Matt Harrison Male 18 MOPEN 12 Pudsey pacers 00:42:35 19 00:42:23 17
497 Jonathan Reeh Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:42:36 20 00:42:34 20
108 Peter Clayton Male 20 M40+ 6 Vale Royal AC 00:42:36 21 00:42:35 21
537 Les Smalley Male 21 M40+ 7 Bury ac 00:42:55 22 00:42:53 22
466 Alan Pearson Male 22 M40+ 8 sandbach striders 00:43:33 23 00:43:08 23
475 Patrick Phelan Male 23 M40+ 9 00:43:42 24 00:43:39 25
186 Gary Evans Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:43:50 25 00:43:46 26
382 Leigh Maltby Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:43:55 26 00:43:51 28
299 Paul Howarth Male 26 M40+ 10 GOOSTREY STRIDERS GOOSTREY STRIDERS 00:44:00 27 00:43:55 29
247 Neil Gunn Male 27 M50+ 2 Macclesfield Harriers 00:44:03 28 00:43:49 27
591 James Upton Male 28 MOPEN 16 GOOSTREY STRIDERS 00:44:06 29 00:44:01 31
557 Sam Stephenson Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:44:11 30 00:43:38 24
160 Thomas Deakin Male 30 MOPEN 18 Styal Running Club 00:44:14 31 00:43:57 30
609 Roger Whitehead Male 31 M40+ 11 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:44:14 32 00:44:10 34
456 Simon Parker Male 32 M50+ 3 Cheshire Hash House Harriers Yule never walk alone 00:44:14 33 00:44:04 33
506 Matthew Roberts Male 33 MOPEN 19 Yule never walk alone 00:44:15 34 00:44:04 32
345 David Kilmartin Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:44:28 35 00:44:23 38
109 Matthew Coates Male 35 MOPEN 21 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:44:33 36 00:44:24 39
1321 David Morris Male 36 M40+ 12 00:44:33 37 00:44:14 35
333 Steve Jones Male 37 M40+ 13 Biddulph Running Club BRC Team Muttley 00:44:34 38 00:44:23 37
397 Kevin Mccloskey Male 38 M40+ 14 00:44:41 39 00:44:27 40
491 Simon Racle Male 39 M40+ 15 00:44:42 40 00:44:20 36
172 Dave Duggan Male 40 MOPEN 22 00:44:45 41 00:44:38 41
23 Lloyd Barlow Male 41 M40+ 16 Manchester harriers 00:44:47 42 00:44:43 42
616 Andy Williams Male 42 MOPEN 23 trOTTERS 00:44:51 43 00:44:51 45
70 Daniel Brownhill Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:44:56 44 00:44:50 43
501 Andrew Richards Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:45:03 45 00:44:50 44
585 Nick Townend Male 45 M40+ 17 Puddle Ducks 00:45:06 46 00:45:00 46
488 Simon Proud Male 46 M40+ 18 00:45:10 47 00:45:03 48
69 Phil Brown Male 47 M40+ 19 00:45:17 48 00:45:12 49
307 Tony Hulme Male 48 M60+ 1 wilmslow running club 00:45:24 49 00:45:22 52
472 Henry Percival Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:45:36 50 00:45:28 54
619 Nick Williams Male 50 MOPEN 27 00:45:39 51 00:45:34 56
1477 Will Smith Male 51 MOPEN 28 trOTTERS 00:45:43 52 00:45:43 59
580 Chris Timms Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:45:46 53 00:45:00 47
25 Paul Barnett Male 53 MOPEN 30 Sandbach Striders 00:45:52 54 00:45:26 53
611 Tim Wilbraham Male 54 MOPEN 31 00:45:53 55 00:45:20 51
208 Richard Furness Male 55 M40+ 20 00:46:03 56 00:45:58 63
590 Kevan Underhill Male 56 M50+ 4 Cheshire Hash House Harriers Weaver Valley CC 00:46:04 57 00:46:00 64
1298 Tom Everleigh Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:46:04 58 00:45:32 55
163 Matthew Deschoolmeester Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:46:06 59 00:45:18 50
82 Nick Butterworth Male 59 M50+ 5 Weaver Valley CC 00:46:08 60 00:46:01 65
89 John Carroll Male 60 M50+ 6 Vale Royal AC 00:46:08 61 00:46:06 68
341 Wayne Kemp Male 61 MOPEN 34 00:46:09 62 00:45:40 58
529 Kevin Shufflebottom Male 62 M40+ 21 Biddulph Running Club BRC Team Muttley 00:46:17 63 00:46:02 66
165 Andy Dines Male 63 M40+ 22 00:46:22 64 00:46:09 69
57 Simon Brander Male 64 MOPEN 35 Chester Tri 00:46:26 65 00:46:26 74
380 Keith Mabbott Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:46:28 66 00:46:18 72
220 Dave Gill Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:46:29 67 00:45:53 62
131 Graham Crewe Male 67 M50+ 7 00:46:30 68 00:45:36 57
438 Ray Noble Male 68 M40+ 23 00:46:32 69 00:46:12 71
28 Alf Bass Male 69 M40+ 24 00:46:40 70 00:46:35 75
174 Mick Dwyer Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:46:42 71 00:45:44 60
360 Jack Lee Male 71 MOPEN 39 00:46:46 72 00:46:12 70
350 Paul Kirk Male 72 M50+ 8 00:46:51 73 00:46:48 79
211 Nick Galpin Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:46:54 74 00:46:21 73
15 Manuel Atkinson Male 74 MOPEN 41 Macclesfield Harriers 00:46:54 75 00:46:37 76
65 Alan Brookes Male 75 M50+ 9 00:46:56 76 00:46:53 80
560 Andy Stone Male 76 M40+ 25 Puddle Ducks 00:47:03 77 00:46:37 77
8 Richard Aldiss Male 77 M40+ 26 00:47:11 78 00:47:09 85
516 Sam Rowlands Male 78 MOPEN 42 00:47:11 79 00:45:47 61
1270 Victoria Johnson Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:47:15 80 00:47:05 84
182 David Ellis Male 79 MOPEN 43 Weaverham Shadows 00:47:19 81 00:47:02 82
1203 Barry Gettins Male 80 M40+ 27 00:47:30 82 00:46:42 78
400 Rob Mcharry Male 81 M40+ 28 Spectrum Striders 00:47:35 83 00:47:28 94
308 Andrew Hunt Male 82 M50+ 10 Cheshire Hash House Harriers trOTTERS 00:47:36 84 00:47:34 98
233 James Gray Male 83 MOPEN 44 00:47:37 85 00:46:54 81
1324 Anne Markey Female 3 FOPEN 3 Snowrunners and Christmas Pudd 00:47:43 86 00:47:35 99
52 Matthew Boot Male 84 MOPEN 45 Delamere Spartans 00:47:43 87 00:47:05 83
59 John Brear Male 85 M40+ 29 00:47:44 88 00:47:09 86
40 Alexander Bentley Male 86 MOPEN 46 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:47:50 89 00:47:27 93
129 Paul Coulter Male 87 MOPEN 47 Warrington Tri Club 00:47:54 90 00:46:04 67
358 Michael Ledgerton Male 88 M40+ 30 00:47:57 91 00:47:15 90
321 Mark James Male 89 MOPEN 48 00:47:57 92 00:47:57 105
51 Patrick Bonner Male 90 MOPEN 49 00:48:00 93 00:48:00 107
1172 Clare Firth Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:48:01 94 00:47:38 100
113 Anthony Collier Male 91 M50+ 11 Styal Running Club 00:48:02 95 00:47:43 101
395 Simon Mccarthy Male 92 MOPEN 50 00:48:04 96 00:47:12 88
287 Paul Holcroft Male 93 MOPEN 51 00:48:04 97 00:47:14 89
404 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 94 M50+ 12 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:48:06 98 00:47:47 103
576 Jonathan Thompson Male 95 M40+ 31 00:48:07 99 00:48:04 110
413 Gary Mitchell Male 96 M40+ 32 00:48:09 100 00:48:03 109