Showing 1 to 100 of 682 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:16:23 1 00:30:35 1 00:30:35 1
527 Alun Vaughan Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:17:20 2 00:32:24 2 00:32:24 2
667 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:18:10 3 00:33:54 3 00:33:54 3
726 Alan Ashton Male 4 M40 1 Liverpool Harriers & A. C. 00:18:35 4 00:34:22 4 00:34:22 4
115 Jordan Evans Male 5 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:18:40 5 00:34:39 5 00:34:39 5
30 Rob Grantham Male 6 M35 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:19:04 7 00:35:08 6 00:35:08 6
234 John Ford Male 7 M40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:55 6 00:35:17 7 00:35:17 7
448 Steffan Sayer Male 8 MOPEN 5 Menai Track and Field 00:19:09 8 00:35:41 8 00:35:41 8
241 Kev Lilley Male 9 M50 1 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:16 10 00:35:51 9 00:35:51 9
239 Richard Watson Male 10 MOPEN 6 BLACK COMBE 00:19:16 11 00:35:56 10 00:35:56 10
658 Matthew Fortes Male 11 M35 2 Eryri Harriers 0 00:36:07 11 00:36:07 11
416 Andrew Bromley Male 12 MOPEN 7 Deeside AAC 00:19:15 9 00:36:11 12 00:36:11 12
94 Joe Johnson Male 13 M40 3 Birkenhead AC 00:19:35 16 00:36:13 13 00:36:13 13
96 Martin Green Male 14 M35 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:37 19 00:36:23 14 00:36:23 14
558 Simon Roberts Male 15 M40 4 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:19:29 14 00:36:34 15 00:36:34 15
104 Arthur Connell Male 16 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:19:23 12 00:36:42 16 00:36:42 17
480 Adrian Williams Male 17 M40 5 Eryri Harriers 00:19:36 17 00:36:43 17 00:36:42 16
315 Rhys Owen Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:19:37 18 00:36:54 18 00:36:54 18
591 Simon Cole Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:19:43 20 00:36:56 19 00:36:55 19
436 Iwan Morton Male 20 M35 4 00:19:29 15 00:37:06 20 00:37:05 20
292 Martin Bateman Male 21 MOPEN 11 Liverpool Harriers & A. C. 00:19:53 21 00:37:33 21 00:37:33 21
712 Neil Readley Male 22 M45 1 00:20:07 22 00:37:38 22 00:37:38 22
114 Christopher Evans Male 23 MOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:19:28 13 00:37:39 23 00:37:39 23
394 Chris Yorke Male 24 M40 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:17 26 00:37:40 24 00:37:40 24
759 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 Oswestry Olympians Athletic an 00:20:13 24 00:37:41 25 00:37:41 25
358 Stephen Harrison Male 25 M35 5 Village Road Runners 00:20:28 29 00:37:49 26 00:37:49 26
352 James Mcqueen Male 26 M40 7 Eryri Harriers 00:20:28 30 00:37:50 27 00:37:49 27
520 Tom Bunn Male 27 M35 6 00:20:27 28 00:38:06 28 00:38:03 28
112 Robert Chadwick Male 28 MOPEN 13 00:20:12 23 00:38:13 29 00:38:13 29
613 Leo Nathan Male 29 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:20:30 31 00:38:21 30 00:38:17 30
301 Matthew Applegate Applegate Male 30 MOPEN 15 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 00:20:39 34 00:38:21 31 00:38:20 31
325 Gareth Howell Male 31 MOPEN 16 Liverpool Harriers & A. C. 00:20:47 37 00:38:30 32 00:38:30 32
451 Gwyn Roberts Male 32 M40 8 00:20:57 41 00:38:33 33 00:38:33 33
495 Jacob Griffith Male 33 MU20 1 COLWYN BAY AC 00:20:16 25 00:38:34 34 00:38:34 34
135 Mark Davies Male 34 M35 7 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:34 33 00:38:36 35 00:38:35 35
608 Phil Lynes Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:20:20 27 00:38:48 36 00:38:47 36
417 Thomas Prytherch Male 36 M40 9 NORTH WALES POLICE 00:20:32 32 00:38:51 37 00:38:49 37
2 Jenny Clauge Female 2 F35 1 Liverpool Harriers & A. C. 00:20:47 36 00:38:56 38 00:38:56 38
426 Arwel Lewis Male 37 M50 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:51 38 00:38:56 39 00:38:56 39
405 Craig Jones Male 38 M40 10 Eryri Harriers 00:20:55 40 00:39:05 40 00:39:05 41
356 Paul Jones Male 39 M35 8 Eryri Harriers 00:21:17 50 00:39:16 41 00:39:12 42
487 Kristian Dear Male 40 MOPEN 18 00:21:00 42 00:39:18 42 00:38:56 40
612 Siobhan Evans Female 3 FOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:55 39 00:39:19 43 00:39:15 43
734 Iwan Edgar Male 41 M55 1 Eryri Harriers 00:21:09 44 00:39:24 44 00:39:23 44
690 Andy Oldham Male 42 MOPEN 19 00:21:05 43 00:39:26 45 00:39:26 45
546 Simon Roxburgh Male 43 M35 9 00:20:46 35 00:39:27 46 00:39:26 46
249 Paul Marlow Male 44 M45 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:21:12 47 00:39:34 47 00:39:28 47
609 Ashley Wager Male 45 M50 3 Eryri Harriers 00:21:32 58 00:39:45 48 00:39:43 50
760 Robert Armstrong Male 46 MOPEN 20 Abergele Harriers 00:21:14 48 00:39:46 49 00:39:35 48
21 Lisa Grantham Female 4 F35 2 Wirral AC 00:21:27 57 00:39:46 50 00:39:46 52
74 Ian Wright Male 47 M45 3 00:21:47 67 00:39:54 51 00:39:47 53
107 Patrick Buxton Male 48 M35 10 00:21:20 52 00:39:54 52 00:39:53 55
55 Tim Gears Male 49 M35 11 Club 76 00:21:10 45 00:39:55 53 00:39:43 51
742 Graham Earlam Male 50 M50 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:21:18 51 00:39:56 54 00:39:53 54
222 Iain Davies-Moore Male 51 M40 11 00:21:33 59 00:40:11 55 00:39:38 49
129 Peter M W Jones Male 52 M50 5 00:21:54 70 00:40:14 56 00:40:11 57
638 Louie Bennett Male 53 MU20 2 00:21:11 46 00:40:15 57 00:40:14 58
126 Martin Platt Male 54 M55 2 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:22:09 81 00:40:24 58 00:40:17 59
665 Richard Lee Male 55 M45 4 Abergele Harriers 00:21:21 53 00:40:27 59 00:40:24 60
455 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 56 M40 12 Menai Track and Field 00:21:25 55 00:40:28 60 00:40:26 62
362 Val Swingler Female 5 F45 1 Shropshire Shufflers 00:21:54 71 00:40:29 61 00:40:25 61
128 Scott Butterworth Male 57 M40 13 CARNEDDAU TRI 00:21:24 54 00:40:34 62 00:40:32 63
749 Martin Cortvriend Male 58 M60 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:54 69 00:40:38 63 00:40:38 64
83 Clem Clement Male 59 M50 6 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:21:45 65 00:40:40 64 00:40:40 65
387 Carmen Byrne Female 6 FOPEN 3 Stockport Harriers 0 00:40:48 65 00:40:48 67
644 Jared Lee Roberts Male 60 MOPEN 21 COLWYN BAY AC 00:21:17 49 00:40:50 66 00:40:44 66
534 Ian Thomas Mulligan Male 61 M45 5 COLWYN BAY AC 00:21:58 75 00:40:51 67 00:40:49 68
42 Lee Evans Male 62 M35 12 00:21:38 63 00:40:57 68 00:40:56 70
399 Jodi Waters Male 63 M35 13 00:21:33 60 00:41:04 69 00:40:08 56
116 Tim Stock Male 64 M50 7 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:21:54 72 00:41:07 70 00:41:00 71
550 Stephen Bellis Male 65 M55 3 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:21:27 56 00:41:10 71 00:41:08 73
560 Gary Williams Male 66 M40 14 00:21:45 64 00:41:11 72 00:40:53 69
77 David Nalder Male 67 M55 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:21:48 68 00:41:12 73 00:41:03 72
503 Adrian Brown Male 68 M40 15 00:21:37 61 00:41:19 74 00:41:12 74
746 Simon Quick Male 69 MOPEN 22 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:22:04 77 00:41:22 75 00:41:18 76
620 Jonathan Tyler Male 70 MOPEN 23 Holyhead CC 00:21:37 62 00:41:25 76 00:41:25 81
220 Derek Weaver Male 71 M55 5 Eryri Harriers 00:22:15 85 00:41:26 77 00:41:20 77
418 Emyr Evans Male 72 M40 16 CARNEDDAU TRI 00:22:11 83 00:41:27 78 00:41:21 79
386 Ben Pegler Male 73 MOPEN 24 00:21:55 73 00:41:30 79 00:41:28 83
680 Rebecca Brand Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:22:06 79 00:41:31 80 00:41:26 82
164 Peter Shipley Male 74 MOPEN 25 00:22:12 84 00:41:33 81 00:41:29 84
393 Russell Eaton Male 75 M45 6 00:22:36 98 00:41:35 82 00:41:35 86
402 Richard Pavey Male 76 M45 7 ALTRINCHAM AND DISTRICT AC 00:21:56 74 00:41:36 83 00:41:33 85
296 Richard Hooper Male 77 M35 14 00:22:02 76 00:41:41 84 00:41:18 75
627 Robert Phizacklea Male 78 MOPEN 26 00:22:24 88 00:41:43 85 00:41:21 78
429 Tim Watson Male 79 M45 8 00:22:05 78 00:41:46 86 00:41:46 88
569 Jason Thomas Male 80 M35 15 Cybi Striders 00:22:10 82 00:41:48 87 00:41:24 80
532 Graham Davies Male 81 M45 9 MYSTERUNS 00:22:47 111 00:41:50 88 00:41:49 90
614 Roger Harrison Male 82 MOPEN 27 00:21:46 66 00:41:53 89 00:41:48 89
165 Emma Collins Female 8 F45 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:22:37 99 00:41:55 90 00:41:52 91
610 Andrew Prescott Male 83 MOPEN 28 00:22:29 91 00:41:58 91 00:41:56 93
605 Hefin Wright Male 84 MOPEN 29 00:22:23 87 00:41:59 92 00:41:42 87
718 Tony Hulme Male 85 M60 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:22:38 101 00:42:02 93 00:42:01 94
43 Brian Wills Male 86 M40 17 Eryri Harriers 00:22:06 80 00:42:03 94 00:42:02 95
233 Mark Mayers Male 87 M40 18 Abergele Harriers 00:22:43 107 00:42:05 95 00:41:54 92
306 Nick Chadwick Male 88 M35 16 Deestriders 00:22:36 97 00:42:08 96 00:42:03 97
251 Russ Cheetham Male 89 M45 10 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:28 90 00:42:13 97 00:42:02 96
363 Stephen O'Neil Male 90 M60 3 00:22:34 94 00:42:14 98 00:42:12 101
53 Simon Owen Male 91 M35 17 00:22:55 114 00:42:17 99 00:42:05 98
124 Huw Owen Male 92 M35 18 00:22:40 102 00:42:19 100 00:42:15 102