08458 908 507
≡
Home
About
Results
Enter Event
Services
Chip Timing
Online Entry Service
Social Media Integration
Equipment Hire
Fulfilment Services
Event Management
Contact
Results
Home
> Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Events
2019 Cambrian News Aberystwyth Charity (10K)
2019 Tatton Yule Yomp (10K)
2019 Langdale Christmas Pudding (10K)
2019 KBC Dublin (Marathon)
2019 KBC Dublin (WCH Marathon)
2019 Snowdonia (Marathon)
2019 City of Preston (10K)
2019 Langdale (Half Marathon)
2019 Langdale (Marathon)
2019 Cardiff University (Elite WCH Half Marathon)
2019 Cardiff University (Half Marathon)
2019 KBC Dublin (Half Marathon)
2019 Abersoch Triple Crown (Overall Standings)
2019 Abersoch Beach Chief (Overall Standings)
2019 Chaparral Abersoch (2K)
2019 Chaparral Abersoch (Half Marathon)
2019 Abersoch Triple Crown OS (Olympic)
2019 Carneddau Trail (12K)
2019 North Wales Relay Championships (Race 1 6K)
2019 North Wales Relay Championships (Race 2 12K)
2019 North Wales Relay Championships (Race 3 12K)
2019 Superfeet Sandman (Classic Triathlon)
2019 Superfeet Sandman (Legend Triathlon)
2019 Superfeet Sandman (Savage Triathlon)
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Sprint Triathlon)
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Legend Triathlon)
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Classic Triathlon)
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Sprint Duathlon)
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Savage Triathlon)
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (5K)
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (5K CaniX)
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (10K)
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (10K CaniX)
2019 SuperFeet Sandman (Duathlon)
2019 SuperFeet Sandman (Junior Triathlon)
2019 SuperFeet Sandman (Sprint Triathlon)
2019 Midland Tapas Beaumaris Coast 2 Castle (Fun Run)
2019 Midland Tapas Beaumaris Coast 2 Castle (Half Marathon)
2019 Midland Tapas Beaumaris Coast 2 Castle (10K)
2019 UKFast City Of Salford (10K)
2019 Whistle Stop Tour (Overall Standings)
2019 Wirral (Half Marathon)
2019 Wirral (10K)
2019 The ROC (Triathlon)
2019 The ROC (Mini Trail Race)
2019 WST Thurstaton (8 Mile)
2019 WST Arrowe Park (5 Miler)
2019 Trail Wales (10K)
2019 Shrewsbury (Sprint Tri)
2019 Shrewsbury (Quadrathlon)
2019 KBC Frank Duffy (10 Mile)
2019 Tour de Mon (Mawr)
2019 Tour de Mon (Bach)
2019 Tour de Mon (Canol)
2019 Salisbury 54321 (50K)
2019 Salisbury 54321 (33K)
2019 Salisbury 54321 (10K)
2019 Salisbury 54321 (42K)
2019 Salisbury 54321 (21K)
2019 Salisbury 54321 (5K)
2019 ABP Barry Island (10K)
2019 Morson Salford (Standard Triathlon)
2019 Morson Salford (Sprint Triathlon)
2019 Morson Salford (Standard Relay Triathlon)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Savage Triathlon)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Legend Triathlon)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Classic Triathlon)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Mile Swim)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Sprint Triathlon)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Junior Aquathlon)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Half Mile Swim)
2019 Odlo Snowman (Sprint Duathlon)
2019 Race The Train (5K)
2019 KBC South Dublin (10K)
2019 International (Snowdon Race)
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (Ultra Marathon)
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (Half Marathon)
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (10K)
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (Marathon)
2019 Healthspan Porthcawl (10K)
2019 City of Manchester (10K)
2019 Griffin Grind (5 Mile)
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Overall Standings)
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Wirral Coastal Run)
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Knowsley Cross Country)
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Raging Red Bull 5)
2019 Felinheli (10K)
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Sustrans Cycle Trail)
2019 Tour of Merseyside - Thurstaston (Multi-Terrain)
2019 Abersoch Beach Run (1K)
2019 Abersoch Triathlon (Sprint)
2019 Abersoch Triathlon (Olympic)
2019 INOV-8 Snowdon Twilight (Uphill Race)
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Super Sprint)
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Elite Sprint)
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Sprint)
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Olympic)
2019 Port Sunlight (10K)
2019 Port Sunlight (5K)
2019 Salisbury Race for Men (10K)
2019 Salisbury Race for Men (3K)
2019 Salisbury Race for Men (Half Marathon)
2019 Tour of Tameside (Overall Standings)
2019 Tour of Tameside (Dr Ron Hyde 7 Mile)
2019 Salomon Trail (Marathon Wales)
2019 Salomon Trail (Half Marathon Wales)
2019 Tour of Tameside (Hero Half Marathon)
2019 Tour of Tameside (Hell on the Fell 6 Mile)
2019 Tour of Tameside (X-Trail 10K)
2019 Llandegfan (5K Fun Run)
2019 Vhi Womens (Mini Marathon)
2019 Vhi Womens (WCH Mini Marathon)
2019 Anglesey Trail (Half Marathon)
2019 Anglesey Trail (10K)
2019 Land and Sea Abersoch (3K)
2019 Land and Sea Abersoch (10K)
2019 Deganwy Dash (5 Mile)
2019 ASICS Windermere (Marathon)
2019 ASICS Windermere (5K)
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Savage Triathlon)
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Classic Triathlon)
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Legend Triathlon)
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Sprint Triathlon)
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Sprint Duathlon)
2019 Cader Idris (Mountain Race)
2019 Royal Welsh Trail (10K)
2019 Excalibur (10K)
2019 Excalibur (Full Marathon)
2019 Excalibur (Half Marathon)
2019 Regeneron GLR (Half Marathon)
2019 Regeneron GLR (6 Miles)
2019 Regeneron GLR (Marathon)
2019 ABP Newport Wales (10K)
2019 ABP Newport Wales (Marathon)
2019 Harlech (Sprint Triathlon)
2019 Harlech (Sprint Duathlon)
2019 BTR Mersey Tunnel (10K)
2019 Goldrush (Trail Race)
2019 Goldrush (Canicross Trail Race)
2019 Conwy (Marathon)
2019 Brecon Carreg Cardiff Bay Run (WCH 10K)
2019 Brecon Carreg Cardiff Bay Run (10K)
2019 Coniston (14 Mile)
2019 Wilmslow Running Festival (Stowe Family Law 10K)
2019 Wilmslow Running Festival (Running Bear Fun Run)
2019 Wilmslow Running Festival (Waters Half Marathon)
2019 Liverpool Landmarks (Half Marathon)
2019 Liverpool Landmarks (10 Miler)
2019 GPW Recruitment St Helens (10K)
2019 Jones Crisps Anglesey (Dragons Dash)
2019 Jones Crisps Anglesey (Half Marathon)
2019 Jones Crisps Anglesey (10K)
2019 The Christie (Tower Run)
2019 Plasheli (10K)
2019 Plasheli (5K)
2019 Nick Beer (10K)
2019 Buff Winter Trail Wales (Half Marathon)
Category
F35+
F40+
F45+
F50+
F55+
F60+
F65+
F70+
FSEN
M35+
M40+
M45+
M50+
M55+
M60+
M65+
M70+
MSEN
PACER
Club
3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS
ABERDARE VALLEY AAC
ABERYSTWYTH AC
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
ALMOST ATHLETES
AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS
BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC
BEDFORD & COUNTY
BIDEFORD AAC
BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS
BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY
BLAENAU GWENT AC
BRACKLA HARRIERS
BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC
BRECON AC
BRECON TRIATHLON CLUB
BRIDGEND AC
BRIGHTON PHOENIX
BRISTOL & WEST AC
BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB
BURNHAM JOGGERS
CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB
CAERPHILLY RUNNERS
CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB
CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
CARDIFF AAC
CARDIFF ARCHERS
CARDIFF HARLEQUINS RUNNING CLU
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB
CDF RUNNERS
CHARNWOOD AC
CHELTENHAM AND COUNTY HARRIERS
CHEPSTOW HARRIERS
CHILTERN HARRIERS
CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE RUNNING
CO ANTRIM HARRIERS
CORNELLY STRIDERS
CORNWALL AC
CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB
COVENTRY GODIVA
CRAWLEY AC
DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS
DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB
EMLYN RUNNERS
EMMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB
ERYRI HARRIERS
EXETER HARRIERS
EXMOUTH HARRIERS
FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN
FALMOUTH RRC
FARNHAM RUNNERS
FETCH EVERYONE
FIFE AC
FLEET & CROOKHAM AC
FOREST OF DEAN AC
GLOUCESTER AC
GOODGYM RACE TEAM
GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS
GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS
GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC
HARROW AC
HENDRE LAKE RUNNING CLUB
HENGOED HARRIES
HEREFORD COURIERS
HIGHAM HARRIERS
IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB
KETTERING AC
LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLU
LEICESTER CORITANIAN AC
LES CROUPIERS RC
LIVERPOOL HARRIERS
LLANELLI AC
LLISWERRY RUNNERS
LUDLOW RUNNERS
LUTON AC
MAINDY HARRIERS
MALVERN BUZZARDS RUNNING CLUB
MANSFIELD HARRIERS
MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB
MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM
MILTON KEYNES
MINEHEAD RC
MMRT
MYNDDWYR DE CYMRU
NEATH HARRIERS
NEWBURY AC
NEWPORT HARRIERS
NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS
NORTH DEVON AC
NORTH SOMERSET AC
OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS
OKEHAMPTON RC
OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS
OUTDOOR FITNESS
PACE RUNNING CLUB
PACTRAC
PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB
PARC BRYN BACK RUNNING CLUB
PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB
PEGASUS RUNNING CLUB
PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS
PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS
PENCOED PANTHERS
PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS
PLYMOUTH COASTERS
PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS
PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS
PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC
POOLE AC
POOLE RUNNERS
PORT TALBOT HARRIERS
PORTHCAWL RUNNERS
PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB
READING JOGGERS
REDWAY RUNNERS
REFAIL RUNNERS
REIGATE PRIORY AC
RHAYADER RUNNING CLUB
RHONDDA AC
RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS
ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS
RUN4ALL NEATH
RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB
SARN HELEN
SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS
SOLE SISTERS (NORTH BRISTOL)
SOMER AC
SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS
SOUTHAMPTON AC
SOUTHPORT WATERLOO
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB
SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH
SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
STORM PLYMOUTH
SWANSEA HARRIERS
SWINDON HARRIERS
SWINDON STRIDERS
TAUNTON AC
TEAM BATH AC
TETBURY DOLPHINS RUNNING CLUB
TEWKESBURY ALL RUNNERS
THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
THORNBURY RC
TONBRIDGE AC
TROTS
TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
UKRUNCHAT
USK RUNNERS
VEGAN RUNNERS UK
VEGETARIAN CYCLING & ATHLETICS
VILLAGE VIPERS
WATFORD JOGGERS
WESTBURY HARRIERS
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB
WHITE ROCK RUNNERS
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON
WOMEN RUNNING PENARTH
WORTHING STRIDERS
WREAKE & SOARE VALLEY
WYE VALLEY RUNNERS
YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS
YSTRAD MYNACH RUNNING CLUB
Team
Gender
Male
Female
Date
Race
08/12/2019
2019 Cambrian News Aberystwyth Charity (10K)
08/12/2019
2019 Tatton Yule Yomp (10K)
08/12/2019
2019 Tatton Yule Yomp (Club Result 3 to Count - Mixed)
08/12/2019
2019 Tatton Yule Yomp (Team Result 3 to Count - Mixed)
07/12/2019
2019 Langdale Christmas Pudding (10K)
27/10/2019
2019 KBC Dublin (Marathon)
27/10/2019
2019 KBC Dublin (WCH Marathon)
26/10/2019
2019 Snowdonia (Marathon)
20/10/2019
2019 City of Preston (10K)
20/10/2019
2019 City of Preston (Corporate Trophy)
20/10/2019
2019 City of Preston (Female Club Result - 3 to count)
20/10/2019
2019 City of Preston (Male Club Result - 3 to count)
19/10/2019
2019 Langdale (Half Marathon)
19/10/2019
2019 Langdale (Marathon)
06/10/2019
2019 Cardiff University (Elite WCH Half Marathon)
06/10/2019
2019 Cardiff University (Half Marathon)
06/10/2019
2019 Cardiff University (Corporate Team Challenge)
21/09/2019
2019 KBC Dublin (Half Marathon)
21/09/2019
2019 Abersoch Triple Crown (Overall Standings)
21/09/2019
2019 Abersoch Beach Chief (Overall Standings)
21/09/2019
2019 Chaparral Abersoch (2K)
21/09/2019
2019 Chaparral Abersoch (Half Marathon)
20/09/2019
2019 Abersoch Triple Crown OS (Olympic)
15/09/2019
2019 Carneddau Trail (12K)
15/09/2019
2019 North Wales Relay Championships (Race 1 6K)
15/09/2019
2019 North Wales Relay Championships (Race 2 12K)
15/09/2019
2019 North Wales Relay Championships (Race 3 12K)
15/09/2019
2019 Superfeet Sandman (Classic Triathlon)
15/09/2019
2019 Superfeet Sandman (Legend Triathlon)
15/09/2019
2019 Superfeet Sandman (Savage Triathlon)
15/09/2019
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Sprint Triathlon)
15/09/2019
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Legend Triathlon)
15/09/2019
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Classic Triathlon)
15/09/2019
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Sprint Duathlon)
15/09/2019
2019 Always Aim High Adventure Series (Savage Triathlon)
14/09/2019
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (5K)
14/09/2019
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (5K CaniX)
14/09/2019
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (10K)
14/09/2019
2019 Black Diamond Torchlight Trail (10K CaniX)
14/09/2019
2019 SuperFeet Sandman (Duathlon)
14/09/2019
2019 SuperFeet Sandman (Junior Triathlon)
14/09/2019
2019 SuperFeet Sandman (Sprint Triathlon)
08/09/2019
2019 Midland Tapas Beaumaris Coast 2 Castle (Fun Run)
08/09/2019
2019 Midland Tapas Beaumaris Coast 2 Castle (Half Marathon)
08/09/2019
2019 Midland Tapas Beaumaris Coast 2 Castle (10K)
08/09/2019
2019 UKFast City Of Salford (10K)
08/09/2019
2019 Whistle Stop Tour (Overall Standings)
08/09/2019
2019 Wirral (Half Marathon)
08/09/2019
2019 Wirral (10K)
07/09/2019
2019 The ROC (Triathlon)
07/09/2019
2019 The ROC (Mini Trail Race)
07/09/2019
2019 WST Thurstaton (8 Mile)
06/09/2019
2019 WST Arrowe Park (5 Miler)
01/09/2019
2019 Trail Wales (10K)
01/09/2019
2019 Shrewsbury (Sprint Tri)
01/09/2019
2019 Shrewsbury (Quadrathlon)
24/08/2019
2019 KBC Frank Duffy (10 Mile)
18/08/2019
2019 Tour de Mon (Mawr)
18/08/2019
2019 Tour de Mon (Bach)
18/08/2019
2019 Tour de Mon (Canol)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (50K)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (50K Club Result)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (33K)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (33K Club Result)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (10K)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (42K)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (42K Club Result)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (21K)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (21K Club Result)
11/08/2019
2019 Salisbury 54321 (5K)
04/08/2019
2019 ABP Barry Island (10K)
28/07/2019
2019 Morson Salford (Standard Triathlon)
28/07/2019
2019 Morson Salford (Sprint Triathlon)
28/07/2019
2019 Morson Salford (Standard Relay Triathlon)
28/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Savage Triathlon)
28/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Legend Triathlon)
28/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Classic Triathlon)
27/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Mile Swim)
27/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Sprint Triathlon)
27/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Junior Aquathlon)
27/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Half Mile Swim)
27/07/2019
2019 Odlo Snowman (Sprint Duathlon)
24/07/2019
2019 Race The Train (5K)
21/07/2019
2019 KBC South Dublin (10K)
20/07/2019
2019 International (Snowdon Race)
14/07/2019
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (Ultra Marathon)
14/07/2019
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (Half Marathon)
14/07/2019
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (10K)
14/07/2019
2019 ON Snowdonia Trail (Marathon)
07/07/2019
2019 Healthspan Porthcawl (10K)
07/07/2019
2019 Healthspan Porthcawl (Corporate Team Results)
07/07/2019
2019 City of Manchester (10K)
07/07/2019
2019 Griffin Grind (5 Mile)
06/07/2019
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Overall Standings)
06/07/2019
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Wirral Coastal Run)
05/07/2019
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Knowsley Cross Country)
04/07/2019
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Raging Red Bull 5)
03/07/2019
2019 Felinheli (10K)
02/07/2019
2019 Tour of Merseyside (Sustrans Cycle Trail)
01/07/2019
2019 Tour of Merseyside - Thurstaston (Multi-Terrain)
28/06/2019
2019 Abersoch Beach Run (1K)
28/06/2019
2019 Abersoch Triathlon (Sprint)
28/06/2019
2019 Abersoch Triathlon (Olympic)
28/06/2019
2019 INOV-8 Snowdon Twilight (Uphill Race)
23/06/2019
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Super Sprint)
23/06/2019
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Elite Sprint)
23/06/2019
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Sprint)
23/06/2019
2019 Cardiff Triathlon (Olympic)
16/06/2019
2019 Port Sunlight (10K)
16/06/2019
2019 Port Sunlight (5K)
16/06/2019
2019 Salisbury Race for Men (10K)
16/06/2019
2019 Salisbury Race for Men (3K)
16/06/2019
2019 Salisbury Race for Men (Half Marathon)
16/06/2019
2019 Tour of Tameside (Overall Standings)
16/06/2019
2019 Tour of Tameside (Dr Ron Hyde 7 Mile)
15/06/2019
2019 Salomon Trail (Marathon Wales)
15/06/2019
2019 Salomon Trail (Half Marathon Wales)
15/06/2019
2019 Tour of Tameside (Hero Half Marathon)
14/06/2019
2019 Tour of Tameside (Hell on the Fell 6 Mile)
13/06/2019
2019 Tour of Tameside (X-Trail 10K)
05/06/2019
2019 Llandegfan (5K Fun Run)
02/06/2019
2019 Vhi Womens (Mini Marathon)
02/06/2019
2019 Vhi Womens (Club Result - 3 to count by Gun Time)
02/06/2019
2019 Vhi Womens (WCH Mini Marathon)
02/06/2019
2019 Anglesey Trail (Half Marathon)
02/06/2019
2019 Anglesey Trail (10K)
01/06/2019
2019 Land and Sea Abersoch (3K)
01/06/2019
2019 Land and Sea Abersoch (10K)
31/05/2019
2019 Deganwy Dash (5 Mile)
19/05/2019
2019 ASICS Windermere (Marathon)
19/05/2019
2019 ASICS Windermere (5K)
19/05/2019
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Savage Triathlon)
19/05/2019
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Classic Triathlon)
19/05/2019
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Legend Triathlon)
18/05/2019
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Sprint Triathlon)
18/05/2019
2019 SportPursuit Slateman (Sprint Duathlon)
18/05/2019
2019 Cader Idris (Mountain Race)
18/05/2019
2019 Cader Idris (Female Affiliated Club 3 to Count by Gun Time)
18/05/2019
2019 Cader Idris (Male Affiliated Club 3 to Count by Gun Time)
18/05/2019
2019 Royal Welsh Trail (10K)
12/05/2019
2019 Excalibur (10K)
12/05/2019
2019 Excalibur (Full Marathon)
12/05/2019
2019 Excalibur (Half Marathon)
05/05/2019
2019 Regeneron GLR (Half Marathon)
05/05/2019
2019 Regeneron GLR (6 Miles)
05/05/2019
2019 Regeneron GLR (Marathon)
05/05/2019
2019 ABP Newport Wales (10K)
05/05/2019
2019 ABP Newport Wales (Corporate Challenge)
05/05/2019
2019 ABP Newport Wales (Marathon)
05/05/2019
2019 ABP Newport Wales (Female Affiliated Club 3 to Count by Gun Time)
05/05/2019
2019 ABP Newport Wales (Male Affiliated Club 3 to Count by Gun Time)
14/04/2019
2019 Harlech (Sprint Triathlon)
14/04/2019
2019 Harlech (Sprint Duathlon)
14/04/2019
2019 BTR Mersey Tunnel (10K)
13/04/2019
2019 Goldrush (Trail Race)
13/04/2019
2019 Goldrush (Canicross Trail Race)
31/03/2019
2019 Conwy (Marathon)
31/03/2019
2019 Brecon Carreg Cardiff Bay Run (WCH 10K)
31/03/2019
2019 Brecon Carreg Cardiff Bay Run (10K)
31/03/2019
2019 Brecon Carreg Cardiff Bay Run (Corporate Challenge)
30/03/2019
2019 Coniston (14 Mile)
24/03/2019
2019 Wilmslow Running Festival (Stowe Family Law 10K)
24/03/2019
2019 Wilmslow Running Festival (Running Bear Fun Run)
24/03/2019
2019 Wilmslow Running Festival (Waters Half Marathon)
10/03/2019
2019 Liverpool Landmarks (Half Marathon)
10/03/2019
2019 Liverpool Landmarks (10 Miler)
10/03/2019
2019 GPW Recruitment St Helens (10K)
03/03/2019
2019 Jones Crisps Anglesey (Dragons Dash)
03/03/2019
2019 Jones Crisps Anglesey (Half Marathon)
03/03/2019
2019 Jones Crisps Anglesey (10K)
24/02/2019
2019 The Christie (Tower Run)
23/02/2019
2019 Plasheli (10K)
23/02/2019
2019 Plasheli (5K)
10/02/2019
2019 Nick Beer (10K)
10/02/2019
2019 Nick Beer (10K Female Club 3 to Count by Gun Time)
10/02/2019
2019 Nick Beer (10K Male Club 3 to Count by Gun Time)
19/01/2019
2019 Buff Winter Trail Wales (Half Marathon)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008